Boy Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Harrison BURGESS | 9 | Ramsbottom | | 52.12 | | | 123 | |
2. | Albert ROBINSON | 9 | Ramsbottom | | 52.98 | | | 117 | |
3. | George KING | 9 | Co Leeds | | 57.55 | | | 91 | |
4. | Louis WALKER | 9 | Co Leeds | | 59.76 | | | 81 | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joshua MCMILLAN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 46.16 | | | 177 | |
2. | Halo BENTLEY-HICKS | 10 | Co Leeds | | 47.03 | | | 167 | |
3. | Oliver BARRETT | 10 | Co Leeds | | 50.00 | | | 139 | |
4. | Ethan BLYTH | 10 | Bolton Metro | | 50.30 | | | 137 | |
5. | James MASTERSON | 10 | Cheadle | | 50.52 | | | 135 | |
6. | Owen TEMPEST | 10 | Co Leeds | | 52.59 | | | 120 | |
7. | Noah DARNELL | 10 | Co Leeds | | 53.28 | | | 115 | |
8. | Hogan LAM | 10 | Co Leeds | | 54.65 | | | 107 | |
9. | Elliot WILCOCK | 10 | Ramsbottom | | 54.98 | | | 105 | |
10. | Alfie CRAGGS | 10 | Co Leeds | | 55.22 | | | 103 | |
11. | Henry HODKINSON | 10 | Leyland Barr | | 55.32 | | | 103 | |
12. | Thomas HORNE | 10 | Co Leeds | | 56.74 | | | 95 | |
13. | William DUNN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 56.82 | | | 95 | |
14. | Oliver OWENS | 10 | Leyland Barr | | 57.60 | | | 91 | |
15. | Zachary WEST | 10 | Bolton Metro | | 57.73 | | | 90 | |
16. | Felix GILLILAND | 10 | Co Leeds | | 57.90 | | | 90 | |
17. | Ethan MEWSE | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:01.28 | | | 75 | |
18. | Max ROBERTS | 10 | Leyland Barr | | 1:02.25 | | | 72 | |
19. | Lucas WELLS | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:05.54 | | | 62 | |
20. | Luca TOWNLEY | 10 | Chorley Marl | | 1:06.51 | | | 59 | |
| Joseph HORRIDGE | 10 | Chorley Marl | | DNC | | | | |
| Angus YOUNG | 10 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
| Benji SUTCLIFFE | 10 | Ramsbottom | | DNF | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Matei STOICESCU | 11 | Co Leeds | | 43.34 | | | 214 | |
2. | Hayden LAM | 11 | Co Leeds | | 44.21 | | | 202 | |
3. | Stanley DUNNE | 11 | Skipton | | 45.27 | | | 188 | |
4. | Owen WILSON | 11 | Burnley BOBC | | 45.44 | | | 186 | |
5. | Seth JONES | 11 | Co Leeds | | 46.64 | | | 172 | |
6. | Connor MCCULLEN | 11 | Co Leeds | | 46.79 | | | 170 | |
7. | Finlay WARBURTON | 11 | Leyland Barr | | 47.46 | | | 163 | |
8. | Matthew JOHNSON | 11 | Leyland Barr | | 47.78 | | | 160 | |
8. | Demilade AYEMOWA | 11 | Co Leeds | | 47.78 | | | 160 | |
10. | Oliver HASWELL | 11 | Co Leeds | | 48.99 | | | 148 | |
11. | Sebastian HAILWOOD | 11 | Leyland Barr | | 50.77 | | | 133 | |
12. | William COLLINS | 11 | Co Leeds | | 53.28 | | | 115 | |
13. | Robert BARRETT | 11 | Burnley BOBC | | 57.69 | | | 91 | |
| Will JARVIS | 11 | Bolton Metro | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | William HICKLIN | 12 | Co Leeds | | 38.43 | | | 307 | |
2. | Benjamin COOK | 12 | Burnley BOBC | | 39.07 | | | 293 | |
3. | Samuel SUTCLIFFE | 12 | Ramsbottom | | 39.33 | | | 287 | |
4. | Ethan COWELL | 12 | Co Leeds | | 39.48 | | | 283 | |
5. | Zachary HELM | 12 | Co Leeds | | 40.75 | | | 258 | |
6. | Mateo MARINOV | 12 | Stocksbridge | | 42.32 | | | 230 | |
7. | Kaynan BARFOOT | 12 | Cheadle | | 43.16 | | | 217 | |
8. | Charlie WILCOCK | 12 | Ramsbottom | | 43.82 | | | 207 | |
9. | Charlie HORNE | 12 | Co Leeds | | 44.35 | | | 200 | |
10. | Samuel HILL | 12 | Co Leeds | | 45.06 | | | 191 | |
11. | Alfie YOUNG | 12 | Co Leeds | | 45.08 | | | 190 | |
12. | Ben NOAKES | 12 | Bolton Metro | | 46.29 | | | 176 | |
13. | Dean NENOV | 12 | Co Leeds | | 46.68 | | | 171 | |
14. | Reggie SPENCE | 12 | Co Leeds | | 47.38 | | | 164 | |
15. | Oscar ARKWRIGHT | 12 | Leyland Barr | | 48.59 | | | 152 | |
16. | William SHEARS | 12 | Chorley Marl | | 48.63 | | | 151 | |
17. | James THOMSON | 12 | Co Leeds | | 48.99 | | | 148 | |
18. | Abdullah MOKHLISSE | 12 | Co Leeds | | 49.31 | | | 145 | |
19. | Jamie WEETMAN | 12 | Leyland Barr | | 50.65 | | | 134 | |
20. | James TUNSTALL | 12 | Leyland Barr | | 53.39 | | | 114 | |
21. | Matthew BATES | 12 | Leyland Barr | | 54.57 | | | 107 | |
22. | Ciaran HARTLEY | 12 | Chorley Marl | | 55.77 | | | 100 | |
23. | George BRADY | 12 | Leyland Barr | | 57.52 | | | 91 | |
| Ethan MCGUINNESS | 12 | Ramsbottom | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Maxwell FORD | 13 | Co Leeds | | 33.79 | | | 452 | |
2. | Daniel RANSOM | 13 | Co Leeds | | 33.98 | | | 445 | |
3. | Joseph HALL | 13 | Co Leeds | | 35.45 | | | 392 | |
4. | Zach CROWTHER | 13 | Co Leeds | | 37.60 | | | 328 | |
5. | Archie APPLEBY | 13 | Skipton | | 38.38 | | | 309 | |
6. | Ethan CONROY | 13 | Burnley BOBC | | 40.48 | | | 263 | |
7. | Yassin ELSHAZLY | 13 | Co Leeds | | 40.73 | | | 258 | |
8. | Hal SHUTTLEWORTH | 13 | Burnley BOBC | | 41.42 | | | 245 | |
9. | Gordon BALLANTYNE | 13 | Leyland Barr | | 41.81 | | | 239 | |
10. | Max MOTTRAM | 13 | Cheadle | | 42.31 | | | 230 | |
11. | Oliver NUTTER | 13 | Burnley BOBC | | 42.38 | | | 229 | |
12. | Isaac FOY | 13 | Co Leeds | | 44.37 | | | 200 | |
13. | Luke BRIERLEY | 13 | Blackburn | | 45.50 | | | 185 | |
14. | Oliver BROMPTON | 13 | Co Leeds | | 45.82 | | | 181 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | George BROOKS | 14 | Co Leeds | | 31.76 | | | 545 | |
2. | Ethan ROBERTS | 14 | Leyland Barr | | 34.75 | | | 416 | |
3. | Benjamin WALKER | 14 | Stocksbridge | | 37.05 | | | 343 | |
4. | Layton THORPE | 14 | Scunthorpe A | | 37.23 | | | 338 | |
5. | Alfie JACQUES | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 37.99 | | | 318 | |
6. | Theo WHITTAKER | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 40.45 | | | 264 | |
7. | Joel DUNCAN | 14 | Blackburn | | 41.52 | | | 244 | |
8. | Adam BOOCOCK | 14 | Leyland Barr | | 42.21 | | | 232 | |
| Tommy CROWTHER | 14 | Ramsbottom | | DNC | | | | |
| Stanley PARTRIDGE | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | |
| Thomas BINNS | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | DQ | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Max WAINWRIGHT | 15 | Cheadle | | 32.24 | | | 521 | |
2. | Ewan WEAVER | 15 | Aquabears | | 33.12 | | | 480 | |
3. | Luke BERRY | 15 | Bolton Metro | | 33.92 | | | 447 | |
4. | Leo TAYLOR | 15 | Leyland Barr | | 36.79 | | | 350 | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jack SENIOR | 17 | Co Leeds | | 32.99 | | | 486 | |
2. | Jamie CLAYTON | 17 | Burnley BOBC | | 33.11 | | | 481 | |
3. | Oliver WINTER | 16 | Stocksbridge | | 34.14 | | | 439 | |
4. | Jamie BALL | 17 | Burnley BOBC | | 36.88 | | | 348 | |
| Eammon CLOWES | 16 | Cheadle | | DNC | | | | |