Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
11 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Millie WILLIAMS | (08) | Co Leeds | | 3:11.61 | | | 382 | | 43.91 | 1:33.44 | 2:22.88 |
2. | Lucia DUNHILL | (08) | Co Leeds | | 3:12.42 | | | 377 | | 43.47 | 1:34.18 | 2:24.58 |
3. | Evie HARRIS | (08) | Co Leeds | | 3:17.75 | | | 348 | | 47.33 | 1:38.93 | 2:29.04 |
| Ava RANSOME | (08) | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Anna ASHCROFT | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:59.00 | | | 469 | | 43.26 | 1:29.50 | 2:14.17 |
2. | Nell WILLIAMS | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:59.03 | | | 469 | | 42.09 | 1:28.27 | 2:13.48 |
3. | Mischa COMRIE | (07) | Co Leeds | | 3:00.07 | | | 461 | | 41.25 | 1:27.85 | 2:13.81 |
4. | Grace MILNER | (07) | Co Leeds | | 3:07.11 | | | 410 | | 43.67 | 1:32.55 | 2:20.14 |
5. | Ella CALVERLEY | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 3:16.28 | | | 355 | | 44.08 | 1:34.79 | 2:25.87 |
6. | Maddison KIRKMAN | (07) | York City | | 3:17.11 | | | 351 | | 45.93 | 1:37.44 | 2:28.06 |
7. | Emily BATCHELOR | (07) | Kettering | | 3:19.08 | | | 341 | | 44.11 | 1:35.87 | 2:28.74 |
8. | Ruby ALLITT | (07) | York City | | 3:19.39 | | | 339 | | 45.61 | 1:37.05 | 2:28.83 |
9. | Carys WALIGORA | (07) | Harrogate | | 3:19.88 | | | 337 | | 46.43 | 1:37.17 | 2:29.52 |
10. | Annabelle LOFT | (07) | York City | | 3:26.29 | | | 306 | | 48.90 | 1:40.50 | 2:34.81 |
11. | Libby MORRISON | (07) | York City | | 3:26.79 | | | 304 | | 47.03 | 1:41.00 | 2:34.47 |
12. | Lilia RICHMOND | (07) | Co Bradford | | 3:28.29 | | | 297 | | 46.48 | 1:40.56 | 2:35.09 |
| Carys HIGGINS | (07) | Co Birm'ham | | DQ | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Mollie GREENE | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:48.10 | | | 566 | | 38.34 | 1:21.79 | 2:05.04 |
2. | Olivia HIDAYAT | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:48.72 | | | 560 | | 37.64 | 1:21.75 | 2:06.50 |
3. | Holly MACDONALD | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:49.23 | | | 555 | | 38.17 | 1:21.01 | 2:04.89 |
4. | Olivia MARTIN | (06) | Scunthorpe A | | 2:51.16 | | | 536 | | 38.76 | 1:22.40 | 2:06.58 |
5. | Kasja RICKELTON | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:58.91 | | | 470 | | 38.89 | 1:24.23 | 2:11.12 |
6. | Martha CALLAGHAN | (06) | Co Leeds | | 3:00.61 | | | 456 | | 42.38 | 1:28.58 | 2:15.40 |
7. | Megan NICKLIN | (06) | Co Birm'ham | | 3:05.53 | | | 421 | | 42.58 | 1:29.75 | 2:17.42 |
8. | Abigail DAVIS | (06) | Co Birm'ham | | 3:07.90 | | | 405 | | 43.44 | 1:30.85 | 2:19.76 |
9. | Nia THORMAN | (06) | Rotherham Mo | | 3:20.03 | | | 336 | | 42.89 | 1:34.18 | 2:26.70 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ruby COUZENS | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:46.09 | | | 587 | | 37.27 | 1:20.16 | 2:03.04 |
2. | Sienna HO-SHING | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:49.83 | | | 549 | | 38.14 | 1:21.74 | 2:06.05 |
3. | Lucy DIXON | (05) | Co Salford | | 2:50.81 | | | 540 | | 38.49 | 1:22.25 | 2:06.14 |
4. | Hayley MAIR | (05) | Co Leicester | | 2:52.27 | | | 526 | | 38.39 | 1:22.89 | 2:08.37 |
5. | Amelia SMITH | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:55.13 | | | 501 | | 39.85 | 1:24.20 | 2:09.57 |
6. | Georgia LEE | (05) | Bo Barnsley | | 2:58.52 | | | 473 | | 38.94 | 1:24.29 | 2:11.49 |
7. | Olivia BARRETT | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | 3:01.07 | | | 453 | | 40.75 | 1:26.54 | 2:13.43 |
8. | Sophia QUINNELL | (05) | York City | | 3:01.20 | | | 452 | | 40.14 | 1:26.64 | 2:14.60 |
9. | Jessica OWEN | (05) | Co Leicester | | 3:02.67 | | | 441 | | 41.19 | 1:27.54 | 2:14.84 |
10. | Jennifer LAW | (05) | Harrogate | | 3:04.49 | | | 428 | | 42.13 | 1:30.03 | 2:17.88 |
11. | Scarlett STRATHIE | (05) | Co Wakefield | | 3:07.76 | | | 406 | | 42.83 | 1:31.68 | 2:19.85 |
12. | Lola BARON | (05) | Burnley BOBC | | 3:12.27 | | | 378 | | 41.74 | 1:31.73 | 2:22.97 |
13. | Lucy PARKER | (05) | Skegness | | 3:18.36 | | | 344 | | 44.63 | 1:35.80 | 2:27.45 |
| Isabelle CUNDALL | (05) | Wirral Metro | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Beth MORRIS | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | DNC | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Cira FLETCHER | (98) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:37.86 | | | 684 | | 36.44 | 1:16.42 | 1:56.78 |
2. | Ellie WARD | (99) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:44.40 | | | 605 | | 37.24 | 1:19.79 | 2:01.57 |
3. | Tia KEIGHTLEY | (04) | Co Leicester | | 2:48.24 | | | 565 | | 37.16 | 1:19.46 | 2:03.42 |
4. | Abigail JACKSON | (03) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:48.53 | | | 562 | | 38.05 | 1:21.85 | 2:04.98 |
5. | Millie ELLICKER | (04) | Loftus Dol | | 2:49.30 | | | 554 | | 38.11 | 1:21.33 | 2:04.86 |
6. | Macy NORTON | (04) | Co Leicester | | 2:50.91 | | | 539 | | 38.05 | 1:22.28 | 2:06.42 |
7. | Daisy ROBSON-JONES | (04) | Co Leicester | | 2:51.24 | | | 536 | | 38.22 | 1:21.14 | 2:05.84 |
8. | Lydia DEWHURST | (04) | Burnley BOBC | | 2:54.33 | | | 508 | | 39.11 | 1:24.23 | 2:09.19 |
9. | Amy BETTLES | (03) | Team Jorvik | | 2:54.77 | | | 504 | | 38.56 | 1:23.51 | 2:08.50 |
10. | Stephanie WELLINGS | (03) | Harrogate | | 3:00.20 | | | 460 | | 40.64 | 1:25.95 | 2:13.33 |
11. | Rebecca HADLEY | (04) | Co Leicester | | 3:04.14 | | | 431 | | 40.99 | 1:27.67 | 2:15.46 |
12. | Charlotte MAIR | (03) | Kettering | | 3:04.96 | | | 425 | | 41.80 | 1:29.16 | 2:17.79 |
13. | Megan RICHMOND | (04) | Co Bradford | | 3:07.89 | | | 405 | | 40.92 | 1:28.98 | 2:18.67 |
11 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Millie WILLIAMS | (08) | Co Leeds | | 3:11.61 | | | 382 | | 43.91 | 1:33.44 | 2:22.88 |
2. | Lucia DUNHILL | (08) | Co Leeds | | 3:12.42 | | | 377 | | 43.47 | 1:34.18 | 2:24.58 |
3. | Evie HARRIS | (08) | Co Leeds | | 3:17.75 | | | 348 | | 47.33 | 1:38.93 | 2:29.04 |
| Ava RANSOME | (08) | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Anna ASHCROFT | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:59.00 | | | 469 | | 43.26 | 1:29.50 | 2:14.17 |
2. | Nell WILLIAMS | (07) | Co Leeds | | 2:59.03 | | | 469 | | 42.09 | 1:28.27 | 2:13.48 |
3. | Mischa COMRIE | (07) | Co Leeds | | 3:00.07 | | | 461 | | 41.25 | 1:27.85 | 2:13.81 |
4. | Grace MILNER | (07) | Co Leeds | | 3:07.11 | | | 410 | | 43.67 | 1:32.55 | 2:20.14 |
5. | Ella CALVERLEY | (07) | Donc Dartes | | 3:16.28 | | | 355 | | 44.08 | 1:34.79 | 2:25.87 |
6. | Maddison KIRKMAN | (07) | York City | | 3:17.11 | | | 351 | | 45.93 | 1:37.44 | 2:28.06 |
7. | Emily BATCHELOR | (07) | Kettering | | 3:19.08 | | | 341 | | 44.11 | 1:35.87 | 2:28.74 |
8. | Ruby ALLITT | (07) | York City | | 3:19.39 | | | 339 | | 45.61 | 1:37.05 | 2:28.83 |
9. | Carys WALIGORA | (07) | Harrogate | | 3:19.88 | | | 337 | | 46.43 | 1:37.17 | 2:29.52 |
10. | Annabelle LOFT | (07) | York City | | 3:26.29 | | | 306 | | 48.90 | 1:40.50 | 2:34.81 |
11. | Libby MORRISON | (07) | York City | | 3:26.79 | | | 304 | | 47.03 | 1:41.00 | 2:34.47 |
12. | Lilia RICHMOND | (07) | Co Bradford | | 3:28.29 | | | 297 | | 46.48 | 1:40.56 | 2:35.09 |
| Carys HIGGINS | (07) | Co Birm'ham | | DQ | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Mollie GREENE | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:48.10 | | | 566 | | 38.34 | 1:21.79 | 2:05.04 |
2. | Olivia HIDAYAT | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:48.72 | | | 560 | | 37.64 | 1:21.75 | 2:06.50 |
3. | Holly MACDONALD | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:49.23 | | | 555 | | 38.17 | 1:21.01 | 2:04.89 |
4. | Olivia MARTIN | (06) | Scunthorpe A | | 2:51.16 | | | 536 | | 38.76 | 1:22.40 | 2:06.58 |
5. | Kasja RICKELTON | (06) | Co Leeds | | 2:58.91 | | | 470 | | 38.89 | 1:24.23 | 2:11.12 |
6. | Martha CALLAGHAN | (06) | Co Leeds | | 3:00.61 | | | 456 | | 42.38 | 1:28.58 | 2:15.40 |
7. | Megan NICKLIN | (06) | Co Birm'ham | | 3:05.53 | | | 421 | | 42.58 | 1:29.75 | 2:17.42 |
8. | Abigail DAVIS | (06) | Co Birm'ham | | 3:07.90 | | | 405 | | 43.44 | 1:30.85 | 2:19.76 |
9. | Nia THORMAN | (06) | Rotherham Mo | | 3:20.03 | | | 336 | | 42.89 | 1:34.18 | 2:26.70 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ruby COUZENS | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | 2:46.09 | | | 587 | | 37.27 | 1:20.16 | 2:03.04 |
2. | Sienna HO-SHING | (05) | Co Leeds | | 2:49.83 | | | 549 | | 38.14 | 1:21.74 | 2:06.05 |
3. | Lucy DIXON | (05) | Co Salford | | 2:50.81 | | | 540 | | 38.49 | 1:22.25 | 2:06.14 |
4. | Hayley MAIR | (05) | Co Leicester | | 2:52.27 | | | 526 | | 38.39 | 1:22.89 | 2:08.37 |
5. | Amelia SMITH | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:55.13 | | | 501 | | 39.85 | 1:24.20 | 2:09.57 |
6. | Georgia LEE | (05) | Bo Barnsley | | 2:58.52 | | | 473 | | 38.94 | 1:24.29 | 2:11.49 |
7. | Olivia BARRETT | (05) | Nova Cent'n | | 3:01.07 | | | 453 | | 40.75 | 1:26.54 | 2:13.43 |
8. | Sophia QUINNELL | (05) | York City | | 3:01.20 | | | 452 | | 40.14 | 1:26.64 | 2:14.60 |
9. | Jessica OWEN | (05) | Co Leicester | | 3:02.67 | | | 441 | | 41.19 | 1:27.54 | 2:14.84 |
10. | Jennifer LAW | (05) | Harrogate | | 3:04.49 | | | 428 | | 42.13 | 1:30.03 | 2:17.88 |
11. | Scarlett STRATHIE | (05) | Co Wakefield | | 3:07.76 | | | 406 | | 42.83 | 1:31.68 | 2:19.85 |
12. | Lola BARON | (05) | Burnley BOBC | | 3:12.27 | | | 378 | | 41.74 | 1:31.73 | 2:22.97 |
13. | Lucy PARKER | (05) | Skegness | | 3:18.36 | | | 344 | | 44.63 | 1:35.80 | 2:27.45 |
| Isabelle CUNDALL | (05) | Wirral Metro | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Beth MORRIS | (05) | Co Birm'ham | | DNC | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Cira FLETCHER | (98) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:37.86 | | | 684 | | 36.44 | 1:16.42 | 1:56.78 |
2. | Ellie WARD | (99) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:44.40 | | | 605 | | 37.24 | 1:19.79 | 2:01.57 |
3. | Tia KEIGHTLEY | (04) | Co Leicester | | 2:48.24 | | | 565 | | 37.16 | 1:19.46 | 2:03.42 |
4. | Abigail JACKSON | (03) | Rotherham Mo | | 2:48.53 | | | 562 | | 38.05 | 1:21.85 | 2:04.98 |
5. | Millie ELLICKER | (04) | Loftus Dol | | 2:49.30 | | | 554 | | 38.11 | 1:21.33 | 2:04.86 |
6. | Macy NORTON | (04) | Co Leicester | | 2:50.91 | | | 539 | | 38.05 | 1:22.28 | 2:06.42 |
7. | Daisy ROBSON-JONES | (04) | Co Leicester | | 2:51.24 | | | 536 | | 38.22 | 1:21.14 | 2:05.84 |
8. | Lydia DEWHURST | (04) | Burnley BOBC | | 2:54.33 | | | 508 | | 39.11 | 1:24.23 | 2:09.19 |
9. | Amy BETTLES | (03) | Team Jorvik | | 2:54.77 | | | 504 | | 38.56 | 1:23.51 | 2:08.50 |
10. | Stephanie WELLINGS | (03) | Harrogate | | 3:00.20 | | | 460 | | 40.64 | 1:25.95 | 2:13.33 |
11. | Rebecca HADLEY | (04) | Co Leicester | | 3:04.14 | | | 431 | | 40.99 | 1:27.67 | 2:15.46 |
12. | Charlotte MAIR | (03) | Kettering | | 3:04.96 | | | 425 | | 41.80 | 1:29.16 | 2:17.79 |
13. | Megan RICHMOND | (04) | Co Bradford | | 3:07.89 | | | 405 | | 40.92 | 1:28.98 | 2:18.67 |