Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOY 09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Oscar O'Donnell | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:27.99 | | | 133 | | 41.30 |
2. | James Ashcroft | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:31.68 | | | 117 | | 43.86 |
3. | George King | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:35.60 | | | 103 | | 45.72 |
4. | Max Clark | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:39.39 | | | 92 | | 46.44 |
BOY 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | William Wilson | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:12.98 | | | 233 | | 34.31 |
2. | Patrick O'Hara | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:16.61 | | | 201 | | 36.57 |
3. | Halo Bentley-Hicks | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:20.42 | | | 174 | | 38.75 |
4. | Shaé Bryant | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:24.67 | | | 149 | | 41.38 |
5. | Seth Jones | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:25.34 | | | 146 | | 40.86 |
6. | Hudson Smith | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:28.37 | | | 131 | | 42.31 |
7. | Oliver Haswell | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:32.50 | | | 114 | | 43.62 |
8. | Demilade Ayemowa | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:32.52 | | | 114 | | 42.22 |
9. | Thomas Horne | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:32.95 | | | 113 | | 43.94 |
10. | Joshua McMillan | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:44.08 | | | 80 | | 49.16 |
BOY 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Jacob O'Donnell | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:08.52 | | | 282 | | 32.06 |
2. | Owen Carmody | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:13.63 | | | 227 | | 35.84 |
3. | Zachary Helm | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:14.65 | | | 218 | | 35.78 |
4. | Zach Piercy | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:19.63 | | | 179 | | 38.01 |
5. | Finnley Stevens | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:19.90 | | | 177 | | 39.29 |
6. | Samuel Hill | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:24.23 | | | 151 | | 38.66 |
7. | Reuben Harrison | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:27.47 | | | 135 | | 39.24 |
8. | Abdullah Mokhlisse | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:29.13 | | | 128 | | 41.33 |
9. | Connor McCullen | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:29.98 | | | 124 | | 38.57 |
10. | Dean Nenov | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:32.36 | | | 115 | | 42.75 |
11. | Sebastian Hunter | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:35.36 | | | 104 | | 43.33 |
12. | James Andreasen | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:49.54 | | | 69 | | 48.68 |
| Reggie Spence | 11 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
BOY 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Maxwell Ford | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:04.31 | | | 341 | | 31.23 |
2. | Joseph Hall | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:05.45 | | | 323 | | 31.40 |
3. | William Hicklin | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:05.72 | | | 319 | | 32.06 |
4. | Callum Raven | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:06.49 | | | 308 | | 31.36 |
5. | Asher Maxfield | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:07.81 | | | 291 | | 33.09 |
6. | Arthur Owens | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:21.91 | | | 165 | | 37.88 |
7. | Charlie Horne | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:26.93 | | | 138 | | 40.57 |
8. | Benjamin Morris | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:37.02 | | | 99 | | 45.22 |
| Alfie Young | 12 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
BOY 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Charlie Hinson | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:03.12 | | | 360 | | 30.10 |
2. | Oliver Goodison | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:08.32 | | | 284 | | 32.74 |
3. | Luke Dyer | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:08.39 | | | 283 | | 33.00 |
4. | Matthew James | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:09.50 | | | 270 | | 33.16 |
5. | Jacob Boggon | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:12.26 | | | 240 | | 34.60 |
6. | Lucas Piercy | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:15.86 | | | 207 | | 36.39 |
BOY 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | George Brooks | 14 | Co Leeds | | 58.35 | | | 456 | | 28.23 |
2. | Matthew Roberts | 14 | Co Leeds | | 1:02.21 | | | 376 | | 29.86 |
BOY 15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Jack Senior | 17 | Co Leeds | | 58.11 | | | 462 | | 27.92 |
2. | Finlay Williams | 17 | Co Leeds | | 58.92 | | | 443 | | 28.55 |
3. | Jamie Broadhurst | 15 | Co Leeds | | 58.93 | | | 443 | | 28.50 |
4. | Nathan Dulay | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:01.65 | | | 387 | | 29.00 |
GIRL 09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Elizabeth Bond | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:31.54 | | | 165 | | 43.11 |
2. | Amelia Matson | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:34.05 | | | 152 | | 45.91 |
3. | Freya Ellis | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:42.67 | | | 117 | | 46.08 |
4. | Heidi Harrison | 8 | Co Leeds | | 1:47.06 | | | 103 | | 50.06 |
5. | Ruby Kemp | 8 | Co Leeds | | 2:04.32 | | | 66 | | 55.51 |
GIRL 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Mei Yuasa | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:16.67 | | | 281 | | 37.17 |
2. | Elizabeth Warner | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:17.95 | | | 267 | | 36.72 |
3. | Florence Dixon | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:22.49 | | | 226 | | 39.62 |
4. | Amit Maltz | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:23.86 | | | 215 | | 38.95 |
5. | Ella Jordan | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:24.25 | | | 212 | | 40.38 |
6. | Ella Coleman | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:24.82 | | | 207 | | 40.97 |
7. | Penelope Dallimore | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:25.89 | | | 200 | | 40.47 |
8. | Elkie Foster | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:28.73 | | | 181 | | 41.44 |
9. | Daisy Glover | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:29.33 | | | 177 | | 43.14 |
10. | Annabel Galbraith | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:29.69 | | | 175 | | 42.05 |
11. | Isabella Justham | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:31.58 | | | 165 | | 43.32 |
12. | Hannah Goodwin | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:41.08 | | | 122 | | 47.45 |
13. | Mary-Ada Hudson-Bold | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:42.95 | | | 116 | | 49.05 |
14. | Olivia Winter | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:45.97 | | | 106 | | 49.16 |
15. | Imogen Harsley | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:46.80 | | | 104 | | 48.46 |
16. | Jessica Ramsden | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:53.37 | | | 87 | | 51.21 |
17. | Charlotte Williams | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:54.00 | | | 85 | | 51.27 |
18. | Evie-Rose Topping | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:56.73 | | | 79 | | 52.23 |
19. | Layla McHale | 10 | Co Leeds | | 2:06.99 | | | 61 | | 58.20 |
| Faye Mathie | 10 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
GIRL 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Sophie Ramshaw | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:04.68 | | | 468 | | 31.46 |
2. | Elizabeth Dixon | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:07.04 | | | 421 | | 32.62 |
3. | Millie Walker | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:08.35 | | | 397 | | 32.83 |
4. | Mia Travis-Jones | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:15.31 | | | 297 | | 35.88 |
5. | Olivia Paine | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:15.56 | | | 294 | | 36.73 |
6. | Naomi Webber | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:16.36 | | | 284 | | 36.21 |
7. | Jessica Woods | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:16.56 | | | 282 | | 35.85 |
8. | Isabelle King | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:17.39 | | | 273 | | 36.17 |
9. | Molly Norton | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:18.90 | | | 258 | | 36.89 |
10. | Holly Harrison | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:19.38 | | | 253 | | 37.30 |
11. | Ellie Akhtar | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:20.47 | | | 243 | | 37.71 |
12. | Robyn Howard | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:20.87 | | | 239 | | 38.05 |
13. | Scarlett Clarkson | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:22.01 | | | 230 | | 38.53 |
14. | Evie Glover | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:23.41 | | | 218 | | 39.35 |
15. | Emily Marrison | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:24.79 | | | 208 | | 40.12 |
16. | Ava Connell | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:26.67 | | | 194 | | 41.08 |
17. | Eloise Andreasen | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:27.08 | | | 192 | | 40.81 |
18. | Cordelia Roberts | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:27.13 | | | 191 | | 40.71 |
19. | Ava Bradley | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:28.57 | | | 182 | | 42.19 |
20. | Gracie McDermott | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:29.29 | | | 178 | | 41.96 |
21. | Daisy Brannen | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:31.01 | | | 168 | | 41.94 |
22. | Hannah Brown | 11 | Co Leeds | | 1:40.95 | | | 123 | | 48.25 |
23. | Raya Prodanova | 11 | Co Leeds | | 2:04.78 | | | 65 | | 55.52 |
GIRL 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Matilda Ashcroft | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:04.51 | | | 472 | | 31.52 |
2. | Darcey Crossley | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:05.92 | | | 442 | | 32.05 |
3. | Megan Travis | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:06.36 | | | 434 | | 31.76 |
4. | Chloe Maloney | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:09.96 | | | 370 | | 33.25 |
5. | Matilda Potter | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:11.12 | | | 352 | | 34.11 |
6. | Evie Woods | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:13.74 | | | 316 | | 35.56 |
7. | Annabelle Hart | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:14.42 | | | 307 | | 35.52 |
8. | Harriet Dallimore | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:17.34 | | | 274 | | 36.46 |
9. | Anabella Chambers | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:21.25 | | | 236 | | 38.74 |
10. | Ellie Thomas | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:22.96 | | | 222 | | 40.71 |
11. | Cyra Reith | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:31.09 | | | 167 | | 43.09 |
| Valeria Pinera-Levita | 12 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
GIRL 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Alex Newton | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:05.60 | | | 449 | | 31.13 |
2. | Evie Harris | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:06.16 | | | 438 | | 32.01 |
3. | Lauren Lilley | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:06.29 | | | 435 | | 31.97 |
4. | Mia Steeden | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:09.71 | | | 374 | | 33.04 |
5. | Isobella Mediratta | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:13.44 | | | 320 | | 34.83 |
6. | Mya McHale | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:17.43 | | | 273 | | 36.07 |
7. | Charlotte Chambers | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:18.06 | | | 266 | | 36.38 |
| Maddison Carter | 13 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
GIRL 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Erin Thorn | 14 | Co Leeds | | 1:07.63 | | | 410 | | 32.99 |
2. | Mae Johnstone | 14 | Co Leeds | | 1:10.78 | | | 357 | | 33.78 |
GIRL 15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Megan Burnell | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:04.61 | | | 470 | | 30.74 |
2. | Charlotte Clarke | 16 | Co Leeds | | 1:05.57 | | | 450 | | 31.03 |
3. | Ella Proctor | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:05.63 | | | 448 | | 31.26 |
4. | Amy Pickard | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:06.25 | | | 436 | | 32.33 |
5. | Tilly White | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:09.04 | | | 385 | | 33.70 |
6. | Alex Huxley | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:10.16 | | | 367 | | 34.12 |