Boys Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Yuvraj UBHI | 9 | Co Leeds | | 50.87 | | | 132 | |
2. | Finnley STEVENS | 9 | Co Leeds | | 51.49 | | | 128 | |
3. | William WILSON | 9 | Co Leeds | | 51.80 | | | 125 | |
4. | Zach PIERCY | 9 | Co Leeds | | 52.33 | | | 121 | |
5. | Lucas ALLITT | 9 | York City | | 52.69 | | | 119 | |
6. | Seth JONES | 9 | Co Leeds | | 53.76 | | | 112 | |
7. | Jackson CLARKE | 9 | Co Leeds | | 54.45 | | | 108 | |
8. | Shaé BRYANT | 9 | Co Leeds | | 56.98 | | | 94 | |
| James ANDREASEN | 9 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Dexter ROSENBERG | 10 | Co Leeds | | 42.06 | | | 234 | |
2. | Zachary HELM | 10 | Co Leeds | | 44.90 | | | 193 | |
3. | William HICKLIN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 47.35 | | | 164 | |
4. | Owen COOPER | 10 | Bolton | | 47.61 | | | 161 | |
5. | Arran CORNFORTH | 10 | Whitby | | 50.94 | | | 132 | |
6. | Callum BROOK | 10 | Co Leeds | | 55.33 | | | 103 | |
7. | Arthur OWENS | 10 | Co Leeds | | 56.05 | | | 99 | |
8. | Zac JONES | 10 | Co Leeds | | 56.42 | | | 97 | |
9. | Tom HEY | 10 | Co Leeds | | 56.87 | | | 95 | |
| Abdullah MOKHLISSE | 10 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
| Freddie HOPKINS | 10 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Maxwell FORD | 11 | Co Leeds | | 38.80 | | | 299 | |
2. | Christopher BARNETT | 11 | Co Wakefield | | 42.64 | | | 225 | |
3. | Zach CROWTHER | 11 | Co Leeds | | 44.98 | | | 192 | |
4. | Luke PERHAM | 11 | Tadcaster | | 47.72 | | | 160 | |
5. | Callum RAVEN | 11 | Co Leeds | | 48.54 | | | 152 | |
6. | Luke JENKINSON | 11 | Co Wakefield | | 49.28 | | | 146 | |
7. | William TAYLOR | 11 | Rotherham Mo | | 49.29 | | | 145 | |
8. | Joshua BARLOW | 11 | Co Leeds | | 49.53 | | | 143 | |
9. | Sam WRIGHT | 11 | Tadcaster | | 50.13 | | | 138 | |
10. | Jacob BOGGON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 50.31 | | | 137 | |
11. | Oliver BOWDEN | 11 | Co Leeds | | 52.39 | | | 121 | |
12. | Harry LEWIS | 11 | Tadcaster | | 54.00 | | | 110 | |
13. | Ethan GARSIDE | 11 | Co Wakefield | | 54.95 | | | 105 | |
14. | James YOUNG | 11 | York City | | 56.36 | | | 97 | |
| Quinn-Austin KELLY | 11 | Bingley | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | George BROOKS | 12 | Co Leeds | | 34.72 | | | 417 | |
2. | Joseph LEVISON | 12 | Co Leeds | | 37.66 | | | 327 | |
3. | Jacob BROWN | 12 | Tadcaster | | 38.85 | | | 298 | |
4. | Jack FINNIE | 12 | Rotherham Mo | | 40.71 | | | 259 | |
5. | Theodore ROSENBERG | 12 | Co Leeds | | 43.69 | | | 209 | |
6. | Hari MONTGOMERY | 12 | Co Leeds | | 45.97 | | | 179 | |
7. | Aarush SHINDE | 12 | Co Leeds | | 56.25 | | | 98 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Nathan DULAY | 13 | Co Leeds | | 37.44 | | | 332 | |
2. | Ewan WEAVER | 13 | Aquabears | | 37.76 | | | 324 | |
3. | Cody INGRAM | 13 | Bo Barnsley | | 39.21 | | | 289 | |
4. | Daniel CANNAVAN | 13 | Aquabears | | 40.18 | | | 269 | |
5. | Jacob GOODWIN | 13 | Co Leeds | | 41.02 | | | 253 | |
6. | Kirills BULAZS | 13 | Co Derby | | 41.52 | | | 244 | |
7. | Harry SENIOR | 13 | Co Leeds | | 43.44 | | | 213 | |
| Lewis SMITH | 13 | Rotherham Mo | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Cameron RHODES | 14 | Rotherham Mo | | 35.44 | | | 392 | |
2. | George KNOWLES | 14 | Co Leeds | | 37.38 | | | 334 | |
3. | Fraser TRAVIS | 14 | Aquabears | | 37.87 | | | 321 | |
4. | Bradley WILSON | 14 | Chapeltown | | 40.24 | | | 268 | |
5. | Henry FIRTH | 14 | Co Leeds | | 41.24 | | | 249 | |
6. | Sam GUETTAT | 14 | Bo Barnsley | | 44.30 | | | 201 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ethan BAYLIN | 15 | Tadcaster | | 33.02 | | | 485 | |
2. | Blaine UNDERWOOD | 15 | Donc Dartes | | 33.67 | | | 457 | |
3. | Charlie BROOME | 15 | Co Leeds | | 34.99 | | | 407 | |
4. | James DOBNEY | 15 | Grantham | | 37.16 | | | 340 | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Stephen STANLEY | 20 | Tadcaster | | 32.84 | | | 493 | |
2. | Justin LANGFORD | 29 | Co Wakefield | | 33.63 | | | 459 | |
3. | Joseph BURNELL | 16 | Co Leeds | | 34.65 | | | 420 | |
4. | Aidan REILLY | 16 | Team Jorvik | | 34.70 | | | 418 | |
5. | William BROWNING | 17 | Tadcaster | | 1:12.88 | | | 45 | |
| Daniel NEW | 19 | Trafford Met | | DNC | | | | |