Boys Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Dalton CLAPHAM | (03) | Co Leeds | | 4:42.94 | | | 640 | |
| 50m 28.58 | 100m 1:03.36 | 150m 1:41.68 | 200m 2:19.23 | 250m 2:58.85 | 300m 3:39.17 | 350m 4:11.58 | 400m 4:42.94 |
2. | Joseph KINGSLAND | (03) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:45.18 | | | 625 | |
| 50m 29.87 | 100m 1:04.73 | 150m 1:42.64 | 200m 2:19.27 | 250m 3:00.36 | 300m 3:41.46 | 350m 4:14.16 | 400m 4:45.18 |
3. | Aron PREECE | (99) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:48.72 | | | 602 | |
| 50m 29.28 | 100m 1:03.77 | 150m 1:42.88 | 200m 2:20.61 | 250m 3:02.39 | 300m 3:44.96 | 350m 4:17.40 | 400m 4:48.72 |
4. | Ryan WILCOX | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:51.85 | | | 583 | |
| 50m 30.51 | 100m 1:06.56 | 150m 1:46.11 | 200m 2:24.76 | 250m 3:04.90 | 300m 3:46.08 | 350m 4:20.14 | 400m 4:51.85 |
5. | Thomas WHITE | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:51.95 | | | 582 | |
| 50m 29.81 | 100m 1:05.95 | 150m 1:47.03 | 200m 2:26.03 | 250m 3:05.33 | 300m 3:46.39 | 350m 4:20.23 | 400m 4:51.95 |
6. | Barnaby HOWARTH-OSBORN | (04) | Sheffield C | | 4:53.12 | | | 575 | |
| 50m 30.65 | 100m 1:05.44 | 150m 1:44.02 | 200m 2:22.00 | 250m 3:05.07 | 300m 3:47.31 | 350m 4:20.83 | 400m 4:53.12 |
7. | Andrew HALL | (03) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:54.07 | | | 570 | |
| 50m 30.43 | 100m 1:06.18 | 150m 1:45.48 | 200m 2:23.49 | 250m 3:06.70 | 300m 3:50.19 | 350m 4:23.00 | 400m 4:54.07 |
8. | Matthew YEOMANS | (02) | Co Leeds | | 4:55.78 | | | 560 | |
| 50m 30.69 | 100m 1:07.33 | 150m 1:45.44 | 200m 2:22.96 | 250m 3:06.17 | 300m 3:48.26 | 350m 4:22.38 | 400m 4:55.78 |
9. | Charlie BROOME | (04) | Co Leeds | | 4:58.03 | | | 547 | |
| 50m 30.96 | 100m 1:07.86 | 150m 1:46.45 | 200m 2:23.93 | 250m 3:07.36 | 300m 3:51.13 | 350m 4:25.73 | 400m 4:58.03 |
10. | Luke JEAL | (03) | Leic Sharks | | 4:58.53 | | | 544 | |
| 50m 31.29 | 100m 1:07.67 | 150m 1:45.72 | 200m 2:22.77 | 250m 3:06.29 | 300m 3:51.80 | 350m 4:25.37 | 400m 4:58.53 |
11. | Aidan MITCHELL | (03) | Co Birm'ham | | 4:59.14 | | | 541 | |
| 50m 30.79 | 100m 1:07.23 | 150m 1:46.11 | 200m 2:24.36 | 250m 3:07.92 | 300m 3:52.58 | 350m 4:26.71 | 400m 4:59.14 |
12. | Joshua SKINNER | (03) | Nova Cent'n | | 5:00.56 | | | 533 | |
| 50m 31.06 | 100m 1:08.10 | 150m 1:44.51 | 200m 2:20.85 | 250m 3:06.80 | 300m 3:53.56 | 350m 4:27.05 | 400m 5:00.56 |
13. | Joseph FLETCHER | (02) | Leic Sharks | | 5:01.99 | | | 526 | |
| 50m 32.25 | 100m 1:10.51 | 150m 1:52.03 | 200m 2:30.76 | 250m 3:10.92 | 300m 3:51.31 | 350m 4:27.10 | 400m 5:01.99 |
14. | Liam DAWSON | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | 5:02.31 | | | 524 | |
| 50m 31.83 | 100m 1:09.74 | 150m 1:48.62 | 200m 2:26.35 | 250m 3:09.52 | 300m 3:55.37 | 350m 4:29.99 | 400m 5:02.31 |
15. | Jamie BROOME | (02) | Co Leeds | | 5:06.63 | | | 502 | |
| 50m 30.89 | 100m 1:08.72 | 150m 1:48.77 | 200m 2:27.61 | 250m 3:12.75 | 300m 3:58.84 | 350m 4:33.34 | 400m 5:06.63 |
16. | Cameron GREEN | (05) | Co Leeds | | 5:08.24 | | | 495 | |
| 50m 32.02 | 100m 1:08.74 | 150m 1:49.54 | 200m 2:28.68 | 250m 3:13.78 | 300m 3:59.12 | 350m 4:35.23 | 400m 5:08.24 |
16. | Toby MAYFIELD | (04) | York City | | 5:08.24 | | | 495 | |
| 50m 31.28 | 100m 1:08.39 | 150m 1:48.06 | 200m 2:28.64 | 250m 3:13.68 | 300m 3:57.65 | 350m 4:33.93 | 400m 5:08.24 |
16. | Finlay WALIGORA | (03) | York City | | 5:08.24 | | | 495 | |
| 50m 31.74 | 100m 1:08.61 | 150m 1:48.44 | 200m 2:28.63 | 250m 3:13.05 | 300m 3:58.18 | 350m 4:34.09 | 400m 5:08.24 |
19. | Brooke TOTNEY | (04) | Co Birm'ham | | 5:08.82 | | | 492 | |
| 50m 33.32 | 100m 1:11.69 | 150m 1:49.21 | 200m 2:28.39 | 250m 3:13.49 | 300m 3:58.04 | 350m 4:34.36 | 400m 5:08.82 |
20. | Emilio PANIAGUA-GUTIER | (04) | Co Leeds | | 5:09.18 | | | 490 | |
| 50m 31.04 | 100m 1:06.71 | 150m 1:48.61 | 200m 2:29.51 | 250m 3:12.60 | 300m 3:56.75 | 350m 4:33.43 | 400m 5:09.18 |
21. | Daniel JENKINS | (04) | Boldmere | | 5:10.07 | | | 486 | |
| 50m 32.32 | 100m 1:09.31 | 150m 1:47.78 | 200m 2:26.64 | 250m 3:12.69 | 300m 3:59.69 | 350m 4:35.64 | 400m 5:10.07 |
22. | James ROBINSON | (05) | Co Leeds | | 5:11.56 | | | 479 | |
| 50m 32.36 | 100m 1:10.40 | 150m 1:50.69 | 200m 2:30.85 | 250m 3:16.00 | 300m 4:01.73 | 350m 4:37.00 | 400m 5:11.56 |
23. | Dominic MATHIAS | (05) | Co Leeds | | 5:17.10 | | | 454 | |
| 50m 33.90 | 100m 1:13.44 | 150m 1:53.40 | 200m 2:31.99 | 250m 3:19.18 | 300m 4:07.31 | 350m 4:42.39 | 400m 5:17.10 |
24. | Lucas WALIGORA | (05) | York City | | 5:19.42 | | | 444 | |
| 50m 32.56 | 100m 1:11.54 | 150m 1:53.30 | 200m 2:34.56 | 250m 3:20.44 | 300m 4:07.33 | 350m 4:43.86 | 400m 5:19.42 |
25. | James FROGGATT | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 5:20.05 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 33.05 | 100m 1:11.81 | 150m 1:52.99 | 200m 2:34.05 | 250m 3:20.63 | 300m 4:07.52 | 350m 4:44.27 | 400m 5:20.05 |
26. | Ben KELLY | (04) | Co Birm'ham | | 5:21.20 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 31.07 | 100m 1:09.00 | 150m 1:51.00 | 200m 2:32.02 | 250m 3:19.52 | 300m 4:07.52 | 350m 4:45.44 | 400m 5:21.20 |
27. | Jack SENIOR | (04) | Co Leeds | | 5:22.67 | | | 431 | |
| 50m 33.52 | 100m 1:13.44 | 150m 1:55.47 | 200m 2:36.34 | 250m 3:22.83 | 300m 4:08.76 | 350m 4:46.19 | 400m 5:22.67 |
28. | George KNOWLES | (05) | Co Leeds | | 5:30.99 | | | 399 | |
| 50m 35.47 | 100m 1:18.05 | 150m 2:00.76 | 200m 2:43.49 | 250m 3:30.91 | 300m 4:17.38 | 350m 4:54.18 | 400m 5:30.99 |
29. | William JARDINE | (04) | Wirral Metro | | 5:31.38 | | | 398 | |
| 50m 35.77 | 100m 1:19.46 | 150m 2:03.07 | 200m 2:46.15 | 250m 3:32.11 | 300m 4:18.18 | 350m 4:55.65 | 400m 5:31.38 |
30. | Aaron RUBY | (06) | Co Birm'ham | | 5:31.54 | | | 397 | |
| 50m 32.98 | 100m 1:13.49 | 150m 1:53.37 | 200m 2:33.82 | 250m 3:24.27 | 300m 4:17.22 | 350m 4:55.05 | 400m 5:31.54 |
31. | Kourosh KHODAKHAH | (07) | Co Leeds | | 5:34.91 | | | 385 | |
| 50m 36.79 | 100m 1:18.70 | 150m 2:01.69 | 200m 2:45.17 | 250m 3:34.30 | 300m 4:23.20 | 350m 4:59.59 | 400m 5:34.91 |
32. | Solomon HODGSON | (06) | Co Leeds | | 5:50.55 | | | 336 | |
| 50m 36.84 | 100m 1:21.34 | 150m 2:06.09 | 200m 2:49.89 | 250m 3:40.32 | 300m 4:32.93 | 350m 5:12.61 | 400m 5:50.55 |
33. | Oliver CREIGHTON | (05) | York City | | 5:55.29 | | | 323 | |
| 50m 35.70 | 100m 1:18.59 | 150m 2:03.83 | 200m 2:47.73 | 250m 3:41.50 | 300m 4:36.76 | 350m 5:17.37 | 400m 5:55.29 |
34. | Cody WATKINSON | (06) | Donc Dartes | | 5:56.29 | | | 320 | |
| 50m 37.90 | 100m 1:27.86 | 150m 2:13.12 | 200m 2:57.54 | 250m 3:46.11 | 300m 4:35.20 | 350m 5:16.95 | 400m 5:56.29 |
35. | Nicholas HONEYBONE | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 5:56.39 | | | 320 | |
| 50m 37.24 | 100m 1:22.57 | 150m 2:08.49 | 200m 2:54.26 | 250m 3:43.50 | 300m 4:33.91 | 350m 5:15.19 | 400m 5:56.39 |
36. | Jacob GOODWIN | (06) | Co Leeds | | 6:03.36 | | | 302 | |
| 50m 37.08 | 100m 1:24.77 | 150m 2:11.82 | 200m 2:58.54 | 250m 3:51.08 | 300m 4:44.33 | 350m 5:23.76 | 400m 6:03.36 |
37. | Jack TORRINGTON | (06) | Donc Dartes | | 6:05.51 | | | 296 | |
| 50m 38.60 | 100m 1:26.71 | 150m 2:14.80 | 200m 3:02.78 | 250m 3:52.53 | 300m 4:43.88 | 350m 5:25.55 | 400m 6:05.51 |
38. | Ben JOHNSON | (06) | Wirral Metro | | 6:10.83 | | | 284 | |
| 50m 38.88 | 100m 1:28.52 | 150m 2:16.60 | 200m 3:04.03 | 250m 3:54.98 | 300m 4:44.88 | 350m 5:29.20 | 400m 6:10.83 |
39. | Curtis MINNEY | (05) | Kettering | | 6:22.18 | | | 259 | |
| 50m 37.23 | 100m 1:26.30 | 150m 2:14.66 | 200m 3:03.29 | 250m 3:57.71 | 300m 4:53.76 | 350m 5:39.05 | 400m 6:22.18 |
| Elliott WATKINS | (05) | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
| Harrison NILAND | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | DNC | | | | |
| Oliver NEVITT | (02) | Lincoln Vulc | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Kourosh KHODAKHAH | (07) | Co Leeds | | 5:34.91 | | | 385 | |
| 50m 36.79 | 100m 1:18.70 | 150m 2:01.69 | 200m 2:45.17 | 250m 3:34.30 | 300m 4:23.20 | 350m 4:59.59 | 400m 5:34.91 |
2. | Nicholas HONEYBONE | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 5:56.39 | | | 320 | |
| 50m 37.24 | 100m 1:22.57 | 150m 2:08.49 | 200m 2:54.26 | 250m 3:43.50 | 300m 4:33.91 | 350m 5:15.19 | 400m 5:56.39 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Aaron RUBY | (06) | Co Birm'ham | | 5:31.54 | | | 397 | |
| 50m 32.98 | 100m 1:13.49 | 150m 1:53.37 | 200m 2:33.82 | 250m 3:24.27 | 300m 4:17.22 | 350m 4:55.05 | 400m 5:31.54 |
2. | Solomon HODGSON | (06) | Co Leeds | | 5:50.55 | | | 336 | |
| 50m 36.84 | 100m 1:21.34 | 150m 2:06.09 | 200m 2:49.89 | 250m 3:40.32 | 300m 4:32.93 | 350m 5:12.61 | 400m 5:50.55 |
3. | Cody WATKINSON | (06) | Donc Dartes | | 5:56.29 | | | 320 | |
| 50m 37.90 | 100m 1:27.86 | 150m 2:13.12 | 200m 2:57.54 | 250m 3:46.11 | 300m 4:35.20 | 350m 5:16.95 | 400m 5:56.29 |
4. | Jacob GOODWIN | (06) | Co Leeds | | 6:03.36 | | | 302 | |
| 50m 37.08 | 100m 1:24.77 | 150m 2:11.82 | 200m 2:58.54 | 250m 3:51.08 | 300m 4:44.33 | 350m 5:23.76 | 400m 6:03.36 |
5. | Jack TORRINGTON | (06) | Donc Dartes | | 6:05.51 | | | 296 | |
| 50m 38.60 | 100m 1:26.71 | 150m 2:14.80 | 200m 3:02.78 | 250m 3:52.53 | 300m 4:43.88 | 350m 5:25.55 | 400m 6:05.51 |
6. | Ben JOHNSON | (06) | Wirral Metro | | 6:10.83 | | | 284 | |
| 50m 38.88 | 100m 1:28.52 | 150m 2:16.60 | 200m 3:04.03 | 250m 3:54.98 | 300m 4:44.88 | 350m 5:29.20 | 400m 6:10.83 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Liam DAWSON | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | 5:02.31 | | | 524 | |
| 50m 31.83 | 100m 1:09.74 | 150m 1:48.62 | 200m 2:26.35 | 250m 3:09.52 | 300m 3:55.37 | 350m 4:29.99 | 400m 5:02.31 |
2. | Cameron GREEN | (05) | Co Leeds | | 5:08.24 | | | 495 | |
| 50m 32.02 | 100m 1:08.74 | 150m 1:49.54 | 200m 2:28.68 | 250m 3:13.78 | 300m 3:59.12 | 350m 4:35.23 | 400m 5:08.24 |
3. | James ROBINSON | (05) | Co Leeds | | 5:11.56 | | | 479 | |
| 50m 32.36 | 100m 1:10.40 | 150m 1:50.69 | 200m 2:30.85 | 250m 3:16.00 | 300m 4:01.73 | 350m 4:37.00 | 400m 5:11.56 |
4. | Dominic MATHIAS | (05) | Co Leeds | | 5:17.10 | | | 454 | |
| 50m 33.90 | 100m 1:13.44 | 150m 1:53.40 | 200m 2:31.99 | 250m 3:19.18 | 300m 4:07.31 | 350m 4:42.39 | 400m 5:17.10 |
5. | Lucas WALIGORA | (05) | York City | | 5:19.42 | | | 444 | |
| 50m 32.56 | 100m 1:11.54 | 150m 1:53.30 | 200m 2:34.56 | 250m 3:20.44 | 300m 4:07.33 | 350m 4:43.86 | 400m 5:19.42 |
6. | James FROGGATT | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 5:20.05 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 33.05 | 100m 1:11.81 | 150m 1:52.99 | 200m 2:34.05 | 250m 3:20.63 | 300m 4:07.52 | 350m 4:44.27 | 400m 5:20.05 |
7. | George KNOWLES | (05) | Co Leeds | | 5:30.99 | | | 399 | |
| 50m 35.47 | 100m 1:18.05 | 150m 2:00.76 | 200m 2:43.49 | 250m 3:30.91 | 300m 4:17.38 | 350m 4:54.18 | 400m 5:30.99 |
8. | Oliver CREIGHTON | (05) | York City | | 5:55.29 | | | 323 | |
| 50m 35.70 | 100m 1:18.59 | 150m 2:03.83 | 200m 2:47.73 | 250m 3:41.50 | 300m 4:36.76 | 350m 5:17.37 | 400m 5:55.29 |
9. | Curtis MINNEY | (05) | Kettering | | 6:22.18 | | | 259 | |
| 50m 37.23 | 100m 1:26.30 | 150m 2:14.66 | 200m 3:03.29 | 250m 3:57.71 | 300m 4:53.76 | 350m 5:39.05 | 400m 6:22.18 |
| Elliott WATKINS | (05) | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
| Harrison NILAND | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Dalton CLAPHAM | (03) | Co Leeds | | 4:42.94 | | | 640 | |
| 50m 28.58 | 100m 1:03.36 | 150m 1:41.68 | 200m 2:19.23 | 250m 2:58.85 | 300m 3:39.17 | 350m 4:11.58 | 400m 4:42.94 |
2. | Joseph KINGSLAND | (03) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:45.18 | | | 625 | |
| 50m 29.87 | 100m 1:04.73 | 150m 1:42.64 | 200m 2:19.27 | 250m 3:00.36 | 300m 3:41.46 | 350m 4:14.16 | 400m 4:45.18 |
3. | Aron PREECE | (99) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:48.72 | | | 602 | |
| 50m 29.28 | 100m 1:03.77 | 150m 1:42.88 | 200m 2:20.61 | 250m 3:02.39 | 300m 3:44.96 | 350m 4:17.40 | 400m 4:48.72 |
4. | Ryan WILCOX | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:51.85 | | | 583 | |
| 50m 30.51 | 100m 1:06.56 | 150m 1:46.11 | 200m 2:24.76 | 250m 3:04.90 | 300m 3:46.08 | 350m 4:20.14 | 400m 4:51.85 |
5. | Thomas WHITE | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:51.95 | | | 582 | |
| 50m 29.81 | 100m 1:05.95 | 150m 1:47.03 | 200m 2:26.03 | 250m 3:05.33 | 300m 3:46.39 | 350m 4:20.23 | 400m 4:51.95 |
6. | Barnaby HOWARTH-OSBORN | (04) | Sheffield C | | 4:53.12 | | | 575 | |
| 50m 30.65 | 100m 1:05.44 | 150m 1:44.02 | 200m 2:22.00 | 250m 3:05.07 | 300m 3:47.31 | 350m 4:20.83 | 400m 4:53.12 |
7. | Andrew HALL | (03) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:54.07 | | | 570 | |
| 50m 30.43 | 100m 1:06.18 | 150m 1:45.48 | 200m 2:23.49 | 250m 3:06.70 | 300m 3:50.19 | 350m 4:23.00 | 400m 4:54.07 |
8. | Matthew YEOMANS | (02) | Co Leeds | | 4:55.78 | | | 560 | |
| 50m 30.69 | 100m 1:07.33 | 150m 1:45.44 | 200m 2:22.96 | 250m 3:06.17 | 300m 3:48.26 | 350m 4:22.38 | 400m 4:55.78 |
9. | Charlie BROOME | (04) | Co Leeds | | 4:58.03 | | | 547 | |
| 50m 30.96 | 100m 1:07.86 | 150m 1:46.45 | 200m 2:23.93 | 250m 3:07.36 | 300m 3:51.13 | 350m 4:25.73 | 400m 4:58.03 |
10. | Luke JEAL | (03) | Leic Sharks | | 4:58.53 | | | 544 | |
| 50m 31.29 | 100m 1:07.67 | 150m 1:45.72 | 200m 2:22.77 | 250m 3:06.29 | 300m 3:51.80 | 350m 4:25.37 | 400m 4:58.53 |
11. | Aidan MITCHELL | (03) | Co Birm'ham | | 4:59.14 | | | 541 | |
| 50m 30.79 | 100m 1:07.23 | 150m 1:46.11 | 200m 2:24.36 | 250m 3:07.92 | 300m 3:52.58 | 350m 4:26.71 | 400m 4:59.14 |
12. | Joshua SKINNER | (03) | Nova Cent'n | | 5:00.56 | | | 533 | |
| 50m 31.06 | 100m 1:08.10 | 150m 1:44.51 | 200m 2:20.85 | 250m 3:06.80 | 300m 3:53.56 | 350m 4:27.05 | 400m 5:00.56 |
13. | Joseph FLETCHER | (02) | Leic Sharks | | 5:01.99 | | | 526 | |
| 50m 32.25 | 100m 1:10.51 | 150m 1:52.03 | 200m 2:30.76 | 250m 3:10.92 | 300m 3:51.31 | 350m 4:27.10 | 400m 5:01.99 |
14. | Jamie BROOME | (02) | Co Leeds | | 5:06.63 | | | 502 | |
| 50m 30.89 | 100m 1:08.72 | 150m 1:48.77 | 200m 2:27.61 | 250m 3:12.75 | 300m 3:58.84 | 350m 4:33.34 | 400m 5:06.63 |
15. | Toby MAYFIELD | (04) | York City | | 5:08.24 | | | 495 | |
| 50m 31.28 | 100m 1:08.39 | 150m 1:48.06 | 200m 2:28.64 | 250m 3:13.68 | 300m 3:57.65 | 350m 4:33.93 | 400m 5:08.24 |
15. | Finlay WALIGORA | (03) | York City | | 5:08.24 | | | 495 | |
| 50m 31.74 | 100m 1:08.61 | 150m 1:48.44 | 200m 2:28.63 | 250m 3:13.05 | 300m 3:58.18 | 350m 4:34.09 | 400m 5:08.24 |
17. | Brooke TOTNEY | (04) | Co Birm'ham | | 5:08.82 | | | 492 | |
| 50m 33.32 | 100m 1:11.69 | 150m 1:49.21 | 200m 2:28.39 | 250m 3:13.49 | 300m 3:58.04 | 350m 4:34.36 | 400m 5:08.82 |
18. | Emilio PANIAGUA-GUTIER | (04) | Co Leeds | | 5:09.18 | | | 490 | |
| 50m 31.04 | 100m 1:06.71 | 150m 1:48.61 | 200m 2:29.51 | 250m 3:12.60 | 300m 3:56.75 | 350m 4:33.43 | 400m 5:09.18 |
19. | Daniel JENKINS | (04) | Boldmere | | 5:10.07 | | | 486 | |
| 50m 32.32 | 100m 1:09.31 | 150m 1:47.78 | 200m 2:26.64 | 250m 3:12.69 | 300m 3:59.69 | 350m 4:35.64 | 400m 5:10.07 |
20. | Ben KELLY | (04) | Co Birm'ham | | 5:21.20 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 31.07 | 100m 1:09.00 | 150m 1:51.00 | 200m 2:32.02 | 250m 3:19.52 | 300m 4:07.52 | 350m 4:45.44 | 400m 5:21.20 |
21. | Jack SENIOR | (04) | Co Leeds | | 5:22.67 | | | 431 | |
| 50m 33.52 | 100m 1:13.44 | 150m 1:55.47 | 200m 2:36.34 | 250m 3:22.83 | 300m 4:08.76 | 350m 4:46.19 | 400m 5:22.67 |
22. | William JARDINE | (04) | Wirral Metro | | 5:31.38 | | | 398 | |
| 50m 35.77 | 100m 1:19.46 | 150m 2:03.07 | 200m 2:46.15 | 250m 3:32.11 | 300m 4:18.18 | 350m 4:55.65 | 400m 5:31.38 |
| Oliver NEVITT | (02) | Lincoln Vulc | | DNC | | | | |