Girls Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
11 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Emma WOOD | (08) | Co Leeds | | 2:29.17 | | | 434 | | 34.63 | 1:13.56 | 1:52.54 |
2. | Lauren LILLEY | (08) | Co Leeds | | 2:29.64 | | | 430 | | 35.55 | 1:14.76 | 1:53.80 |
3. | Charlotte SHAW | (08) | Co Leeds | | 2:30.32 | | | 424 | | 35.39 | 1:14.68 | 1:54.17 |
4. | Hannah SMITH | (08) | Co Leeds | | 2:31.51 | | | 414 | | 35.88 | 1:15.25 | 1:55.54 |
5. | Darcey CROSSLEY | (08) | Co Leeds | | 2:35.38 | | | 384 | | 36.07 | 1:16.19 | 1:56.70 |
6. | Ava RANSOME | (08) | Co Leeds | | 2:40.00 | | | 352 | | 36.00 | 1:17.64 | 2:00.00 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Sedona REED | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:25.28 | | | 470 | | 33.61 | 1:11.24 | 1:48.77 |
2. | Nell WILLIAMS | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:27.91 | | | 445 | | 34.75 | 1:12.98 | 1:51.40 |
3. | Christina BLACK | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:28.13 | | | 443 | | 36.11 | 1:14.94 | 1:52.76 |
4. | Ella CALVERLEY | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 2:28.54 | | | 440 | | 33.86 | 1:12.96 | 1:51.89 |
5. | Ruby DIMENT | (07) | Darlington | | 2:29.23 | | | 433 | | 33.36 | 1:12.06 | 1:51.32 |
6. | Maeve CARROLL | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:30.99 | | | 418 | | 33.36 | 1:12.08 | 1:51.94 |
7. | Evangeline STACEY | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:31.89 | | | 411 | | 34.81 | 1:12.96 | 1:53.10 |
8. | Keira HINCHLIFFE | (07) | Co Bradford | | 2:32.24 | | | 408 | | 34.23 | 1:12.80 | 1:52.89 |
9. | Eleanor EDWARDS | (07) | Burnley BOBC | | 2:32.97 | | | 402 | | 34.00 | 1:13.04 | 1:53.49 |
10. | Carys HIGGINS | (07) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:36.83 | | | 373 | | 34.23 | 1:13.88 | 1:55.57 |
11. | Mae JOHNSTONE | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:39.45 | | | 355 | | 36.12 | 1:16.53 | 1:58.47 |
12. | Carys WALIGORA | (07) | Harrogate | | 2:40.38 | | | 349 | | 36.62 | 1:17.45 | 1:59.39 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Iona LOGAN | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:13.89 | | | 600 | | 31.83 | 1:06.16 | 1:41.18 |
2. | Maia NOONAN | (06) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:17.10 | | | 559 | | 30.67 | 1:04.81 | 1:40.73 |
3. | Sasha LONG | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:17.18 | | | 558 | | 31.05 | 1:05.67 | 1:41.45 |
4. | Iris BURNETT | (06) | Scunthorpe A | | 2:18.29 | | | 545 | | 32.01 | 1:06.88 | 1:42.68 |
5. | Lauren SMITH | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:18.43 | | | 543 | | 32.08 | 1:06.92 | 1:43.43 |
6. | Olivia THOM | (06) | York City | | 2:20.64 | | | 518 | | 31.69 | 1:07.86 | 1:45.10 |
7. | Laura BURGESS | (06) | Darlington | | 2:21.12 | | | 513 | | 31.47 | 1:07.02 | 1:44.01 |
8. | Isla WILLIAMS | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:22.10 | | | 502 | | 32.57 | 1:08.47 | 1:45.18 |
9. | Lucy ALLMAN | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:22.94 | | | 493 | | 32.81 | 1:09.13 | 1:46.57 |
10. | Jessica REILLY | (06) | Harrogate | | 2:24.24 | | | 480 | | 33.36 | 1:10.44 | 1:48.29 |
11. | Gia HOTHERSALL | (06) | Wirral Metro | | 2:24.91 | | | 473 | | 33.05 | 1:10.17 | 1:48.27 |
12. | Lily-Mae PRATT | (06) | Skipton | | 2:26.32 | | | 460 | | 33.09 | 1:10.40 | 1:48.39 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lara THOMSON | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:12.24 | | | 623 | | 30.59 | 1:04.37 | 1:38.65 |
2. | Kate MORRIS | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:12.79 | | | 615 | | 30.71 | 1:04.21 | 1:38.33 |
3. | Mollie FISHER | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:13.66 | | | 603 | | 30.72 | 1:04.86 | 1:39.48 |
4. | Keira HANCOCK | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:15.68 | | | 577 | | 30.37 | 1:03.98 | 1:39.72 |
5. | Sarah HOLMES | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:15.94 | | | 574 | | 30.88 | 1:05.17 | 1:40.56 |
6. | Niamh CARROLL | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:16.60 | | | 565 | | 31.73 | 1:06.41 | 1:41.82 |
7. | Laura DICKINSON | (05) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:17.49 | | | 554 | | 31.30 | 1:06.53 | 1:42.44 |
8. | Harriet OXLEY | (05) | Co Leicester | | 2:18.12 | | | 547 | | 31.51 | 1:06.47 | 1:42.64 |
9. | Talitha OUD | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:21.01 | | | 514 | | 31.65 | 1:06.68 | 1:44.47 |
10. | Hattie VARLEY | (05) | Burnley BOBC | | 2:22.67 | | | 496 | | 31.47 | 1:07.45 | 1:45.11 |
11. | Oona GREGORY | (05) | York City | | 2:22.87 | | | 494 | | 31.01 | 1:06.60 | 1:44.31 |
12. | Alice TOON | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:24.80 | | | 475 | | 31.49 | 1:08.22 | 1:46.25 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Rebecca FLISHER | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:07.61 | | | 693 | | 29.52 | 1:02.04 | 1:34.92 |
2. | Molly COLBERT | (01) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:08.85 | | | 674 | | 29.86 | 1:02.39 | 1:35.42 |
3. | Chantelle WAUGH | (01) | Donc Dartes | | 2:09.64 | | | 661 | | 29.89 | 1:02.19 | 1:35.53 |
4. | Isabelle GOODWIN | (04) | Co Leeds | | 2:10.39 | | | 650 | | 30.26 | 1:04.05 | 1:37.41 |
5. | Aimee HOOD | (04) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:10.60 | | | 647 | | 29.83 | 1:03.29 | 1:37.42 |
6. | Evie RICHARDS | (03) | Co Leicester | | 2:10.72 | | | 645 | | 29.88 | 1:02.46 | 1:36.39 |
7. | Imogen VINEY | (04) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:11.03 | | | 641 | | 30.14 | 1:03.50 | 1:37.66 |
8. | Annie PEARSON | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:11.65 | | | 632 | | 30.50 | 1:03.86 | 1:37.89 |
9. | Anya PREECE | (03) | Wrekin Coll | | 2:12.28 | | | 623 | | 30.93 | 1:04.67 | 1:38.49 |
10. | Emma ERSKINE | (04) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:12.90 | | | 614 | | 30.96 | 1:04.63 | 1:39.31 |
11. | Jessica REED | (04) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:12.97 | | | 613 | | 30.45 | 1:04.71 | 1:39.99 |
12. | Chloe QUINN | (03) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:13.14 | | | 611 | | 30.41 | 1:03.93 | 1:38.70 |
13. | Abigail JACKSON | (03) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:14.01 | | | 599 | | 30.66 | 1:04.46 | 1:39.71 |
14. | Abbi WHITE | (02) | Leic Sharks | | 2:14.29 | | | 595 | | 18.25 | 1:04.91 | 59.91 |
15. | Ella FISHER | (02) | York City | | 2:14.81 | | | 588 | | 23.38 | 1:04.28 | 1:39.45 |
| Madeleine SQUIRES | (04) | Co Leicester | | DNC | | | | | | | |
11 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Emma WOOD | (08) | Co Leeds | | 2:29.17 | | | 434 | | 34.63 | 1:13.56 | 1:52.54 |
2. | Lauren LILLEY | (08) | Co Leeds | | 2:29.64 | | | 430 | | 35.55 | 1:14.76 | 1:53.80 |
3. | Charlotte SHAW | (08) | Co Leeds | | 2:30.32 | | | 424 | | 35.39 | 1:14.68 | 1:54.17 |
4. | Hannah SMITH | (08) | Co Leeds | | 2:31.51 | | | 414 | | 35.88 | 1:15.25 | 1:55.54 |
5. | Darcey CROSSLEY | (08) | Co Leeds | | 2:35.38 | | | 384 | | 36.07 | 1:16.19 | 1:56.70 |
6. | Ava RANSOME | (08) | Co Leeds | | 2:40.00 | | | 352 | | 36.00 | 1:17.64 | 2:00.00 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Sedona REED | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:25.28 | | | 470 | | 33.61 | 1:11.24 | 1:48.77 |
2. | Nell WILLIAMS | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:27.91 | | | 445 | | 34.75 | 1:12.98 | 1:51.40 |
3. | Christina BLACK | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:28.13 | | | 443 | | 36.11 | 1:14.94 | 1:52.76 |
4. | Ella CALVERLEY | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 2:28.54 | | | 440 | | 33.86 | 1:12.96 | 1:51.89 |
5. | Ruby DIMENT | (07) | Darlington | | 2:29.23 | | | 433 | | 33.36 | 1:12.06 | 1:51.32 |
6. | Maeve CARROLL | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:30.99 | | | 418 | | 33.36 | 1:12.08 | 1:51.94 |
7. | Evangeline STACEY | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:31.89 | | | 411 | | 34.81 | 1:12.96 | 1:53.10 |
8. | Keira HINCHLIFFE | (07) | Co Bradford | | 2:32.24 | | | 408 | | 34.23 | 1:12.80 | 1:52.89 |
9. | Eleanor EDWARDS | (07) | Burnley BOBC | | 2:32.97 | | | 402 | | 34.00 | 1:13.04 | 1:53.49 |
10. | Carys HIGGINS | (07) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:36.83 | | | 373 | | 34.23 | 1:13.88 | 1:55.57 |
11. | Mae JOHNSTONE | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:39.45 | | | 355 | | 36.12 | 1:16.53 | 1:58.47 |
12. | Carys WALIGORA | (07) | Harrogate | | 2:40.38 | | | 349 | | 36.62 | 1:17.45 | 1:59.39 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Iona LOGAN | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:13.89 | | | 600 | | 31.83 | 1:06.16 | 1:41.18 |
2. | Maia NOONAN | (06) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:17.10 | | | 559 | | 30.67 | 1:04.81 | 1:40.73 |
3. | Sasha LONG | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:17.18 | | | 558 | | 31.05 | 1:05.67 | 1:41.45 |
4. | Iris BURNETT | (06) | Scunthorpe A | | 2:18.29 | | | 545 | | 32.01 | 1:06.88 | 1:42.68 |
5. | Lauren SMITH | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:18.43 | | | 543 | | 32.08 | 1:06.92 | 1:43.43 |
6. | Olivia THOM | (06) | York City | | 2:20.64 | | | 518 | | 31.69 | 1:07.86 | 1:45.10 |
7. | Laura BURGESS | (06) | Darlington | | 2:21.12 | | | 513 | | 31.47 | 1:07.02 | 1:44.01 |
8. | Isla WILLIAMS | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:22.10 | | | 502 | | 32.57 | 1:08.47 | 1:45.18 |
9. | Lucy ALLMAN | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:22.94 | | | 493 | | 32.81 | 1:09.13 | 1:46.57 |
10. | Jessica REILLY | (06) | Harrogate | | 2:24.24 | | | 480 | | 33.36 | 1:10.44 | 1:48.29 |
11. | Gia HOTHERSALL | (06) | Wirral Metro | | 2:24.91 | | | 473 | | 33.05 | 1:10.17 | 1:48.27 |
12. | Lily-Mae PRATT | (06) | Skipton | | 2:26.32 | | | 460 | | 33.09 | 1:10.40 | 1:48.39 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lara THOMSON | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:12.24 | | | 623 | | 30.59 | 1:04.37 | 1:38.65 |
2. | Kate MORRIS | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:12.79 | | | 615 | | 30.71 | 1:04.21 | 1:38.33 |
3. | Mollie FISHER | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:13.66 | | | 603 | | 30.72 | 1:04.86 | 1:39.48 |
4. | Keira HANCOCK | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:15.68 | | | 577 | | 30.37 | 1:03.98 | 1:39.72 |
5. | Sarah HOLMES | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:15.94 | | | 574 | | 30.88 | 1:05.17 | 1:40.56 |
6. | Niamh CARROLL | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:16.60 | | | 565 | | 31.73 | 1:06.41 | 1:41.82 |
7. | Laura DICKINSON | (05) | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:17.49 | | | 554 | | 31.30 | 1:06.53 | 1:42.44 |
8. | Harriet OXLEY | (05) | Co Leicester | | 2:18.12 | | | 547 | | 31.51 | 1:06.47 | 1:42.64 |
9. | Talitha OUD | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:21.01 | | | 514 | | 31.65 | 1:06.68 | 1:44.47 |
10. | Hattie VARLEY | (05) | Burnley BOBC | | 2:22.67 | | | 496 | | 31.47 | 1:07.45 | 1:45.11 |
11. | Oona GREGORY | (05) | York City | | 2:22.87 | | | 494 | | 31.01 | 1:06.60 | 1:44.31 |
12. | Alice TOON | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:24.80 | | | 475 | | 31.49 | 1:08.22 | 1:46.25 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Rebecca FLISHER | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:07.61 | | | 693 | | 29.52 | 1:02.04 | 1:34.92 |
2. | Molly COLBERT | (01) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:08.85 | | | 674 | | 29.86 | 1:02.39 | 1:35.42 |
3. | Chantelle WAUGH | (01) | Donc Dartes | | 2:09.64 | | | 661 | | 29.89 | 1:02.19 | 1:35.53 |
4. | Isabelle GOODWIN | (04) | Co Leeds | | 2:10.39 | | | 650 | | 30.26 | 1:04.05 | 1:37.41 |
5. | Aimee HOOD | (04) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:10.60 | | | 647 | | 29.83 | 1:03.29 | 1:37.42 |
6. | Evie RICHARDS | (03) | Co Leicester | | 2:10.72 | | | 645 | | 29.88 | 1:02.46 | 1:36.39 |
7. | Imogen VINEY | (04) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:11.03 | | | 641 | | 30.14 | 1:03.50 | 1:37.66 |
8. | Annie PEARSON | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:11.65 | | | 632 | | 30.50 | 1:03.86 | 1:37.89 |
9. | Anya PREECE | (03) | Wrekin Coll | | 2:12.28 | | | 623 | | 30.93 | 1:04.67 | 1:38.49 |
10. | Emma ERSKINE | (04) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:12.90 | | | 614 | | 30.96 | 1:04.63 | 1:39.31 |
11. | Jessica REED | (04) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:12.97 | | | 613 | | 30.45 | 1:04.71 | 1:39.99 |
12. | Chloe QUINN | (03) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:13.14 | | | 611 | | 30.41 | 1:03.93 | 1:38.70 |
13. | Abigail JACKSON | (03) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:14.01 | | | 599 | | 30.66 | 1:04.46 | 1:39.71 |
14. | Abbi WHITE | (02) | Leic Sharks | | 2:14.29 | | | 595 | | 18.25 | 1:04.91 | 59.91 |
15. | Ella FISHER | (02) | York City | | 2:14.81 | | | 588 | | 23.38 | 1:04.28 | 1:39.45 |
| Madeleine SQUIRES | (04) | Co Leicester | | DNC | | | | | | | |