Girls Open 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
11 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lauren LILLEY | (08) | Co Leeds | | 1:19.38 | | | 341 | | 37.69 |
2. | Amelia REDFEARN | (08) | Skipton | | 1:26.80 | | | 261 | | 40.03 |
3. | Lucia DUNHILL | (08) | Co Leeds | | 1:27.29 | | | 256 | | 39.84 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Mischa COMRIE | (07) | Co Leeds | | 1:14.54 | | | 412 | | 34.34 |
2. | Nell WILLIAMS | (07) | Co Leeds | | 1:16.64 | | | 379 | | 36.24 |
3. | Olivia PHELAN | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 1:19.66 | | | 337 | | 35.75 |
4. | Maeve CARROLL | (07) | Co Leeds | | 1:20.08 | | | 332 | | 36.48 |
5. | Ruby DIMENT | (07) | Darlington | | 1:23.49 | | | 293 | | 37.65 |
6. | Eve LAWSON | (07) | Co Wakefield | | 1:29.77 | | | 236 | | 39.48 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Megan SHARP | (06) | Co Leeds | | 1:10.96 | | | 477 | | 33.23 |
2. | Jess WIDDOWSON | (06) | Co Leeds | | 1:11.44 | | | 468 | | 33.37 |
3. | Iris BURNETT | (06) | Scunthorpe A | | 1:13.64 | | | 427 | | 35.21 |
4. | Lucy ALLMAN | (06) | Co Leeds | | 1:14.66 | | | 410 | | 35.19 |
5. | Kloe EADE | (06) | Bo Barnsley | | 1:15.10 | | | 403 | | 33.23 |
6. | Gia HOTHERSALL | (06) | Wirral Metro | | 1:15.46 | | | 397 | | 36.62 |
7. | Gina WARRIOR | (06) | Harrogate | | 1:17.10 | | | 372 | | 35.86 |
8. | Lily-Mae PRATT | (06) | Skipton | | 1:17.39 | | | 368 | | 34.50 |
9. | Abigail DAVIS | (06) | Co Birm'ham | | 1:18.73 | | | 349 | | 35.91 |
10. | Nia THORMAN | (06) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:19.76 | | | 336 | | 34.44 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Hattie VARLEY | (05) | Burnley BOBC | | 1:07.53 | | | 554 | | 31.19 |
2. | Lucy TURNER | (05) | Burnley BOBC | | 1:07.61 | | | 552 | | 31.81 |
3. | Kate MORRIS | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:08.04 | | | 542 | | 31.33 |
4. | Freya JOHNSON | (05) | Co Leeds | | 1:09.54 | | | 507 | | 32.91 |
5. | Jessica OWEN | (05) | Co Leicester | | 1:09.82 | | | 501 | | 32.41 |
6. | Mollie FISHER | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:10.00 | | | 497 | | 31.84 |
7. | Keira HANCOCK | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 1:10.83 | | | 480 | | 32.64 |
8. | Lauren GAUNT-EDWARDS | (05) | York City | | 1:12.26 | | | 452 | | 34.06 |
9. | Talitha OUD | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:12.43 | | | 449 | | 34.31 |
10. | Georgia LEE | (05) | Bo Barnsley | | 1:13.27 | | | 434 | | 33.15 |
11. | Abigail HEALD | (05) | Co Leeds | | 1:13.61 | | | 428 | | 34.07 |
12. | Freya TYAS | (05) | York City | | 1:13.64 | | | 427 | | 33.75 |
13. | Phoebe GOLTON | (05) | Long Eaton | | 1:15.33 | | | 399 | | 33.82 |
14. | Laura LUTHI | (05) | Co Leicester | | 1:16.12 | | | 387 | | 34.31 |
15. | Gracie COMYN | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 1:16.26 | | | 385 | | 35.06 |
16. | Willow BAKER | (05) | Harrogate | | 1:16.33 | | | 383 | | 34.44 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Hannah TROWSDALE | (01) | Loftus Dol | | 1:04.30 | | | 642 | | 30.38 |
2. | Yasmine SHEFFIELD | (04) | Leic Sharks | | 1:04.51 | | | 636 | | 31.09 |
3. | Meredith HARNESS | (03) | Team Jorvik | | 1:05.41 | | | 610 | | 30.53 |
4. | Emma ERSKINE | (04) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:05.56 | | | 606 | | 31.29 |
5. | Ella FISHER | (02) | York City | | 1:05.84 | | | 598 | | 31.06 |
6. | Keanna KOWAL | (04) | Co Leicester | | 1:06.35 | | | 584 | | 30.86 |
7. | Kimberley BURSTON | (03) | Oldham Aqua | | 1:06.52 | | | 580 | | 31.05 |
8. | Sassy PALFREMAN | (03) | Co Leeds | | 1:06.88 | | | 570 | | 31.16 |
9. | Molly CHAMBERS | (02) | Donc Dartes | | 1:06.95 | | | 569 | | 31.45 |
10. | Simone ELLSON | (02) | Pioneer 79 | | 1:07.27 | | | 560 | | 31.67 |
11. | Anya PREECE | (03) | Wrekin Coll | | 1:07.40 | | | 557 | | 31.62 |
12. | Martha BRADLEY | (04) | Co Leeds | | 1:07.92 | | | 545 | | 31.47 |
13. | Emily MEARS-BENTLEY | (04) | Co Leicester | | 1:08.28 | | | 536 | | 31.70 |
14. | Millie GIDMAN | (04) | Wirral Metro | | 1:08.33 | | | 535 | | 31.71 |
15. | Emily ROBSON | (03) | York City | | 1:08.41 | | | 533 | | 31.93 |
16. | Hannah NEWNHAM | (03) | Donc Dartes | | 1:08.53 | | | 530 | | 31.05 |
17. | Lauren KNIGHT | (04) | Co Birm'ham | | 1:08.65 | | | 527 | | 31.10 |
18. | Aimee HOOD | (04) | Co Birm'ham | | 1:08.80 | | | 524 | | 31.88 |
19. | Lucy FLINT | (04) | Co Leicester | | 1:09.02 | | | 519 | | 31.64 |
20. | Grace RUSSELL | (03) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:09.85 | | | 501 | | 33.14 |
21. | Amelie TURNER | (04) | Co Leeds | | 1:10.31 | | | 491 | | 32.17 |
22. | Emma MOORE | (02) | Harrogate | | 1:10.45 | | | 488 | | 32.69 |
23. | Bethany CRUMP | (04) | Grimsby AST | | 1:11.16 | | | 473 | | 32.60 |
24. | Beth GIBBONS | (03) | York City | | 1:11.37 | | | 469 | | 32.23 |
11 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lauren LILLEY | (08) | Co Leeds | | 1:19.38 | | | 341 | | 37.69 |
2. | Amelia REDFEARN | (08) | Skipton | | 1:26.80 | | | 261 | | 40.03 |
3. | Lucia DUNHILL | (08) | Co Leeds | | 1:27.29 | | | 256 | | 39.84 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Mischa COMRIE | (07) | Co Leeds | | 1:14.54 | | | 412 | | 34.34 |
2. | Nell WILLIAMS | (07) | Co Leeds | | 1:16.64 | | | 379 | | 36.24 |
3. | Olivia PHELAN | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 1:19.66 | | | 337 | | 35.75 |
4. | Maeve CARROLL | (07) | Co Leeds | | 1:20.08 | | | 332 | | 36.48 |
5. | Ruby DIMENT | (07) | Darlington | | 1:23.49 | | | 293 | | 37.65 |
6. | Eve LAWSON | (07) | Co Wakefield | | 1:29.77 | | | 236 | | 39.48 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Megan SHARP | (06) | Co Leeds | | 1:10.96 | | | 477 | | 33.23 |
2. | Jess WIDDOWSON | (06) | Co Leeds | | 1:11.44 | | | 468 | | 33.37 |
3. | Iris BURNETT | (06) | Scunthorpe A | | 1:13.64 | | | 427 | | 35.21 |
4. | Lucy ALLMAN | (06) | Co Leeds | | 1:14.66 | | | 410 | | 35.19 |
5. | Kloe EADE | (06) | Bo Barnsley | | 1:15.10 | | | 403 | | 33.23 |
6. | Gia HOTHERSALL | (06) | Wirral Metro | | 1:15.46 | | | 397 | | 36.62 |
7. | Gina WARRIOR | (06) | Harrogate | | 1:17.10 | | | 372 | | 35.86 |
8. | Lily-Mae PRATT | (06) | Skipton | | 1:17.39 | | | 368 | | 34.50 |
9. | Abigail DAVIS | (06) | Co Birm'ham | | 1:18.73 | | | 349 | | 35.91 |
10. | Nia THORMAN | (06) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:19.76 | | | 336 | | 34.44 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Hattie VARLEY | (05) | Burnley BOBC | | 1:07.53 | | | 554 | | 31.19 |
2. | Lucy TURNER | (05) | Burnley BOBC | | 1:07.61 | | | 552 | | 31.81 |
3. | Kate MORRIS | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:08.04 | | | 542 | | 31.33 |
4. | Freya JOHNSON | (05) | Co Leeds | | 1:09.54 | | | 507 | | 32.91 |
5. | Jessica OWEN | (05) | Co Leicester | | 1:09.82 | | | 501 | | 32.41 |
6. | Mollie FISHER | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:10.00 | | | 497 | | 31.84 |
7. | Keira HANCOCK | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 1:10.83 | | | 480 | | 32.64 |
8. | Lauren GAUNT-EDWARDS | (05) | York City | | 1:12.26 | | | 452 | | 34.06 |
9. | Talitha OUD | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:12.43 | | | 449 | | 34.31 |
10. | Georgia LEE | (05) | Bo Barnsley | | 1:13.27 | | | 434 | | 33.15 |
11. | Abigail HEALD | (05) | Co Leeds | | 1:13.61 | | | 428 | | 34.07 |
12. | Freya TYAS | (05) | York City | | 1:13.64 | | | 427 | | 33.75 |
13. | Phoebe GOLTON | (05) | Long Eaton | | 1:15.33 | | | 399 | | 33.82 |
14. | Laura LUTHI | (05) | Co Leicester | | 1:16.12 | | | 387 | | 34.31 |
15. | Gracie COMYN | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 1:16.26 | | | 385 | | 35.06 |
16. | Willow BAKER | (05) | Harrogate | | 1:16.33 | | | 383 | | 34.44 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Hannah TROWSDALE | (01) | Loftus Dol | | 1:04.30 | | | 642 | | 30.38 |
2. | Yasmine SHEFFIELD | (04) | Leic Sharks | | 1:04.51 | | | 636 | | 31.09 |
3. | Meredith HARNESS | (03) | Team Jorvik | | 1:05.41 | | | 610 | | 30.53 |
4. | Emma ERSKINE | (04) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:05.56 | | | 606 | | 31.29 |
5. | Ella FISHER | (02) | York City | | 1:05.84 | | | 598 | | 31.06 |
6. | Keanna KOWAL | (04) | Co Leicester | | 1:06.35 | | | 584 | | 30.86 |
7. | Kimberley BURSTON | (03) | Oldham Aqua | | 1:06.52 | | | 580 | | 31.05 |
8. | Sassy PALFREMAN | (03) | Co Leeds | | 1:06.88 | | | 570 | | 31.16 |
9. | Molly CHAMBERS | (02) | Donc Dartes | | 1:06.95 | | | 569 | | 31.45 |
10. | Simone ELLSON | (02) | Pioneer 79 | | 1:07.27 | | | 560 | | 31.67 |
11. | Anya PREECE | (03) | Wrekin Coll | | 1:07.40 | | | 557 | | 31.62 |
12. | Martha BRADLEY | (04) | Co Leeds | | 1:07.92 | | | 545 | | 31.47 |
13. | Emily MEARS-BENTLEY | (04) | Co Leicester | | 1:08.28 | | | 536 | | 31.70 |
14. | Millie GIDMAN | (04) | Wirral Metro | | 1:08.33 | | | 535 | | 31.71 |
15. | Emily ROBSON | (03) | York City | | 1:08.41 | | | 533 | | 31.93 |
16. | Hannah NEWNHAM | (03) | Donc Dartes | | 1:08.53 | | | 530 | | 31.05 |
17. | Lauren KNIGHT | (04) | Co Birm'ham | | 1:08.65 | | | 527 | | 31.10 |
18. | Aimee HOOD | (04) | Co Birm'ham | | 1:08.80 | | | 524 | | 31.88 |
19. | Lucy FLINT | (04) | Co Leicester | | 1:09.02 | | | 519 | | 31.64 |
20. | Grace RUSSELL | (03) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:09.85 | | | 501 | | 33.14 |
21. | Amelie TURNER | (04) | Co Leeds | | 1:10.31 | | | 491 | | 32.17 |
22. | Emma MOORE | (02) | Harrogate | | 1:10.45 | | | 488 | | 32.69 |
23. | Bethany CRUMP | (04) | Grimsby AST | | 1:11.16 | | | 473 | | 32.60 |
24. | Beth GIBBONS | (03) | York City | | 1:11.37 | | | 469 | | 32.23 |