Boys Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
08 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Halo BENTLEY-HICKS | 8 | T.I.D | | 1:04.07 | | | 61 | |
2. | Thomas HORNE | 8 | Co Leeds | | 1:04.76 | | | 59 | |
3. | Joseph LENNON | 8 | John Smeaton | | 1:05.18 | | | 58 | |
4. | Ethan MEWSE | 8 | T.I.D | | 1:19.95 | | | 31 | |
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | William WILSON | 9 | Co Leeds | | 53.85 | | | 103 | |
2. | Finnley STEVENS | 9 | Co Leeds | | 53.86 | | | 103 | |
3. | Yuvraj UBHI | 9 | Co Leeds | | 54.45 | | | 99 | |
4. | Seth JONES | 9 | Co Leeds | | 59.11 | | | 77 | |
5. | Shae BRYANT | 9 | John Smeaton | | 1:03.04 | | | 64 | |
6. | Oliver TAYLOR | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:03.21 | | | 63 | |
7. | Joe WESTON | 9 | Wetherby 8 | | 1:03.62 | | | 62 | |
8. | Sebastian HUNTER | 9 | T.I.D | | 1:04.14 | | | 61 | |
9. | Jackson CLARKE | 9 | Morley 8 | | 1:05.47 | | | 57 | |
10. | Demilade AYEMOWA | 9 | T.I.D | | 1:05.57 | | | 57 | |
11. | Lewis WIDDOWSON | 9 | Morley 8 | | 1:08.77 | | | 49 | |
12. | James ANDREASEN | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:09.02 | | | 48 | |
13. | Joshua JAMESON | 9 | Morley 8 | | 1:09.61 | | | 47 | |
14. | Jack HILL | 9 | Morley 8 | | 1:12.58 | | | 42 | |
15. | Zach BARLOW | 9 | John Smeaton | | 1:15.97 | | | 36 | |
16. | Noah WARD | 9 | John Smeaton | | 1:17.77 | | | 34 | |
17. | William LANCASHIRE | 9 | Scott Hall 8 | | 1:19.20 | | | 32 | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Freddie HOPKINS | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 53.26 | | | 106 | |
2. | Shaunak KHANVILKAR | 10 | Co Leeds | | 54.01 | | | 102 | |
3. | Oliver MOONEY | 10 | Co Leeds | | 54.97 | | | 96 | |
4. | Euan KITE | 10 | Pudsey 8 | | 55.13 | | | 96 | |
5. | Charlie HORNE | 10 | Co Leeds | | 55.29 | | | 95 | |
6. | Reece WEBBER | 10 | Co Leeds | | 55.70 | | | 93 | |
7. | Arthur OWENS | 10 | Co Leeds | | 55.85 | | | 92 | |
8. | Samuel HILTON | 10 | Co Leeds | | 56.12 | | | 91 | |
9. | Oliver BROOKE | 10 | Co Leeds | | 58.08 | | | 82 | |
10. | Rory KING | 10 | T.I.D | | 58.60 | | | 80 | |
11. | Charles HARRISON | 10 | Airborough 8 | | 59.85 | | | 75 | |
12. | Joshua TURTON | 10 | Kirkstall 8 | | 1:00.00 | | | 74 | |
13. | Tom HEY | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:00.07 | | | 74 | |
14. | Ryan MILNER | 10 | Pudsey 8 | | 1:00.42 | | | 72 | |
15. | Archie BROWN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:00.59 | | | 72 | |
16. | Elisha YANSANEH | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 1:00.84 | | | 71 | |
17. | Jack BASTIAN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:01.73 | | | 68 | |
18. | Reuban SMITH | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 1:06.12 | | | 55 | |
19. | Praneel DEVESH ANAND | 10 | Pudsey 8 | | 1:06.43 | | | 54 | |
20. | Ben MORRIS | 10 | Pudsey 8 | | 1:07.61 | | | 52 | |
21. | Jamie THOMSON | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 1:12.49 | | | 42 | |
22. | Max HARDING | 10 | John Smeaton | | 1:15.12 | | | 37 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Antoni WEGRZYNOWSKI | 11 | Co Leeds | | 49.27 | | | 134 | |
2. | George CARRY | 11 | Co Leeds | | 49.96 | | | 129 | |
3. | Lucas PIERCY | 11 | Co Leeds | | 49.97 | | | 129 | |
4. | Archie BROUGHTON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 51.52 | | | 117 | |
5. | Daniel RUTTER | 11 | Co Leeds | | 56.51 | | | 89 | |
6. | Harry LEWIS | 11 | Wetherby 8 | | 57.23 | | | 85 | |
7. | Jacob BOGGON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:01.03 | | | 70 | |
8. | Oliver BOWDEN | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:05.16 | | | 58 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Luke HOSANY | 12 | Pudsey 8 | | 52.86 | | | 108 | |
2. | Connor BUTTERWORTH | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | 57.94 | | | 82 | |
3. | Aarya GUNASEKARAN | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | 58.13 | | | 81 | |
4. | Oliver JOHNSTONE | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:00.65 | | | 72 | |