Boy/Girl 13 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOY 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Matthew JUST | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:30.08 | | | 375 | | 32.96 | 1:10.62 | 1:50.27 |
2. | Callum RAVEN | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:40.21 | | | 308 | | 35.01 | 1:15.62 | 1:57.91 |
3. | Luke DYER | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:47.05 | | | 272 | | 36.32 | 1:19.63 | 2:04.44 |
4. | Matthew JAMES | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:49.97 | | | 258 | | 36.34 | 1:21.42 | 2:06.83 |
5. | Oliver STEELE | 13 | Co Leeds | | 3:04.21 | | | 202 | | 39.64 | 1:26.85 | 2:15.81 |
BOY 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Xuanming GUO | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:19.16 | | | 470 | | 30.90 | 1:06.26 | 1:43.18 |
2. | Kourosh KHODAKHAH | 14 | Co Leeds | | 2:20.72 | | | 455 | | 31.19 | 1:05.57 | 1:41.95 |
3. | Owen WHITELEY | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:22.67 | | | 436 | | 30.86 | 1:07.20 | 1:45.55 |
4. | Oliver WHITTLESTON | 14 | Co Leeds | | 2:28.25 | | | 389 | | 31.15 | 1:08.26 | 1:49.05 |
5. | Shea WHITELEY | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:32.14 | | | 360 | | 33.41 | 1:11.81 | 1:52.02 |
6. | George BROOKS | 14 | Co Leeds | | 2:36.99 | | | 327 | | 32.61 | 1:10.28 | 1:51.12 |
7. | Mohamed NASHED | 14 | Conwy | | 2:52.65 | | | 246 | | 36.06 | 1:18.88 | 2:06.07 |
BOY 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Freddie BROOK | 15 | York City | | 2:24.33 | | | 421 | | 31.77 | 1:07.68 | 1:45.64 |
2. | Lucas STABLER | 15 | York City | | 2:26.87 | | | 400 | | 30.83 | 1:06.58 | 1:45.69 |
3. | Solomon HODGSON | 15 | Co Leeds | | 2:30.09 | | | 375 | | 32.57 | 1:10.22 | 1:49.91 |
BOY 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Charlie BROOME | 17 | Co Leeds | | 2:09.51 | | | 583 | | 29.69 | 1:02.96 | 1:36.97 |
2. | Jake REYNOLDS | 17 | Blackburn | | 2:11.42 | | | 558 | | 29.70 | 1:03.19 | 1:36.71 |
3. | Toby MAYFIELD | 17 | York City | | 2:15.33 | | | 511 | | 29.06 | 1:04.17 | 1:40.37 |
4. | Lucas WALIGORA | 16 | York City | | 2:16.02 | | | 503 | | 29.75 | 1:04.34 | 1:39.78 |
5. | James ROBINSON | 16 | Co Leeds | | 2:17.89 | | | 483 | | 30.32 | 1:04.94 | 1:41.25 |
6. | Henry FIRTH | 16 | Co Leeds | | 2:20.23 | | | 459 | | 31.15 | 1:06.24 | 1:42.63 |
7. | Owen WING | 16 | York City | | 2:21.15 | | | 450 | | 29.98 | 1:04.67 | 1:41.81 |
GIRL 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Evie HARRIS | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:34.96 | | | 459 | | 34.58 | 1:14.04 | 1:54.14 |
2. | Hollie WILSON | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:38.25 | | | 431 | | 34.71 | 1:15.73 | 1:57.80 |
3. | Lauren LILLEY | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:45.63 | | | 376 | | 36.58 | 1:19.18 | 2:02.45 |
4. | Ciara CUST | 13 | Conwy | | 2:50.63 | | | 344 | | 36.83 | 1:19.94 | 2:04.42 |
5. | Ruby ELLIS | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:53.67 | | | 326 | | 37.98 | 1:23.20 | 2:09.11 |
| Matilda ASHCROFT | 13 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | | | |
GIRL 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Nell WILLIAMS | 14 | Co Leeds | | 2:35.62 | | | 454 | | 33.84 | 1:13.53 | 1:54.56 |
2. | Anna ASHCROFT | 14 | Co Leeds | | 2:37.20 | | | 440 | | 32.89 | 1:12.08 | 1:54.01 |
3. | Mischa COMRIE | 14 | Co Leeds | | 2:42.20 | | | 401 | | 34.13 | 1:13.58 | 1:57.15 |
| Sedona REED | 14 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Sasha LONG | 14 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | | | |
GIRL 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jess WIDDOWSON | 15 | Co Leeds | | 2:31.96 | | | 487 | | 32.52 | 1:10.74 | 1:51.02 |
2. | Emma HOLMES | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:47.34 | | | 365 | | 36.31 | 1:18.62 | 2:03.51 |
| Kasja RICKELTON | 15 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Isla WILLIAMS | 15 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | | | |
GIRL 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lara THOMSON | 16 | Co Leeds | | 2:25.17 | | | 559 | | 31.25 | 1:07.75 | 1:46.34 |
2. | Leah SCHLOSSHAN | 16 | Co Leeds | | 2:26.48 | | | 544 | | 32.29 | 1:08.83 | 1:47.31 |
3. | Freya TYAS | 16 | York City | | 2:33.28 | | | 475 | | 33.89 | 1:12.93 | 1:52.81 |
4. | Eleanor COOPER | 20 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:34.05 | | | 468 | | 33.77 | 1:12.68 | 1:52.96 |
| Charlotte HOWMAN | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | DNC | | | | | | | |