Boy/Girl Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOY 09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oscar O'Donnell | 9 | Co Leeds | | 7:17.15 | | | 154 | |
| 50m 47.38 | 100m 1:43.17 | 150m 2:36.75 | 200m 3:30.51 | 250m 4:35.37 | 300m 5:40.74 | 350m 6:28.15 | 400m 7:17.15 | |
BOY 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | William Wilson | 10 | Co Leeds | | 6:07.86 | | | 260 | |
| 50m 38.96 | 100m 1:27.21 | 150m 2:11.03 | 200m 2:54.42 | 250m 3:49.64 | 300m 4:45.91 | 350m 5:27.89 | 400m 6:07.86 | |
2. | Halo Bentley-Hicks | 10 | Co Leeds | | 6:46.24 | | | 193 | |
| 50m 47.37 | 100m 1:42.64 | 150m 2:34.05 | 200m 3:24.85 | 250m 4:21.33 | 300m 5:18.48 | 350m 6:02.73 | 400m 6:46.24 | |
BOY 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Owen Carmody | 11 | Co Leeds | | 6:14.74 | | | 246 | |
| 50m 41.10 | 100m 1:28.48 | 150m 2:17.38 | 200m 3:03.08 | 250m 3:55.75 | 300m 4:49.35 | 350m 5:32.60 | 400m 6:14.74 | |
2. | Finnley Stevens | 11 | Co Leeds | | 6:37.33 | | | 206 | |
| 50m 44.45 | 100m 1:38.55 | 150m 2:28.27 | 200m 3:17.29 | 250m 4:13.62 | 300m 5:11.35 | 350m 5:56.02 | 400m 6:37.33 | |
3. | Zach Piercy | 11 | Co Leeds | | 6:42.57 | | | 198 | |
| 50m 41.58 | 100m 1:34.01 | 150m 2:25.09 | 200m 3:15.35 | 250m 4:13.15 | 300m 5:12.02 | 350m 5:57.65 | 400m 6:42.57 | |
4. | Samuel Hill | 11 | Co Leeds | | 7:12.11 | | | 160 | |
| 50m 42.86 | 100m 1:39.20 | 150m 2:35.07 | 200m 3:26.45 | 250m 4:30.86 | 300m 5:34.04 | 350m 6:24.42 | 400m 7:12.11 | |
| Jacob O'Donnell | 11 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
BOY 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joseph Hall | 12 | Co Leeds | | 5:28.27 | | | 365 | |
| 50m 35.61 | 100m 1:17.92 | 150m 2:02.04 | 200m 2:44.76 | 250m 3:30.01 | 300m 4:15.74 | 350m 4:52.73 | 400m 5:28.27 | |
2. | William Hicklin | 12 | Co Leeds | | 5:28.43 | | | 365 | |
| 50m 34.85 | 100m 1:17.40 | 150m 2:00.89 | 200m 2:42.51 | 250m 3:29.13 | 300m 4:16.25 | 350m 4:53.92 | 400m 5:28.43 | |
| Alfie Young | 12 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
BOY 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Luke Dyer | 13 | Co Leeds | | 5:48.97 | | | 304 | |
| 50m 36.79 | 100m 1:21.45 | 150m 2:05.44 | 200m 2:47.97 | 250m 3:41.78 | 300m 4:34.90 | 350m 5:12.84 | 400m 5:48.97 | |
2. | Matthew James | 13 | Co Leeds | | 6:05.08 | | | 266 | |
| 50m 41.03 | 100m 1:30.55 | 150m 2:15.68 | 200m 3:01.01 | 250m 3:52.82 | 300m 4:45.73 | 350m 5:25.48 | 400m 6:05.08 | |
3. | Oliver Steele | 13 | Co Leeds | | 6:14.33 | | | 246 | |
| 50m 39.37 | 100m 1:27.57 | 150m 2:13.62 | 200m 3:00.04 | 250m 3:56.86 | 300m 4:54.00 | 350m 5:34.51 | 400m 6:14.33 | |
BOY 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oliver Whittleston | 14 | Co Leeds | | 5:09.15 | | | 438 | |
| 50m 31.83 | 100m 1:08.90 | 150m 1:48.59 | 200m 2:27.47 | 250m 3:15.14 | 300m 4:02.22 | 350m 4:36.21 | 400m 5:09.15 | |
BOY 15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Finlay Williams | 17 | Co Leeds | | 4:57.36 | | | 492 | |
| 50m 30.55 | 100m 1:06.93 | 150m 1:44.10 | 200m 2:21.46 | 250m 3:04.39 | 300m 3:48.19 | 350m 4:23.47 | 400m 4:57.36 | |
2. | Nathan Dulay | 15 | Co Leeds | | 5:34.22 | | | 346 | |
| 50m 35.27 | 100m 1:18.08 | 150m 2:02.09 | 200m 2:44.08 | 250m 3:29.82 | 300m 4:18.97 | 350m 4:58.15 | 400m 5:34.22 | |
GIRL 09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Amelia Matson | 9 | Co Leeds | | 7:46.63 | | | 170 | |
| 50m 55.37 | 100m 1:59.41 | 150m 2:58.02 | 200m 3:56.92 | 250m 5:00.46 | 300m 6:06.83 | 350m 6:58.41 | 400m 7:46.63 | |
GIRL 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Florence Dixon | 10 | Co Leeds | | 6:36.87 | | | 277 | |
| 50m 44.54 | 100m 1:34.29 | 150m 2:22.31 | 200m 3:11.27 | 250m 4:08.68 | 300m 5:05.54 | 350m 5:52.44 | 400m 6:36.87 | |
2. | Ella Jordan | 10 | Co Leeds | | 6:46.84 | | | 257 | |
| 50m 51.18 | 100m 1:51.04 | 150m 2:40.49 | 200m 3:30.34 | 250m 4:23.38 | 300m 5:17.64 | 350m 6:02.50 | 400m 6:46.84 | |
GIRL 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Elizabeth Dixon | 11 | Co Leeds | | 5:34.32 | | | 464 | |
| 50m 34.95 | 100m 1:16.04 | 150m 1:59.65 | 200m 2:42.71 | 250m 3:29.32 | 300m 4:18.11 | 350m 4:56.11 | 400m 5:34.32 | |
2. | Mia Travis-Jones | 11 | Co Leeds | | 6:26.20 | | | 301 | |
| 50m 41.04 | 100m 1:30.44 | 150m 2:18.45 | 200m 3:05.90 | 250m 4:02.35 | 300m 5:00.15 | 350m 5:44.19 | 400m 6:26.20 | |
3. | Jessica Woods | 11 | Co Leeds | | 6:34.46 | | | 282 | |
| 50m 41.71 | 100m 1:38.44 | 150m 2:26.64 | 200m 3:13.93 | 250m 4:12.35 | 300m 5:09.46 | 350m 5:52.70 | 400m 6:34.46 | |
4. | Scarlett Clarkson | 11 | Co Leeds | | 6:40.13 | | | 271 | |
| 50m 46.61 | 100m 1:41.15 | 150m 2:29.71 | 200m 3:17.86 | 250m 4:14.85 | 300m 5:10.08 | 350m 5:54.73 | 400m 6:40.13 | |
5. | Holly Harrison | 11 | Co Leeds | | 6:46.72 | | | 258 | |
| 50m 45.62 | 100m 1:41.77 | 150m 2:31.33 | 200m 3:20.76 | 250m 4:19.20 | 300m 5:18.17 | 350m 6:03.61 | 400m 6:46.72 | |
GIRL 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Darcey Crossley | 12 | Co Leeds | | 5:07.77 | | | 595 | |
| 50m 33.05 | 100m 1:10.54 | 150m 1:51.18 | 200m 2:31.39 | 250m 3:12.48 | 300m 3:55.85 | 350m 4:32.37 | 400m 5:07.77 | |
2. | Hollie Wilson | 12 | Co Leeds | | 5:13.88 | | | 561 | |
| 50m 32.11 | 100m 1:09.19 | 150m 1:48.60 | 200m 2:27.79 | 250m 3:12.35 | 300m 4:02.67 | 350m 4:39.73 | 400m 5:13.88 | |
3. | Matilda Ashcroft | 12 | Co Leeds | | 5:28.46 | | | 489 | |
| 50m 35.62 | 100m 1:15.83 | 150m 1:57.72 | 200m 2:39.15 | 250m 3:27.81 | 300m 4:17.69 | 350m 4:53.36 | 400m 5:28.46 | |
4. | Hazel Blain | 12 | Co Leeds | | 5:37.31 | | | 452 | |
| 50m 35.76 | 100m 1:18.50 | 150m 2:01.91 | 200m 2:44.34 | 250m 3:31.27 | 300m 4:19.43 | 350m 4:59.51 | 400m 5:37.31 | |
5. | Ruby Ellis | 12 | Co Leeds | | 5:39.99 | | | 441 | |
| 50m 35.48 | 100m 1:18.19 | 150m 2:00.50 | 200m 2:42.47 | 250m 3:33.15 | 300m 4:23.86 | 350m 5:02.78 | 400m 5:39.99 | |
6. | Caitlyn Smith | 12 | Co Leeds | | 5:46.80 | | | 416 | |
| 50m 39.25 | 100m 1:24.39 | 150m 2:08.75 | 200m 2:53.52 | 250m 3:40.78 | 300m 4:29.06 | 350m 5:08.90 | 400m 5:46.80 | |
7. | Aira Wilkinson | 12 | Co Leeds | | 5:56.65 | | | 382 | |
| 50m 39.22 | 100m 1:25.38 | 150m 2:10.49 | 200m 2:57.03 | 250m 3:46.34 | 300m 4:37.46 | 350m 5:17.48 | 400m 5:56.65 | |
8. | Anabella Chambers | 12 | Co Leeds | | 7:06.81 | | | 223 | |
| 50m 46.39 | 100m 1:40.28 | 150m 2:34.87 | 200m 3:29.96 | 250m 4:31.31 | 300m 5:32.79 | 350m 6:19.62 | 400m 7:06.81 | |
GIRL 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Hannah Smith | 13 | Co Leeds | | 5:19.89 | | | 530 | |
| 50m 33.81 | 100m 1:13.23 | 150m 1:53.65 | 200m 2:33.46 | 250m 3:22.10 | 300m 4:09.21 | 350m 4:45.36 | 400m 5:19.89 | |
2. | Mia Steeden | 13 | Co Leeds | | 6:06.12 | | | 353 | |
| 50m 38.59 | 100m 1:27.30 | 150m 2:11.69 | 200m 2:55.33 | 250m 3:51.75 | 300m 4:49.35 | 350m 5:28.49 | 400m 6:06.12 | |
GIRL 15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Abigail Heald | 15 | Co Leeds | | 5:32.92 | | | 470 | |
| 50m 35.41 | 100m 1:15.47 | 150m 2:00.16 | 200m 2:43.88 | 250m 3:30.61 | 300m 4:18.46 | 350m 4:56.46 | 400m 5:32.92 | |