Boys Open 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
11 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Gabriel SHEPHERD | (08) | Harrogate | | 2:48.20 | | | 311 | | 36.74 | 1:19.42 | 2:12.00 |
2. | Hugo DOUGLAS-REEVES | (08) | Darlington | | 3:07.00 | | | 226 | | 42.11 | 1:32.87 | 2:24.86 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kourosh KHODAKHAH | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:38.99 | | | 368 | | 35.06 | 1:15.95 | 2:03.54 |
2. | Luke GILLIVER | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 2:40.45 | | | 358 | | 33.30 | 1:13.47 | 2:03.26 |
3. | Oliver WHITTLESTON | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:45.09 | | | 329 | | 34.73 | 1:15.96 | 2:09.57 |
4. | Samuel SMITH | (07) | Skipton | | 2:47.59 | | | 314 | | 33.64 | 1:18.33 | 2:10.92 |
5. | Harry SENIOR | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:49.54 | | | 304 | | 35.55 | 1:20.07 | 2:12.27 |
6. | Sean SMITH | (07) | Harrogate | | 2:50.20 | | | 300 | | 36.83 | 1:22.89 | 2:12.07 |
7. | Isaac STABLER | (07) | York City | | 2:53.46 | | | 283 | | 37.89 | 1:24.63 | 2:13.23 |
8. | Jack FINNIE | (07) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:55.32 | | | 274 | | 38.01 | 1:23.92 | 2:17.54 |
9. | Matthew BURGESS | (07) | Darlington | | 3:01.26 | | | 248 | | 2:21.93 | 1:28.20 | - |
| Jamie BLEANCH | (07) | York City | | DQ | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Aaron RUBY | (06) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:34.26 | | | 403 | | 33.58 | 1:12.29 | 1:59.94 |
2. | Henry CORNFORTH | (06) | Whitby | | 2:36.74 | | | 384 | | 32.52 | 1:12.48 | 2:01.59 |
3. | James ANNABLE | (06) | Kettering | | 2:42.68 | | | 344 | | 36.06 | 1:18.68 | 2:04.19 |
4. | Solomon HODGSON | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:43.48 | | | 339 | | 35.08 | 1:18.71 | 2:08.38 |
5. | Jad IDRIS | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:49.84 | | | 302 | | 36.01 | 1:20.97 | 2:11.49 |
6. | Cody WATKINSON | (06) | Donc Dartes | | 2:51.99 | | | 291 | | 38.79 | 1:23.74 | 2:13.15 |
7. | Nathan DULAY | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:53.17 | | | 285 | | 37.19 | 1:24.63 | 2:13.31 |
8. | Ben JOHNSON | (06) | Wirral Metro | | 2:57.34 | | | 265 | | 39.52 | 1:26.46 | 2:15.46 |
9. | Jacob GOODWIN | (06) | Co Leeds | | 3:01.40 | | | 248 | | 38.14 | 1:25.47 | 2:20.97 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Liam DAWSON | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:20.29 | | | 536 | | 29.74 | 1:06.55 | 1:49.06 |
2. | Cameron GREEN | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:22.83 | | | 508 | | 30.36 | 1:06.45 | 1:49.20 |
3. | Harvey HIGGINS | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:25.66 | | | 479 | | 30.93 | 1:09.06 | 1:52.36 |
4. | James ROBINSON | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:28.66 | | | 450 | | 31.74 | 1:10.19 | 1:54.16 |
5. | Elliott WATKINS | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:34.37 | | | 402 | | 33.31 | 1:13.56 | 1:59.45 |
6. | Dominic MATHIAS | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:34.52 | | | 401 | | 33.46 | 1:12.58 | 2:00.43 |
7. | Lucas WALIGORA | (05) | York City | | 2:34.58 | | | 401 | | 32.65 | 1:12.64 | 1:59.59 |
8. | George KNOWLES | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:36.19 | | | 388 | | 34.05 | 1:15.07 | 2:00.84 |
9. | Shyan MARRIE | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:36.30 | | | 388 | | 32.50 | 1:14.39 | 1:57.75 |
10. | James FROGGATT | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:37.00 | | | 382 | | 33.18 | 1:13.82 | 2:00.52 |
11. | Henry FIRTH | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:39.01 | | | 368 | | 34.16 | 1:13.40 | 2:02.34 |
12. | Samuel EMMETT | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:42.41 | | | 345 | | 34.01 | 1:15.71 | 2:07.58 |
| Harrison NILAND | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | DNC | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ryan WILCOX | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:15.33 | | | 597 | | 28.79 | 1:05.02 | 1:43.82 |
2. | Aron PREECE | (99) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:16.23 | | | 585 | | 28.92 | 1:04.83 | 1:45.48 |
3. | Thomas WHITE | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:16.34 | | | 584 | | 29.01 | 1:06.51 | 1:44.42 |
4. | Alexander CASEY | (04) | Co Leicester | | 2:16.51 | | | 582 | | 30.09 | 1:05.55 | 1:44.60 |
5. | Archie MINTO | (03) | Skipton | | 2:17.67 | | | 567 | | 28.44 | 1:02.87 | 1:45.91 |
6. | Barnaby HOWARTH-OSBORN | (04) | Sheffield C | | 2:17.88 | | | 565 | | 29.37 | 1:05.37 | 1:46.13 |
7. | Xeimon PARKER-COX | (02) | Leic Sharks | | 2:18.39 | | | 558 | | 29.68 | 1:05.71 | 1:46.38 |
8. | Joseph KINGSLAND | (03) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:18.57 | | | 556 | | 29.95 | 1:06.66 | 1:47.12 |
9. | Andrew HALL | (03) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:19.48 | | | 545 | | 29.58 | 1:07.42 | 1:48.25 |
10. | Jake REYNOLDS | (04) | Pioneer 79 | | 2:19.72 | | | 543 | | 29.87 | 1:08.46 | 1:47.50 |
11. | Toby MAYFIELD | (04) | York City | | 2:20.04 | | | 539 | | 29.89 | 1:06.16 | 1:47.05 |
12. | Nathan HOLMES | (04) | Preston | | 2:21.83 | | | 519 | | 30.16 | 1:07.61 | 1:48.49 |
13. | Oliver NEVITT | (02) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:21.97 | | | 517 | | 29.19 | 1:05.98 | 1:49.60 |
14. | Dominic BOOLS | (03) | Radford | | 2:24.64 | | | 489 | | 29.85 | 1:07.32 | 1:48.08 |
15. | Joseph FLETCHER | (02) | Leic Sharks | | 2:24.76 | | | 488 | | 31.49 | 1:10.64 | 1:50.33 |
16. | Finlay WALIGORA | (03) | York City | | 2:24.93 | | | 486 | | 31.13 | 1:08.70 | 1:51.38 |
17. | Jamie BROOME | (02) | Co Leeds | | 2:25.57 | | | 480 | | 29.85 | 1:07.44 | 1:52.43 |
18. | Dakota RAVETALI | (02) | Burnley BOBC | | 2:26.92 | | | 467 | | 29.79 | 1:11.68 | 1:52.53 |
19. | Matthew FEARN | (03) | Long Eaton | | 2:29.40 | | | 444 | | 31.49 | 1:10.29 | 1:54.66 |
11 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Gabriel SHEPHERD | (08) | Harrogate | | 2:48.20 | | | 311 | | 36.74 | 1:19.42 | 2:12.00 |
2. | Hugo DOUGLAS-REEVES | (08) | Darlington | | 3:07.00 | | | 226 | | 42.11 | 1:32.87 | 2:24.86 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kourosh KHODAKHAH | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:38.99 | | | 368 | | 35.06 | 1:15.95 | 2:03.54 |
2. | Luke GILLIVER | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 2:40.45 | | | 358 | | 33.30 | 1:13.47 | 2:03.26 |
3. | Oliver WHITTLESTON | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:45.09 | | | 329 | | 34.73 | 1:15.96 | 2:09.57 |
4. | Samuel SMITH | (07) | Skipton | | 2:47.59 | | | 314 | | 33.64 | 1:18.33 | 2:10.92 |
5. | Harry SENIOR | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:49.54 | | | 304 | | 35.55 | 1:20.07 | 2:12.27 |
6. | Sean SMITH | (07) | Harrogate | | 2:50.20 | | | 300 | | 36.83 | 1:22.89 | 2:12.07 |
7. | Isaac STABLER | (07) | York City | | 2:53.46 | | | 283 | | 37.89 | 1:24.63 | 2:13.23 |
8. | Jack FINNIE | (07) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:55.32 | | | 274 | | 38.01 | 1:23.92 | 2:17.54 |
9. | Matthew BURGESS | (07) | Darlington | | 3:01.26 | | | 248 | | 2:21.93 | 1:28.20 | - |
| Jamie BLEANCH | (07) | York City | | DQ | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Aaron RUBY | (06) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:34.26 | | | 403 | | 33.58 | 1:12.29 | 1:59.94 |
2. | Henry CORNFORTH | (06) | Whitby | | 2:36.74 | | | 384 | | 32.52 | 1:12.48 | 2:01.59 |
3. | James ANNABLE | (06) | Kettering | | 2:42.68 | | | 344 | | 36.06 | 1:18.68 | 2:04.19 |
4. | Solomon HODGSON | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:43.48 | | | 339 | | 35.08 | 1:18.71 | 2:08.38 |
5. | Jad IDRIS | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:49.84 | | | 302 | | 36.01 | 1:20.97 | 2:11.49 |
6. | Cody WATKINSON | (06) | Donc Dartes | | 2:51.99 | | | 291 | | 38.79 | 1:23.74 | 2:13.15 |
7. | Nathan DULAY | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:53.17 | | | 285 | | 37.19 | 1:24.63 | 2:13.31 |
8. | Ben JOHNSON | (06) | Wirral Metro | | 2:57.34 | | | 265 | | 39.52 | 1:26.46 | 2:15.46 |
9. | Jacob GOODWIN | (06) | Co Leeds | | 3:01.40 | | | 248 | | 38.14 | 1:25.47 | 2:20.97 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Liam DAWSON | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:20.29 | | | 536 | | 29.74 | 1:06.55 | 1:49.06 |
2. | Cameron GREEN | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:22.83 | | | 508 | | 30.36 | 1:06.45 | 1:49.20 |
3. | Harvey HIGGINS | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:25.66 | | | 479 | | 30.93 | 1:09.06 | 1:52.36 |
4. | James ROBINSON | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:28.66 | | | 450 | | 31.74 | 1:10.19 | 1:54.16 |
5. | Elliott WATKINS | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:34.37 | | | 402 | | 33.31 | 1:13.56 | 1:59.45 |
6. | Dominic MATHIAS | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:34.52 | | | 401 | | 33.46 | 1:12.58 | 2:00.43 |
7. | Lucas WALIGORA | (05) | York City | | 2:34.58 | | | 401 | | 32.65 | 1:12.64 | 1:59.59 |
8. | George KNOWLES | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:36.19 | | | 388 | | 34.05 | 1:15.07 | 2:00.84 |
9. | Shyan MARRIE | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:36.30 | | | 388 | | 32.50 | 1:14.39 | 1:57.75 |
10. | James FROGGATT | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:37.00 | | | 382 | | 33.18 | 1:13.82 | 2:00.52 |
11. | Henry FIRTH | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:39.01 | | | 368 | | 34.16 | 1:13.40 | 2:02.34 |
12. | Samuel EMMETT | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:42.41 | | | 345 | | 34.01 | 1:15.71 | 2:07.58 |
| Harrison NILAND | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | DNC | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ryan WILCOX | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:15.33 | | | 597 | | 28.79 | 1:05.02 | 1:43.82 |
2. | Aron PREECE | (99) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:16.23 | | | 585 | | 28.92 | 1:04.83 | 1:45.48 |
3. | Thomas WHITE | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:16.34 | | | 584 | | 29.01 | 1:06.51 | 1:44.42 |
4. | Alexander CASEY | (04) | Co Leicester | | 2:16.51 | | | 582 | | 30.09 | 1:05.55 | 1:44.60 |
5. | Archie MINTO | (03) | Skipton | | 2:17.67 | | | 567 | | 28.44 | 1:02.87 | 1:45.91 |
6. | Barnaby HOWARTH-OSBORN | (04) | Sheffield C | | 2:17.88 | | | 565 | | 29.37 | 1:05.37 | 1:46.13 |
7. | Xeimon PARKER-COX | (02) | Leic Sharks | | 2:18.39 | | | 558 | | 29.68 | 1:05.71 | 1:46.38 |
8. | Joseph KINGSLAND | (03) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:18.57 | | | 556 | | 29.95 | 1:06.66 | 1:47.12 |
9. | Andrew HALL | (03) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:19.48 | | | 545 | | 29.58 | 1:07.42 | 1:48.25 |
10. | Jake REYNOLDS | (04) | Pioneer 79 | | 2:19.72 | | | 543 | | 29.87 | 1:08.46 | 1:47.50 |
11. | Toby MAYFIELD | (04) | York City | | 2:20.04 | | | 539 | | 29.89 | 1:06.16 | 1:47.05 |
12. | Nathan HOLMES | (04) | Preston | | 2:21.83 | | | 519 | | 30.16 | 1:07.61 | 1:48.49 |
13. | Oliver NEVITT | (02) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:21.97 | | | 517 | | 29.19 | 1:05.98 | 1:49.60 |
14. | Dominic BOOLS | (03) | Radford | | 2:24.64 | | | 489 | | 29.85 | 1:07.32 | 1:48.08 |
15. | Joseph FLETCHER | (02) | Leic Sharks | | 2:24.76 | | | 488 | | 31.49 | 1:10.64 | 1:50.33 |
16. | Finlay WALIGORA | (03) | York City | | 2:24.93 | | | 486 | | 31.13 | 1:08.70 | 1:51.38 |
17. | Jamie BROOME | (02) | Co Leeds | | 2:25.57 | | | 480 | | 29.85 | 1:07.44 | 1:52.43 |
18. | Dakota RAVETALI | (02) | Burnley BOBC | | 2:26.92 | | | 467 | | 29.79 | 1:11.68 | 1:52.53 |
19. | Matthew FEARN | (03) | Long Eaton | | 2:29.40 | | | 444 | | 31.49 | 1:10.29 | 1:54.66 |