Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
08 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Tristan WRAY | 8 | T.I.D | | 48.36 | | | 73 | |
2. | Thomas HORNE | 8 | Co Leeds | | 48.77 | | | 71 | |
3. | Joseph LENNON | 8 | John Smeaton | | 51.58 | | | 60 | |
4. | Halo BENTLEY-HICKS | 8 | T.I.D | | 51.84 | | | 59 | |
5. | Ethan MEWSE | 8 | T.I.D | | 1:00.58 | | | 37 | |
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | William WILSON | 9 | Co Leeds | | 40.86 | | | 121 | |
2. | Jackson CLARKE | 9 | Morley 8 | | 42.63 | | | 107 | |
3. | Yuvraj UBHI | 9 | Co Leeds | | 43.50 | | | 101 | |
4. | Finnley STEVENS | 9 | Co Leeds | | 43.70 | | | 99 | |
5. | Oliver TAYLOR | 9 | Co Leeds | | 45.17 | | | 90 | |
6. | Seth JONES | 9 | Co Leeds | | 46.21 | | | 84 | |
7. | Shae BRYANT | 9 | John Smeaton | | 47.08 | | | 79 | |
8. | Joe WESTON | 9 | Wetherby 8 | | 47.32 | | | 78 | |
9. | Zach BARLOW | 9 | John Smeaton | | 48.85 | | | 71 | |
10. | James ANDREASEN | 9 | Co Leeds | | 50.11 | | | 66 | |
11. | William LANCASHIRE | 9 | Scott Hall 8 | | 50.87 | | | 63 | |
12. | Demilade AYEMOWA | 9 | T.I.D | | 51.68 | | | 60 | |
13. | Lewis WIDDOWSON | 9 | Morley 8 | | 52.73 | | | 56 | |
14. | Joshua JAMESON | 9 | Morley 8 | | 57.86 | | | 42 | |
15. | Jack HILL | 9 | Morley 8 | | 57.87 | | | 42 | |
16. | Sebastian HUNTER | 9 | T.I.D | | 57.97 | | | 42 | |
17. | Noah WARD | 9 | John Smeaton | | 1:00.15 | | | 38 | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Freddie HOPKINS | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 38.83 | | | 142 | |
2. | Shaunak KHANVILKAR | 10 | Co Leeds | | 39.63 | | | 133 | |
3. | Archie BROWN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 40.03 | | | 129 | |
4. | Euan KITE | 10 | Pudsey 8 | | 40.30 | | | 127 | |
5. | Arthur OWENS | 10 | Co Leeds | | 41.53 | | | 116 | |
6. | Oliver MOONEY | 10 | Co Leeds | | 42.89 | | | 105 | |
7. | Charles HARRISON | 10 | Airborough 8 | | 43.07 | | | 104 | |
8. | Elisha YANSANEH | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 43.11 | | | 103 | |
9. | Charlie HORNE | 10 | Co Leeds | | 43.39 | | | 101 | |
10. | Oliver BROOKE | 10 | Co Leeds | | 44.03 | | | 97 | |
11. | Jamie THOMSON | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 44.87 | | | 92 | |
12. | Tom HEY | 10 | Co Leeds | | 44.94 | | | 91 | |
13. | Jack BASTIAN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 45.38 | | | 88 | |
14. | Harry ROACH | 10 | John Smeaton | | 46.26 | | | 84 | |
15. | Rory KING | 10 | T.I.D | | 51.10 | | | 62 | |
16. | Joshua TURTON | 10 | Kirkstall 8 | | 52.99 | | | 55 | |
17. | Samuel HILTON | 10 | Co Leeds | | 53.56 | | | 54 | |
18. | Seb MICKLETHWAITE | 10 | Kirkstall 8 | | 54.03 | | | 52 | |
19. | Reece WEBBER | 10 | Co Leeds | | 55.55 | | | 48 | |
20. | Reuban SMITH | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 55.74 | | | 48 | |
21. | Max HARDING | 10 | John Smeaton | | 55.83 | | | 47 | |
22. | Ryan MILNER | 10 | Pudsey 8 | | 56.51 | | | 46 | |
23. | Praneel DEVESH ANAND | 10 | Pudsey 8 | | 57.90 | | | 42 | |
24. | Ben MORRIS | 10 | Pudsey 8 | | 57.91 | | | 42 | |
25. | Neel MEHENDALE | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 1:02.44 | | | 34 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | George CARRY | 11 | Co Leeds | | 36.17 | | | 175 | |
2. | Lucas PIERCY | 11 | Co Leeds | | 37.46 | | | 158 | |
3. | Archie BROUGHTON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 38.42 | | | 146 | |
4. | Antoni WEGRZYNOWSKI | 11 | Co Leeds | | 38.91 | | | 141 | |
5. | Daniel GREEN | 11 | Wetherby 8 | | 42.42 | | | 108 | |
6. | Daniel RUTTER | 11 | Co Leeds | | 42.75 | | | 106 | |
7. | Harry LEWIS | 11 | Wetherby 8 | | 42.87 | | | 105 | |
8. | Oliver BOWDEN | 11 | Co Leeds | | 45.18 | | | 90 | |
9. | Jacob BOGGON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 49.78 | | | 67 | |
10. | Ben ETHEVE | 11 | Wetherby 8 | | 49.82 | | | 67 | |
11. | Zac GUMMERSON | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 51.72 | | | 60 | |
12. | Leo THORPE | 11 | Pudsey 8 | | 54.99 | | | 50 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Aarush SHINDE | 12 | Co Leeds | | 36.16 | | | 175 | |
2. | Finlay GARDNER | 12 | Pudsey 8 | | 39.02 | | | 139 | |
3. | Oliver JOHNSTONE | 12 | Co Leeds | | 41.06 | | | 120 | |
4. | Connor BUTTERWORTH | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | 44.16 | | | 96 | |
5. | Aarya GUNASEKARAN | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | 48.53 | | | 72 | |