Boy/Girl Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOY 09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | James Ashcroft | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:39.74 | | | 127 | | 48.40 |
2. | Angus Young | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:40.72 | | | 124 | | 48.19 |
3. | Max Clark | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:47.87 | | | 101 | | 51.45 |
4. | Benjamin Mooney | 9 | Co Leeds | | 2:15.48 | | | 51 | | 1:08.79 |
5. | Louis Walker | 9 | Co Leeds | | 2:22.90 | | | 43 | | 1:12.85 |
| Max Haswell | 8 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | | |
| George Jones | 8 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | | |
| Robson Hart | 8 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | | |
| George King | 9 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | | |
| Oscar O'Donnell | 9 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | | |
BOY 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Shaé Bryant | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:30.50 | | | 171 | | 43.99 |
2. | Halo Bentley-Hicks | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:30.57 | | | 170 | | 42.95 |
3. | Seth Jones | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:35.57 | | | 145 | | 45.27 |
4. | Hudson Smith | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:38.69 | | | 132 | | 47.95 |
5. | Oliver Barrett | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:38.74 | | | 131 | | 46.35 |
6. | Oliver Haswell | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:41.31 | | | 122 | | 46.28 |
7. | Joshua McMillan | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:43.29 | | | 115 | | 51.72 |
8. | Demilade Ayemowa | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:43.35 | | | 115 | | 50.85 |
9. | Thomas Horne | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:44.58 | | | 110 | | 51.14 |
10. | Callum Fozard | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:53.61 | | | 86 | | 53.83 |
11. | Alfie Craggs | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:54.51 | | | 84 | | 53.27 |
12. | Dalton Elwood | 10 | Co Leeds | | 2:03.45 | | | 67 | | 59.57 |
13. | William Dunn | 10 | Co Leeds | | 2:03.53 | | | 67 | | 1:02.37 |
| Ethan Mewse | 10 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | | |
BOY 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Jacob O'Donnell | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:20.02 | | | 247 | | 38.49 |
2. | Owen Carmody | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:21.79 | | | 232 | | 37.48 |
3. | Zachary Helm | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:26.43 | | | 196 | | 41.89 |
4. | Finnley Stevens | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:27.63 | | | 188 | | 41.47 |
5. | Samuel Hill | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:32.47 | | | 160 | | 40.72 |
6. | Sebastian Hunter | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:39.37 | | | 129 | | 46.42 |
7. | Connor McCullen | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:40.53 | | | 124 | | 44.70 |
8. | Zach Barlow | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:47.88 | | | 101 | | 51.70 |
9. | James Andreasen | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:57.88 | | | 77 | | 54.48 |
| Reggie Spence | 11 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
| Dean Nenov | 11 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | | |
BOY 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | William Hicklin | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:13.62 | | | 318 | | 33.57 |
2. | Asher Maxfield | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:22.35 | | | 227 | | 38.40 |
3. | Isaac Foy | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:24.27 | | | 212 | | 39.41 |
4. | Arthur Owens | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:31.49 | | | 165 | | 44.92 |
5. | Reece Webber | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:41.47 | | | 121 | | 48.17 |
6. | Benjamin Morris | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:43.88 | | | 113 | | 48.40 |
| Alfie Young | 12 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
BOY 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Oliver Steele | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:19.40 | | | 253 | | 35.64 |
2. | Matthew James | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:20.98 | | | 239 | | 37.07 |
3. | Jacob Boggon | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:24.21 | | | 212 | | 36.77 |
BOY 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | George Brooks | 14 | Co Leeds | | 1:05.79 | | | 445 | | 30.71 |
2. | Matthew Roberts | 14 | Co Leeds | | 1:11.25 | | | 351 | | 32.41 |
GIRL 09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Yining Lu | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:35.86 | | | 204 | | 46.66 |
2. | Isabelle Hall | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:37.81 | | | 192 | | 48.15 |
3. | Elizabeth Bond | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:42.08 | | | 169 | | 46.95 |
4. | Freya Ellis | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:46.02 | | | 151 | | 51.71 |
5. | Florence Hitchenor | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:47.94 | | | 143 | | 54.19 |
6. | Amelia Matson | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:50.19 | | | 134 | | 55.10 |
7. | Amelie Cotterill | 8 | Co Leeds | | 1:53.38 | | | 123 | | 51.52 |
8. | Heidi Harrison | 8 | Co Leeds | | 1:55.42 | | | 117 | | 57.32 |
9. | Grace O'Hara | 8 | Co Leeds | | 2:14.12 | | | 74 | | 1:05.58 |
10. | Georgia Hay | 9 | Co Leeds | | 2:16.06 | | | 71 | | 1:05.27 |
11. | Ava Travis-Jones | 8 | Co Leeds | | 2:43.40 | | | 41 | | - |
| Livia Stacey | 9 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
| Ruby Kemp | 8 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | | |
| Mia Thomson | 9 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | | |
GIRL 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Mei Yuasa | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:26.01 | | | 283 | | 39.62 |
2. | Elizabeth Warner | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:30.84 | | | 240 | | 42.62 |
3. | Florence Dixon | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:30.97 | | | 239 | | 41.65 |
4. | Malaika-Joanne Azana-B | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:31.02 | | | 239 | | 42.72 |
5. | Amit Maltz | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:31.19 | | | 237 | | 44.63 |
6. | Ella Jordan | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:34.20 | | | 215 | | 46.71 |
7. | Penelope Dallimore | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:34.69 | | | 212 | | 43.48 |
8. | Annabel Galbraith | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:35.44 | | | 207 | | 46.20 |
9. | Elkie Foster | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:36.27 | | | 202 | | 45.00 |
10. | Hazel Stockton | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:36.91 | | | 198 | | 46.71 |
11. | Ella Coleman | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:39.89 | | | 181 | | 48.26 |
12. | Isabella Justham | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:44.14 | | | 159 | | 50.61 |
13. | Erin Bentley | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:51.70 | | | 129 | | 52.89 |
14. | Hannah Goodwin | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:51.80 | | | 129 | | 51.31 |
15. | Mary-Ada Hudson-Bold | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:54.85 | | | 119 | | 54.98 |
16. | Lucy Adcock | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:55.89 | | | 115 | | 56.31 |
17. | Evie-Rose Topping | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:56.39 | | | 114 | | 51.43 |
18. | Imogen Harsley | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:58.37 | | | 108 | | 56.58 |
19. | Charlotte Williams | 10 | Co Leeds | | 2:12.23 | | | 78 | | 1:11.39 |
20. | Layla McHale | 10 | Co Leeds | | 2:15.31 | | | 72 | | 1:04.97 |
| Faye Mathie | 10 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
| Olivia Winter | 10 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | | |
GIRL 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Elizabeth Dixon | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:15.52 | | | 418 | | 35.37 |
2. | Millie Walker | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:17.42 | | | 388 | | 35.21 |
3. | Freya Cotterill | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:18.97 | | | 366 | | 37.22 |
4. | Mia Travis-Jones | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:23.43 | | | 310 | | 37.19 |
5. | Scarlett Clarkson | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:25.22 | | | 291 | | 39.51 |
6. | Isabelle King | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:27.90 | | | 265 | | 41.23 |
7. | Naomi Webber | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:28.17 | | | 263 | | 40.45 |
8. | Ellie Akhtar | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:28.59 | | | 259 | | 41.42 |
9. | Holly Harrison | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:29.16 | | | 254 | | 40.49 |
10. | Olivia Paine | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:30.70 | | | 241 | | 40.87 |
11. | Eloise Andreasen | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:33.03 | | | 224 | | 44.73 |
12. | Gracie McDermott | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:33.81 | | | 218 | | 42.11 |
13. | Ava Bradley | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:35.19 | | | 209 | | 44.28 |
14. | Ava Connell | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:35.44 | | | 207 | | 42.84 |
15. | Matilda Braithwaite | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:36.30 | | | 202 | | 45.80 |
16. | Emily Marrison | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:36.37 | | | 201 | | 43.76 |
17. | Cordelia Roberts | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:39.29 | | | 184 | | 47.09 |
18. | Blythe Gregory | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:40.62 | | | 177 | | 45.55 |
19. | Heidi Richards | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:43.56 | | | 162 | | 50.43 |
20. | Daisy Brannen | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:47.97 | | | 143 | | - |
21. | Raya Prodanova | 11 | Co Leeds | | 2:03.67 | | | 95 | | 58.98 |
GIRL 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Hazel Blain | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:12.87 | | | 466 | | 33.92 |
2. | Darcey Crossley | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:13.22 | | | 459 | | 34.03 |
3. | Millie Threlfall | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:13.39 | | | 456 | | 34.39 |
4. | Isabel Handley | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:16.68 | | | 400 | | 35.29 |
5. | Aira Wilkinson | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:17.02 | | | 394 | | 37.04 |
6. | Matilda Potter | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:17.48 | | | 387 | | 35.64 |
7. | Caitlyn Smith | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:19.23 | | | 362 | | 37.87 |
8. | Evie Woods | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:22.52 | | | 321 | | 38.82 |
9. | Harriet Dallimore | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:26.53 | | | 278 | | 40.85 |
10. | Annabelle Hart | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:27.50 | | | 269 | | 39.62 |
11. | Ellie Thomas | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:28.20 | | | 263 | | 39.12 |
12. | Cyra Reith | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:44.43 | | | 158 | | 51.81 |
| Lola Walker | 12 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
| Valeria Pinera-Levita | 12 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
GIRL 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Mia Steeden | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:19.90 | | | 353 | | 35.44 |
2. | Mya McHale | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:27.58 | | | 268 | | 39.40 |
| Maddison Carter | 13 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
GIRL 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Erin Thorn | 14 | Co Leeds | | 1:17.82 | | | 382 | | 35.08 |
2. | Mae Johnstone | 14 | Co Leeds | | 1:18.51 | | | 372 | | 35.54 |
GIRL 15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Charlotte Clarke | 16 | Co Leeds | | 1:14.60 | | | 434 | | 33.96 |
2. | Abigail Heald | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:15.57 | | | 418 | | 36.00 |
3. | Ella Proctor | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:18.24 | | | 376 | | 35.89 |