Girl Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Malaika-Joanne AZANA-B | 9 | Co Leeds | | 42.60 | | | 187 | |
2. | Elkie FOSTER | 9 | Scott Hall 8 | | 48.85 | | | 124 | |
3. | Florence DIXON | 9 | Co Leeds | | 49.53 | | | 119 | |
4. | Daisy GLOVER | 9 | Co Leeds | | 50.38 | | | 113 | |
5. | Lily VEEVERS | 9 | Co Leeds | | 53.00 | | | 97 | |
6. | Isabelle HALL | 9 | T.I.D | | 53.34 | | | 95 | |
7. | Faye MATHIE | 9 | Co Leeds | | 57.17 | | | 77 | |
8. | Ella COLEMAN | 9 | Co Leeds | | 58.06 | | | 74 | |
9. | Yining LU | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:00.14 | | | 66 | |
10. | Florence HITCHENOR | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:00.66 | | | 64 | |
11. | Penelope DALLIMORE | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:04.26 | | | 54 | |
12. | Imogen HARSLEY | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:15.29 | | | 33 | |
| Sophie FAWCETT | 9 | Chip 8 | | DNC | | | | |
| Olivia WINTER | 9 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Amit MALTZ | 10 | Co Leeds | | 44.37 | | | 165 | |
2. | Mei YUSASA | 10 | Co Leeds | | 45.85 | | | 150 | |
3. | Robyn HOWARD | 10 | Co Leeds | | 46.21 | | | 146 | |
4. | Molly NORTON | 10 | Co Leeds | | 47.55 | | | 134 | |
5. | Elspeth KNOWLES | 10 | Co Leeds | | 50.36 | | | 113 | |
6. | Matilda BRAITHWAITE | 10 | Co Leeds | | 51.24 | | | 107 | |
7. | Maisie RAY | 10 | Pudsey 8 | | 53.84 | | | 92 | |
8. | Ava BRADLEY | 10 | Co Leeds | | 55.10 | | | 86 | |
9. | Sophie MAY | 10 | Co Leeds | | 57.06 | | | 78 | |
10. | Isabella JUSTHAM | 10 | Co Leeds | | 58.06 | | | 74 | |
11. | Roxanne MAGRA | 10 | Co Leeds | | 59.36 | | | 69 | |
12. | Temperance METCALFE | 10 | Kirkstall 8 | | 1:00.19 | | | 66 | |
13. | Daisy BRANNEN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:02.14 | | | 60 | |
14. | Lucy WAINWRIGHT | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:02.67 | | | 58 | |
15. | Mollie SHARP | 10 | T.I.D | | 1:03.20 | | | 57 | |
16. | Jessica RAMSDEN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:03.52 | | | 56 | |
17. | Hannah BROWN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:04.36 | | | 54 | |
18. | Rucha KINI | 10 | Co Leeds NR | | 1:04.98 | | | 52 | |
19. | Hannah GOODWIN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:05.80 | | | 50 | |
20. | Heidi RICHARDS | 10 | T.I.D | | 1:07.18 | | | 47 | |
21. | Lily TURNER | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 1:09.22 | | | 43 | |
22. | Charlotte HAMPSON | 10 | T.I.D | | 1:11.17 | | | 40 | |
| Megan SAVILLE | 10 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
| Emily JONES | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | DNC | | | | |
| Annabelle MATTHEWS | 10 | Kirkstall 8 | | DNC | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ava CONNELL | 11 | Co Leeds | | 40.90 | | | 211 | |
2. | Kadie KETTLEWELL | 11 | Co Leeds | | 41.16 | | | 207 | |
3. | Elizabeth WILKINSON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 41.72 | | | 199 | |
4. | Anabella CHAMBERS | 11 | Co Leeds | | 42.12 | | | 193 | |
5. | Evie GLOVER | 11 | Co Leeds | | 44.84 | | | 160 | |
6. | Olivia PAINE | 11 | Co Leeds | | 44.98 | | | 159 | |
7. | Blythe GREGORY | 11 | Co Leeds | | 45.44 | | | 154 | |
8. | Lily KNOWLES | 11 | Co Leeds | | 45.95 | | | 149 | |
9. | Gracie MCDERMOTT | 11 | Co Leeds | | 46.76 | | | 141 | |
10. | Katie COOK | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 47.54 | | | 134 | |
11. | Ellie THOMAS | 11 | Co Leeds | | 47.67 | | | 133 | |
12. | Emma CANTERO GUARDIOLA | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 48.35 | | | 128 | |
13. | Maria TOBIN | 11 | Co Leeds | | 49.11 | | | 122 | |
14. | Isabelle KING | 11 | Co Leeds | | 50.42 | | | 113 | |
15. | Olivia SHILLITO | 11 | Co Leeds | | 50.48 | | | 112 | |
16. | Naomi COOPER | 11 | Co Leeds | | 50.60 | | | 111 | |
17. | Cyra REITH | 11 | Co Leeds | | 51.66 | | | 105 | |
18. | Isabelle HUSSEY | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 51.96 | | | 103 | |
19. | Emily ANSTEE | 11 | John Smeaton | | 53.04 | | | 97 | |
20. | Eve SIMMONDS | 11 | Morley 8 | | 53.14 | | | 96 | |
21. | Lola WALKER | 11 | Co Leeds | | 55.83 | | | 83 | |
22. | Amy FENTON | 11 | Chip 8 | | 58.88 | | | 70 | |
23. | Megan TURVEY | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 59.01 | | | 70 | |
24. | Coco BERMAN | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 1:01.77 | | | 61 | |
25. | Alice BROWNE | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 1:06.45 | | | 49 | |
26. | Mischa MISTRY | 11 | Kirkstall 8 | | 1:08.82 | | | 44 | |
| Poppy FALLOON | 11 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Charlotte PEDLEY | 12 | Co Leeds | | 40.86 | | | 212 | |
2. | Ruby DONALDSON | 12 | Pudsey 8 | | 43.35 | | | 177 | |
3. | Sama SIRAJ | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | 44.50 | | | 164 | |
4. | Ashanti SALEH | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | 46.19 | | | 147 | |
5. | Lydia GRAYSON | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | 46.60 | | | 143 | |
6. | Amelie HENSON | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | 47.41 | | | 135 | |
7. | Anushka DUTTA | 12 | Morley 8 | | 50.23 | | | 114 | |
8. | Ellisha CHAPPELL | 12 | Pudsey 8 | | 53.45 | | | 94 | |
9. | Emilie EVANS | 12 | Kirkstall 8 | | 53.60 | | | 94 | |
| Emily DENTON | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | DQ | | | | |