Girl Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Florence DIXON | 10 | Co Leeds | | 5:42.45 | | | 329 | |
| 50m 37.32 | 100m 1:19.81 | 150m 2:03.39 | 200m 2:48.59 | 250m 3:33.73 | 300m 4:17.91 | 350m 5:02.23 | 400m 5:42.45 | |
| 37.32 | 42.49 | 43.58 | 45.20 | 45.14 | 44.18 | 44.32 | 40.22 | |
2. | Isabelle HALL | 10 | Co Leeds | | 5:54.64 | | | 296 | |
| 50m 39.85 | 100m 1:24.59 | 150m 2:09.55 | 200m 2:54.54 | 250m 3:40.90 | 300m 4:26.41 | 350m 5:10.77 | 400m 5:54.64 | |
| 39.85 | 44.74 | 44.96 | 44.99 | 46.36 | 45.51 | 44.36 | 43.87 | |
3. | Philippa RANKIN | 10 | Leyland Barr | | 6:28.74 | | | 225 | |
| 50m 41.02 | 100m 1:28.97 | 150m 2:18.30 | 200m 3:10.24 | 250m 4:01.20 | 300m 4:53.37 | 350m 5:42.11 | 400m 6:28.74 | |
| 41.02 | 47.95 | 49.33 | 51.94 | 50.96 | 52.17 | 48.74 | 46.63 | |
4. | Daisy GLOVER | 10 | Co Leeds | | 6:29.28 | | | 224 | |
| 50m 43.84 | 100m 1:33.13 | 150m 2:22.81 | 200m 3:12.88 | 250m 4:04.04 | 300m 4:53.74 | 350m 5:43.61 | 400m 6:29.28 | |
| 43.84 | 49.29 | 49.68 | 50.07 | 51.16 | 49.70 | 49.87 | 45.67 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Mei YUASA | 11 | Co Leeds | | 5:14.91 | | | 423 | |
| 50m 35.79 | 100m 1:15.47 | 150m 1:55.63 | 200m 2:36.46 | 250m 3:17.63 | 300m 3:58.34 | 350m 4:38.03 | 400m 5:14.91 | |
| 35.79 | 39.68 | 40.16 | 40.83 | 41.17 | 40.71 | 39.69 | 36.88 | |
2. | Jessica WOODS | 11 | Co Leeds | | 5:21.31 | | | 398 | |
| 50m 36.37 | 100m 1:17.02 | 150m 1:58.08 | 200m 2:39.87 | 250m 3:20.79 | 300m 4:01.61 | 350m 4:43.09 | 400m 5:21.31 | |
| 36.37 | 40.65 | 41.06 | 41.79 | 40.92 | 40.82 | 41.48 | 38.22 | |
3. | Molly NORTON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 5:21.66 | | | 397 | |
| 50m 36.17 | 100m 1:17.05 | 150m 1:58.00 | 200m 2:40.29 | 250m 3:20.50 | 300m 4:02.21 | 350m 4:43.29 | 400m 5:21.66 | |
| 36.17 | 40.88 | 40.95 | 42.29 | 40.21 | 41.71 | 41.08 | 38.37 | |
4. | Mia TRAVIS-JONES | 11 | Co Leeds | | 5:24.00 | | | 388 | |
| 50m 36.30 | 100m 1:17.55 | 150m 1:59.44 | 200m 2:41.13 | 250m 3:21.96 | 300m 4:03.44 | 350m 4:44.66 | 400m 5:24.00 | |
| 36.30 | 41.25 | 41.89 | 41.69 | 40.83 | 41.48 | 41.22 | 39.34 | |
5. | Ella JORDAN | 11 | Co Leeds | | 5:37.88 | | | 342 | |
| 50m 37.87 | 100m 1:20.47 | 150m 2:03.38 | 200m 2:46.99 | 250m 3:30.36 | 300m 4:14.24 | 350m 4:56.88 | 400m 5:37.88 | |
| 37.87 | 42.60 | 42.91 | 43.61 | 43.37 | 43.88 | 42.64 | 41.00 | |
6. | Elizabeth ADAM | 11 | Leyland Barr | | 5:38.51 | | | 340 | |
| 50m 38.09 | 100m 1:20.72 | 150m 2:04.83 | 200m 2:49.10 | 250m 3:32.46 | 300m 4:15.41 | 350m 4:57.68 | 400m 5:38.51 | |
| 38.09 | 42.63 | 44.11 | 44.27 | 43.36 | 42.95 | 42.27 | 40.83 | |
7. | Elizabeth WARNER | 11 | Co Leeds | | 5:41.61 | | | 331 | |
| 50m 37.15 | 100m 1:19.85 | 150m 2:03.47 | 200m 2:48.58 | 250m 3:31.84 | 300m 4:15.28 | 350m 5:00.57 | 400m 5:41.61 | |
| 37.15 | 42.70 | 43.62 | 45.11 | 43.26 | 43.44 | 45.29 | 41.04 | |
8. | Lily JINKS | 11 | Cheadle | | 5:50.30 | | | 307 | |
| 50m 36.82 | 100m 1:20.00 | 150m 2:04.03 | 200m 2:49.16 | 250m 3:34.52 | 300m 4:20.85 | 350m 5:05.15 | 400m 5:50.30 | |
| 36.82 | 43.18 | 44.03 | 45.13 | 45.36 | 46.33 | 44.30 | 45.15 | |
| Caitlin HULME | 11 | Bolton Metro | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Valeria PINERA-LEVITA | 12 | Co Leeds | | 4:50.18 | | | 541 | |
| 50m 32.29 | 100m 1:09.25 | 150m 1:47.07 | 200m 2:24.60 | 250m 3:01.82 | 300m 3:39.09 | 350m 4:15.35 | 400m 4:50.18 | |
| 32.29 | 36.96 | 37.82 | 37.53 | 37.22 | 37.27 | 36.26 | 34.83 | |
2. | Millie THRELFALL | 12 | Co Leeds | | 4:51.71 | | | 532 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:10.44 | 150m 1:47.79 | 200m 2:25.53 | 250m 3:02.84 | 300m 3:40.69 | 350m 4:16.88 | 400m 4:51.71 | |
| 33.51 | 36.93 | 37.35 | 37.74 | 37.31 | 37.85 | 36.19 | 34.83 | |
3. | Hazel BLAIN | 12 | Co Leeds | | 4:58.24 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 33.80 | 100m 1:11.16 | 150m 1:48.70 | 200m 2:26.49 | 250m 3:04.80 | 300m 3:43.33 | 350m 4:21.92 | 400m 4:58.24 | |
| 33.80 | 37.36 | 37.54 | 37.79 | 38.31 | 38.53 | 38.59 | 36.32 | |
4. | Elizabeth DIXON | 12 | Co Leeds | | 4:58.71 | | | 496 | |
| 50m 34.11 | 100m 1:11.10 | 150m 1:49.28 | 200m 2:27.75 | 250m 3:06.03 | 300m 3:45.10 | 350m 4:23.16 | 400m 4:58.71 | |
| 34.11 | 36.99 | 38.18 | 38.47 | 38.28 | 39.07 | 38.06 | 35.55 | |
5. | Millie WALKER | 12 | Co Leeds | | 5:06.99 | | | 456 | |
| 50m 35.11 | 100m 1:13.32 | 150m 1:53.35 | 200m 2:33.38 | 250m 3:13.59 | 300m 3:52.73 | 350m 4:31.24 | 400m 5:06.99 | |
| 35.11 | 38.21 | 40.03 | 40.03 | 40.21 | 39.14 | 38.51 | 35.75 | |
6. | Kate ROBERTS | 12 | Leyland Barr | | 5:13.92 | | | 427 | |
| 50m 34.74 | 100m 1:14.88 | 150m 1:55.54 | 200m 2:36.37 | 250m 3:17.53 | 300m 3:57.94 | 350m 4:36.82 | 400m 5:13.92 | |
| 34.74 | 40.14 | 40.66 | 40.83 | 41.16 | 40.41 | 38.88 | 37.10 | |
7. | Megan TRAVIS | 12 | Co Leeds | | 5:14.59 | | | 424 | |
| 50m 33.99 | 100m 1:12.26 | 150m 1:52.47 | 200m 2:33.37 | 250m 3:14.39 | 300m 3:54.95 | 350m 4:35.63 | 400m 5:14.59 | |
| 33.99 | 38.27 | 40.21 | 40.90 | 41.02 | 40.56 | 40.68 | 38.96 | |
8. | Caitlyn SMITH | 12 | Co Leeds | | 5:15.02 | | | 422 | |
| 50m 35.28 | 100m 1:15.42 | 150m 1:55.42 | 200m 2:36.90 | 250m 3:16.85 | 300m 3:57.00 | 350m 4:36.59 | 400m 5:15.02 | |
| 35.28 | 40.14 | 40.00 | 41.48 | 39.95 | 40.15 | 39.59 | 38.43 | |
9. | Aira WILKINSON | 12 | Co Leeds | | 5:21.43 | | | 398 | |
| 50m 36.95 | 100m 1:18.21 | 150m 1:59.18 | 200m 2:40.73 | 250m 3:21.62 | 300m 4:02.91 | 350m 4:43.87 | 400m 5:21.43 | |
| 36.95 | 41.26 | 40.97 | 41.55 | 40.89 | 41.29 | 40.96 | 37.56 | |
10. | Natalia LAWTON | 12 | Leyland Barr | | 6:00.34 | | | 282 | |
| 50m 40.49 | 100m 1:26.21 | 150m 2:11.42 | 200m 2:58.58 | 250m 3:44.18 | 300m 4:30.87 | 350m 5:16.70 | 400m 6:00.34 | |
| 40.49 | 45.72 | 45.21 | 47.16 | 45.60 | 46.69 | 45.83 | 43.64 | |
11. | Anabella CHAMBERS | 12 | Co Leeds | | 6:15.98 | | | 248 | |
| 50m 39.86 | 100m 1:26.36 | 150m 2:14.42 | 200m 3:03.89 | 250m 3:53.71 | 300m 4:42.57 | 350m 5:31.78 | 400m 6:15.98 | |
| 39.86 | 46.50 | 48.06 | 49.47 | 49.82 | 48.86 | 49.21 | 44.20 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Hollie WILSON | 13 | Co Leeds | | 4:36.48 | | | 625 | |
| 50m 32.21 | 100m 1:07.79 | 150m 1:42.74 | 200m 2:17.31 | 250m 2:52.74 | 300m 3:28.72 | 350m 4:04.03 | 400m 4:36.48 | |
| 32.21 | 35.58 | 34.95 | 34.57 | 35.43 | 35.98 | 35.31 | 32.45 | |
2. | Hannah SMITH | 13 | Co Leeds | | 4:48.05 | | | 553 | |
| 50m 33.13 | 100m 1:10.27 | 150m 1:47.28 | 200m 2:24.46 | 250m 3:01.26 | 300m 3:39.10 | 350m 4:15.36 | 400m 4:48.05 | |
| 33.13 | 37.14 | 37.01 | 37.18 | 36.80 | 37.84 | 36.26 | 32.69 | |
3. | Lauren LILLEY | 13 | Co Leeds | | 4:48.09 | | | 552 | |
| 50m 33.41 | 100m 1:10.48 | 150m 1:47.36 | 200m 2:24.86 | 250m 3:01.41 | 300m 3:38.91 | 350m 4:14.49 | 400m 4:48.09 | |
| 33.41 | 37.07 | 36.88 | 37.50 | 36.55 | 37.50 | 35.58 | 33.60 | |
4. | Charlotte MORETON | 13 | Co Leeds | | 4:52.34 | | | 529 | |
| 50m 32.74 | 100m 1:09.19 | 150m 1:46.65 | 200m 2:24.53 | 250m 3:02.43 | 300m 3:40.03 | 350m 4:17.57 | 400m 4:52.34 | |
| 32.74 | 36.45 | 37.46 | 37.88 | 37.90 | 37.60 | 37.54 | 34.77 | |
5. | Matilda ASHCROFT | 13 | Co Leeds | | 4:54.82 | | | 515 | |
| 50m 34.41 | 100m 1:12.22 | 150m 1:49.57 | 200m 2:27.26 | 250m 3:04.99 | 300m 3:42.17 | 350m 4:19.37 | 400m 4:54.82 | |
| 34.41 | 37.81 | 37.35 | 37.69 | 37.73 | 37.18 | 37.20 | 35.45 | |
6. | Caitlyn CALLAND | 13 | Scunthorpe A | | 4:58.95 | | | 494 | |
| 50m 33.28 | 100m 1:10.17 | 150m 1:48.45 | 200m 2:27.09 | 250m 3:05.59 | 300m 3:44.33 | 350m 4:22.60 | 400m 4:58.95 | |
| 33.28 | 36.89 | 38.28 | 38.64 | 38.50 | 38.74 | 38.27 | 36.35 | |
7. | Emily WADE | 13 | Leyland Barr | | 5:01.56 | | | 482 | |
| 50m 34.59 | 100m 1:12.94 | 150m 1:51.64 | 200m 2:30.40 | 250m 3:09.24 | 300m 3:48.30 | 350m 4:26.91 | 400m 5:01.56 | |
| 34.59 | 38.35 | 38.70 | 38.76 | 38.84 | 39.06 | 38.61 | 34.65 | |
8. | Charlotte SHAW | 13 | Co Leeds | | 5:03.53 | | | 472 | |
| 50m 34.60 | 100m 1:13.26 | 150m 1:52.61 | 200m 2:31.76 | 250m 3:10.66 | 300m 3:48.89 | 350m 4:26.90 | 400m 5:03.53 | |
| 34.60 | 38.66 | 39.35 | 39.15 | 38.90 | 38.23 | 38.01 | 36.63 | |
9. | Evie HARRIS | 13 | Co Leeds | | 5:03.92 | | | 470 | |
| 50m 35.30 | 100m 1:14.28 | 150m 1:53.34 | 200m 2:32.49 | 250m 3:11.20 | 300m 3:49.74 | 350m 4:27.82 | 400m 5:03.92 | |
| 35.30 | 38.98 | 39.06 | 39.15 | 38.71 | 38.54 | 38.08 | 36.10 | |
10. | Emma WOOD | 13 | Co Leeds | | 5:05.81 | | | 462 | |
| 50m 35.16 | 100m 1:14.61 | 150m 1:55.30 | 200m 2:35.48 | 250m 3:14.71 | 300m 3:52.47 | 350m 4:30.24 | 400m 5:05.81 | |
| 35.16 | 39.45 | 40.69 | 40.18 | 39.23 | 37.76 | 37.77 | 35.57 | |
11. | Violet PRIESTLEY | 13 | Bolton Metro | | 5:09.07 | | | 447 | |
| 50m 35.41 | 100m 1:14.29 | 150m 1:54.36 | 200m 2:33.78 | 250m 3:14.26 | 300m 3:53.89 | 350m 4:32.95 | 400m 5:09.07 | |
| 35.41 | 38.88 | 40.07 | 39.42 | 40.48 | 39.63 | 39.06 | 36.12 | |
12. | Chloe CROSBY | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 5:29.21 | | | 370 | |
| 50m 34.73 | 100m 1:15.71 | 150m 1:58.09 | 200m 2:40.78 | 250m 3:23.78 | 300m 4:06.82 | 350m 4:49.02 | 400m 5:29.21 | |
| 34.73 | 40.98 | 42.38 | 42.69 | 43.00 | 43.04 | 42.20 | 40.19 | |
13. | Molly TINDALL | 13 | Leyland Barr | | 5:35.28 | | | 350 | |
| 50m 37.49 | 100m 1:19.81 | 150m 2:03.56 | 200m 2:47.15 | 250m 3:30.81 | 300m 4:14.19 | 350m 4:55.56 | 400m 5:35.28 | |
| 37.49 | 42.32 | 43.75 | 43.59 | 43.66 | 43.38 | 41.37 | 39.72 | |
14. | Darcey BLACKER | 13 | Co Leeds | | 5:48.82 | | | 311 | |
| 50m 36.18 | 100m 1:17.38 | 150m 2:00.11 | 200m 2:45.12 | 250m 3:29.90 | 300m 4:15.67 | 350m 5:02.98 | 400m 5:48.82 | |
| 36.18 | 41.20 | 42.73 | 45.01 | 44.78 | 45.77 | 47.31 | 45.84 | |
15. | Harriet DALLIMORE | 13 | Co Leeds | | 5:50.42 | | | 307 | |
| 50m 38.62 | 100m 1:22.56 | 150m 2:06.60 | 200m 2:51.04 | 250m 3:37.58 | 300m 4:23.78 | 350m 5:08.57 | 400m 5:50.42 | |
| 38.62 | 43.94 | 44.04 | 44.44 | 46.54 | 46.20 | 44.79 | 41.85 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Evangeline STACEY | 14 | Co Leeds | | 4:46.91 | | | 559 | |
| 50m 33.07 | 100m 1:08.97 | 150m 1:45.48 | 200m 2:22.13 | 250m 2:59.25 | 300m 3:35.96 | 350m 4:12.72 | 400m 4:46.91 | |
| 33.07 | 35.90 | 36.51 | 36.65 | 37.12 | 36.71 | 36.76 | 34.19 | |
2. | Sedona REED | 14 | Co Leeds | | 4:53.14 | | | 524 | |
| 50m 33.02 | 100m 1:10.01 | 150m 1:46.99 | 200m 2:24.36 | 250m 3:01.54 | 300m 3:39.87 | 350m 4:16.69 | 400m 4:53.14 | |
| 33.02 | 36.99 | 36.98 | 37.37 | 37.18 | 38.33 | 36.82 | 36.45 | |
3. | Eleanor EDWARDS | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:01.01 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 32.67 | 100m 1:09.44 | 150m 1:47.38 | 200m 2:25.65 | 250m 3:04.52 | 300m 3:43.86 | 350m 4:22.69 | 400m 5:01.01 | |
| 32.67 | 36.77 | 37.94 | 38.27 | 38.87 | 39.34 | 38.83 | 38.32 | |
4. | Angelina SPENCER | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:08.86 | | | 448 | |
| 50m 33.18 | 100m 1:10.34 | 150m 1:49.73 | 200m 2:29.80 | 250m 3:10.55 | 300m 3:50.83 | 350m 4:30.50 | 400m 5:08.86 | |
| 33.18 | 37.16 | 39.39 | 40.07 | 40.75 | 40.28 | 39.67 | 38.36 | |
5. | Kaitlyn CROSBY | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 5:17.26 | | | 414 | |
| 50m 33.94 | 100m 1:12.54 | 150m 1:52.81 | 200m 2:33.32 | 250m 3:13.79 | 300m 3:56.08 | 350m 4:36.90 | 400m 5:17.26 | |
| 33.94 | 38.60 | 40.27 | 40.51 | 40.47 | 42.29 | 40.82 | 40.36 | |
6. | Lola CRAGG | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:19.84 | | | 404 | |
| 50m 35.81 | 100m 1:15.92 | 150m 1:57.04 | 200m 2:38.25 | 250m 3:19.42 | 300m 4:00.73 | 350m 4:41.84 | 400m 5:19.84 | |
| 35.81 | 40.11 | 41.12 | 41.21 | 41.17 | 41.31 | 41.11 | 38.00 | |
7. | Bailey PEEL | 14 | Ramsbottom | | 5:27.34 | | | 376 | |
| 50m 33.70 | 100m 1:13.33 | 150m 1:55.48 | 200m 2:38.15 | 250m 3:21.09 | 300m 4:04.78 | 350m 4:46.31 | 400m 5:27.34 | |
| 33.70 | 39.63 | 42.15 | 42.67 | 42.94 | 43.69 | 41.53 | 41.03 | |
8. | Charlotte CHAMBERS | 14 | Co Leeds | | 6:03.68 | | | 274 | |
| 50m 38.66 | 100m 1:22.87 | 150m 2:08.07 | 200m 2:55.14 | 250m 3:42.06 | 300m 4:30.03 | 350m 5:17.13 | 400m 6:03.68 | |
| 38.66 | 44.21 | 45.20 | 47.07 | 46.92 | 47.97 | 47.10 | 46.55 | |
| Abigail HARVEY | 14 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
| Beth SIMPSON | 14 | Scunthorpe A | | DNC | | | | |
| Jasmine BULLOUGH-TEAL | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lucy ALLMAN | 15 | Co Leeds | | 4:33.16 | | | 648 | |
| 50m 31.83 | 100m 1:06.24 | 150m 1:40.34 | 200m 2:15.02 | 250m 2:49.38 | 300m 3:24.61 | 350m 3:59.22 | 400m 4:33.16 | |
| 31.83 | 34.41 | 34.10 | 34.68 | 34.36 | 35.23 | 34.61 | 33.94 | |
2. | Jess WIDDOWSON | 15 | Co Leeds | | 4:37.11 | | | 621 | |
| 50m 32.06 | 100m 1:07.53 | 150m 1:42.02 | 200m 2:17.33 | 250m 2:51.96 | 300m 3:27.09 | 350m 4:02.92 | 400m 4:37.11 | |
| 32.06 | 35.47 | 34.49 | 35.31 | 34.63 | 35.13 | 35.83 | 34.19 | |
3. | Megan BURNELL | 15 | Co Leeds | | 5:00.51 | | | 487 | |
| 50m 32.53 | 100m 1:09.55 | 150m 1:47.12 | 200m 2:26.33 | 250m 3:04.62 | 300m 3:43.80 | 350m 4:23.17 | 400m 5:00.51 | |
| 32.53 | 37.02 | 37.57 | 39.21 | 38.29 | 39.18 | 39.37 | 37.34 | |
4. | Amelia MOSS | 15 | Burnley BOBC | | 5:07.55 | | | 454 | |
| 50m 33.96 | 100m 1:12.38 | 150m 1:51.08 | 200m 2:30.98 | 250m 3:10.38 | 300m 3:49.49 | 350m 4:29.81 | 400m 5:07.55 | |
| 33.96 | 38.42 | 38.70 | 39.90 | 39.40 | 39.11 | 40.32 | 37.74 | |
5. | Ella PROCTOR | 15 | Co Leeds | | 5:26.03 | | | 381 | |
| 50m 35.87 | 100m 1:16.59 | 150m 1:58.35 | 200m 2:40.52 | 250m 3:22.70 | 300m 4:05.77 | 350m 4:47.07 | 400m 5:26.03 | |
| 35.87 | 40.72 | 41.76 | 42.17 | 42.18 | 43.07 | 41.30 | 38.96 | |
6. | Jessica HOLDING | 15 | Leyland Barr | | 5:39.61 | | | 337 | |
| 50m 38.06 | 100m 1:18.53 | 150m 2:01.04 | 200m 2:44.38 | 250m 3:28.38 | 300m 4:12.82 | 350m 4:56.92 | 400m 5:39.61 | |
| 38.06 | 40.47 | 42.51 | 43.34 | 44.00 | 44.44 | 44.10 | 42.69 | |
| Sofia MANN | 15 | Ramsbottom | | DNC | | | | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isabelle GOODWIN | 17 | Co Leeds | | 4:26.20 | | | 700 | |
| 50m 31.26 | 100m 1:05.52 | 150m 1:40.05 | 200m 2:14.92 | 250m 2:48.10 | 300m 3:21.86 | 350m 3:55.40 | 400m 4:26.20 | |
| 31.26 | 34.26 | 34.53 | 34.87 | 33.18 | 33.76 | 33.54 | 30.80 | |
2. | Milly BOULDING | 17 | Co Leeds | | 4:33.24 | | | 648 | |
| 50m 31.17 | 100m 1:05.48 | 150m 1:40.29 | 200m 2:15.16 | 250m 2:49.89 | 300m 3:24.72 | 350m 3:59.81 | 400m 4:33.24 | |
| 31.17 | 34.31 | 34.81 | 34.87 | 34.73 | 34.83 | 35.09 | 33.43 | |
3. | Abigail HEALD | 16 | Co Leeds | | 4:50.12 | | | 541 | |
| 50m 32.62 | 100m 1:07.84 | 150m 1:44.49 | 200m 2:21.51 | 250m 2:58.89 | 300m 3:36.63 | 350m 4:14.07 | 400m 4:50.12 | |
| 32.62 | 35.22 | 36.65 | 37.02 | 37.38 | 37.74 | 37.44 | 36.05 | |
4. | Chloe BURKILL | 16 | Sutton Cheam | | 4:54.11 | | | 519 | |
| 50m 33.15 | 100m 1:09.33 | 150m 1:46.76 | 200m 2:24.44 | 250m 3:02.24 | 300m 3:39.38 | 350m 4:16.90 | 400m 4:54.11 | |
| 33.15 | 36.18 | 37.43 | 37.68 | 37.80 | 37.14 | 37.52 | 37.21 | |
5. | Elizabeth RUSSELL | 16 | Co Leeds | | 4:56.60 | | | 506 | |
| 50m 33.44 | 100m 1:09.35 | 150m 1:46.35 | 200m 2:24.00 | 250m 3:02.35 | 300m 3:40.57 | 350m 4:19.10 | 400m 4:56.60 | |
| 33.44 | 35.91 | 37.00 | 37.65 | 38.35 | 38.22 | 38.53 | 37.50 | |
6. | Lauren SWINBOURNE | 18 | Scunthorpe A | | 4:57.08 | | | 504 | |
| 50m 32.44 | 100m 1:07.76 | 150m 1:44.27 | 200m 2:22.35 | 250m 3:00.62 | 300m 3:39.22 | 350m 4:18.48 | 400m 4:57.08 | |
| 32.44 | 35.32 | 36.51 | 38.08 | 38.27 | 38.60 | 39.26 | 38.60 | |
7. | Amy PICKARD | 16 | Co Leeds | | 5:00.08 | | | 489 | |
| 50m 33.39 | 100m 1:09.63 | 150m 1:47.66 | 200m 2:26.00 | 250m 3:04.58 | 300m 3:43.54 | 350m 4:22.37 | 400m 5:00.08 | |
| 33.39 | 36.24 | 38.03 | 38.34 | 38.58 | 38.96 | 38.83 | 37.71 | |
8. | Georgia HEATH | 17 | Bolton Metro | | 5:06.69 | | | 458 | |
| 50m 32.62 | 100m 1:09.80 | 150m 1:48.36 | 200m 2:27.96 | 250m 3:07.87 | 300m 3:47.95 | 350m 4:27.45 | 400m 5:06.69 | |
| 32.62 | 37.18 | 38.56 | 39.60 | 39.91 | 40.08 | 39.50 | 39.24 | |
9. | Mia ASCROFT | 16 | Leyland Barr | | 5:12.74 | | | 432 | |
| 50m 35.79 | 100m 1:14.29 | 150m 1:54.08 | 200m 2:33.55 | 250m 3:13.96 | 300m 3:53.80 | 350m 4:34.05 | 400m 5:12.74 | |
| 35.79 | 38.50 | 39.79 | 39.47 | 40.41 | 39.84 | 40.25 | 38.69 | |
10. | Charlotte CLARKE | 16 | Co Leeds | | 5:31.62 | | | 362 | |
| 50m 34.63 | 100m 1:14.16 | 150m 1:55.47 | 200m 2:38.38 | 250m 3:21.32 | 300m 4:05.22 | 350m 4:49.20 | 400m 5:31.62 | |
| 34.63 | 39.53 | 41.31 | 42.91 | 42.94 | 43.90 | 43.98 | 42.42 | |
11. | Lucy HATFIELD | 20 | Stocksbridge | | 5:44.53 | | | 323 | |
| 50m 37.12 | 100m 1:20.01 | 150m 2:04.30 | 200m 2:49.12 | 250m 3:33.33 | 300m 4:18.00 | 350m 5:02.90 | 400m 5:44.53 | |
| 37.12 | 42.89 | 44.29 | 44.82 | 44.21 | 44.67 | 44.90 | 41.63 | |