Boy/Girl 13 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOY 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Matthew JUST | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:29.85 | | | 391 | | 30.27 | 1:10.76 | 1:55.80 |
2. | Daniel RANSOM | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:30.17 | | | 389 | | 31.25 | 1:08.62 | 1:54.33 |
3. | Charlie HINSON | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:34.04 | | | 360 | | 33.42 | 1:11.81 | 1:58.36 |
4. | Callum RAVEN | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:35.44 | | | 350 | | 31.55 | 1:11.79 | 1:58.57 |
5. | Lewis GILBERT | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:38.23 | | | 332 | | 34.03 | 1:14.53 | 2:02.95 |
6. | George CARRY | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:43.18 | | | 303 | | 35.66 | 1:18.39 | 2:07.26 |
7. | Luke DYER | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:43.20 | | | 303 | | 34.03 | 1:16.19 | 2:07.18 |
8. | Ben SINFIELD | 13 | Conwy | | 2:44.08 | | | 298 | | 35.51 | 1:17.52 | 2:07.66 |
9. | Oliver STEELE | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:47.61 | | | 279 | | 36.19 | 1:18.46 | 2:12.87 |
10. | Danial BAFI | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:51.97 | | | 259 | | 34.89 | 1:21.02 | 2:14.19 |
11. | Jacob BOGGON | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:54.10 | | | 249 | | 35.88 | 1:19.53 | 2:14.91 |
12. | Micah Noel SCHRANK | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:55.09 | | | 245 | | 37.77 | 1:21.10 | 2:13.17 |
13. | Lucas PIERCY | 13 | Co Leeds | | 3:00.04 | | | 225 | | 38.97 | 1:25.26 | 2:18.69 |
14. | Oliver BROMPTON | 13 | Co Leeds | | 3:00.78 | | | 223 | | 37.54 | 1:23.72 | 2:20.49 |
| Ethan LORD | 13 | Spenborough | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Zach CROWTHER | 13 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Elliot GRIFFITHS | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | DQ | | | | | | | |
BOY 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Owen WHITELEY | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:22.63 | | | 454 | | 29.19 | 1:06.61 | 1:49.44 |
2. | Oliver WHITTLESTON | 14 | Co Leeds | | 2:24.40 | | | 437 | | 30.15 | 1:06.47 | 1:51.17 |
3. | George BROOKS | 14 | Co Leeds | | 2:26.27 | | | 421 | | 30.93 | 1:09.48 | 1:52.37 |
4. | Shay THOMAS | 14 | Conwy | | 2:28.30 | | | 403 | | 31.36 | 1:11.05 | 1:54.78 |
5. | Shea WHITELEY | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:31.42 | | | 379 | | 32.03 | 1:11.09 | 1:56.78 |
6. | Ellis ANDERSON | 14 | Conwy | | 2:32.90 | | | 368 | | 33.09 | 1:11.26 | 1:57.75 |
7. | Jamie BLEANCH | 14 | York City | | 2:36.32 | | | 344 | | 34.67 | 1:16.16 | 1:59.50 |
8. | Mohamed NASHED | 14 | Conwy | | 2:36.54 | | | 343 | | 33.96 | 1:13.89 | 2:01.21 |
9. | Ieuan EVANS | 14 | Conwy | | 2:37.90 | | | 334 | | 34.86 | 1:14.42 | 2:00.92 |
10. | Filip SZWARNOG | 14 | Conwy | | 2:44.45 | | | 296 | | 34.77 | 1:17.48 | 2:06.43 |
11. | Matthew PARKER | 14 | Conwy | | 2:46.13 | | | 287 | | 35.28 | 1:15.06 | 2:06.11 |
12. | Osian CURTIS | 14 | Conwy | | 2:57.50 | | | 235 | | 39.55 | 1:23.45 | 2:17.91 |
| Tristan PEMBERTON | 14 | York City | | DNC | | | | | | | |
BOY 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jake CHRISTON | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:26.08 | | | 422 | | 29.58 | 1:06.43 | 1:53.33 |
2. | Solomon HODGSON | 15 | Co Leeds | | 2:28.06 | | | 405 | | 30.71 | 1:09.85 | 1:54.48 |
3. | Callum AITKEN | 15 | York City | | 2:28.25 | | | 404 | | 32.20 | 1:08.99 | 1:53.55 |
4. | Bobby HULME | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:29.37 | | | 395 | | 30.74 | 1:09.32 | 1:54.59 |
5. | Eber CLAYTON | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:30.43 | | | 387 | | 31.59 | 1:12.12 | 1:54.69 |
BOY 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Charlie BROOME | 17 | Co Leeds | | 2:08.44 | | | 621 | | 25.75 | 58.27 | 1:37.04 |
2. | Toby MAYFIELD | 17 | York City | | 2:09.70 | | | 603 | | 27.94 | 1:01.48 | 1:39.72 |
3. | James BLABY | 23 | East Leeds | | 2:11.42 | | | 580 | | 27.35 | 1:01.72 | 1:39.96 |
4. | Tom POULTON | 19 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:13.56 | | | 553 | | 27.86 | 1:01.16 | 1:42.21 |
5. | Finlay WALIGORA | 17 | York City | | 2:14.47 | | | 541 | | 28.54 | 1:03.35 | 1:42.83 |
6. | Toby HILL | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:15.18 | | | 533 | | 27.63 | 1:00.85 | 1:42.66 |
7. | Jevon PENNY | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:18.12 | | | 500 | | 29.37 | 1:04.76 | 1:46.50 |
8. | Dan KINSELLA | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:21.81 | | | 462 | | 29.62 | 1:06.83 | 1:47.31 |
9. | Toby RANSON | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:23.31 | | | 447 | | 30.45 | 1:07.59 | 1:48.62 |
10. | Henry FIRTH | 16 | Co Leeds | | 2:24.37 | | | 437 | | 31.10 | 1:07.28 | 1:51.00 |
11. | Ben HAUGHTON | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:25.76 | | | 425 | | 29.84 | 1:08.26 | 1:53.81 |
12. | Samuel PICKUP | 17 | York City | | 2:26.45 | | | 419 | | 29.90 | 1:09.67 | 1:54.03 |
GIRL 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Hollie WILSON | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:29.88 | | | 537 | | 32.42 | 1:11.16 | 1:56.37 |
2. | Evie HARRIS | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:34.59 | | | 489 | | 33.03 | 1:11.75 | 1:58.98 |
3. | Lauren LILLEY | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:37.83 | | | 460 | | 35.91 | 1:16.87 | 2:02.13 |
4. | Charlotte SHAW | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:38.61 | | | 453 | | 34.06 | 1:13.65 | 2:01.55 |
5. | Maddison CARTER | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:42.86 | | | 418 | | 34.24 | 1:14.50 | 2:05.34 |
6. | Annabelle LOFT | 13 | York City | | 2:45.35 | | | 400 | | 35.96 | 1:20.42 | 2:08.77 |
7. | Emma WOOD | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:45.45 | | | 399 | | 36.00 | 1:18.69 | 2:07.51 |
8. | Ella MCDERMOTT | 13 | Co Leeds | | 2:46.62 | | | 391 | | 35.16 | 1:16.49 | 2:08.28 |
9. | Rosie NICHOLSON | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:47.47 | | | 385 | | 36.94 | 1:20.42 | 2:10.65 |
10. | Grace ROWBOTHAM-KEATIN | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:52.59 | | | 351 | | 37.41 | 1:21.80 | 2:12.71 |
11. | Ella-May HASTINGS | 13 | Conwy | | 3:03.59 | | | 292 | | 46.28 | 1:31.60 | 2:24.37 |
12. | Mya MCHALE | 13 | Co Leeds | | 3:06.63 | | | 278 | | 41.58 | 1:29.85 | 2:26.56 |
13. | Alexis THOMSON | 13 | Conwy | | 3:07.34 | | | 275 | | 40.32 | 1:29.34 | 2:27.35 |
14. | Ellen TOAL | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 3:14.19 | | | 247 | | 46.26 | 1:30.34 | 2:30.53 |
15. | Amelie PASQUIER | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 3:22.73 | | | 217 | | 41.99 | 1:36.00 | 2:34.52 |
| Evie MOSEY | 13 | York City | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Matilda ASHCROFT | 13 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | | | |
GIRL 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Abigail TURNER | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:38.35 | | | 455 | | 34.33 | 1:13.95 | 2:01.04 |
2. | Mischa COMRIE | 14 | Co Leeds | | 2:39.44 | | | 446 | | 32.51 | 1:12.93 | 2:00.59 |
3. | Sedona REED | 14 | Co Leeds | | 2:39.75 | | | 443 | | 34.04 | 1:15.35 | 2:04.02 |
4. | Sara UNGAR | 14 | York City | | 2:40.76 | | | 435 | | 33.94 | 1:14.20 | 2:03.49 |
5. | Maizie RICHARDSON | 14 | Conwy | | 2:44.86 | | | 403 | | 37.06 | 1:18.68 | 2:07.79 |
6. | Hannah EGIERT | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:46.51 | | | 391 | | 36.10 | 1:19.14 | 2:10.44 |
7. | Scarlett SAUNDERS | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:46.87 | | | 389 | | 38.18 | 1:21.49 | 2:10.63 |
8. | Beatrice ROBERTS | 14 | York City | | 2:49.01 | | | 374 | | 34.56 | 1:15.77 | 2:10.06 |
9. | Mae JOHNSTONE | 14 | Co Leeds | | 2:57.49 | | | 323 | | 39.79 | 1:24.67 | 2:17.57 |
10. | Maggie JONES-DAVIES | 14 | Conwy | | 3:01.61 | | | 302 | | 39.92 | 1:25.14 | 2:21.43 |
11. | Harriet NEWTON | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 3:04.64 | | | 287 | | 39.86 | 1:30.23 | 2:24.79 |
12. | Ruby WARD | 14 | Conwy | | 3:05.53 | | | 283 | | 43.40 | 1:30.11 | 2:24.38 |
13. | Kiera HERBERT | 14 | Spenborough | | 3:36.85 | | | 177 | | 49.28 | 1:43.78 | 2:45.78 |
| Harriet EDGE | 14 | Conwy | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Sasha LONG | 14 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | | | |
GIRL 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Mia MASON | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:31.18 | | | 523 | | 31.66 | 1:11.25 | 1:56.49 |
2. | Olivia THOM | 15 | York City | | 2:36.05 | | | 476 | | 32.60 | 1:11.31 | 2:00.00 |
3. | Sophia QUINNELL | 15 | York City | | 2:39.63 | | | 444 | | 36.55 | 1:18.95 | 2:02.16 |
4. | Emma HOLMES | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:52.97 | | | 349 | | 35.75 | 1:21.43 | 2:14.71 |
GIRL 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Olivia CLARE | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:21.68 | | | 636 | | 31.11 | 1:07.43 | 1:48.70 |
2. | Lucy CANNAVAN | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:23.87 | | | 607 | | 31.74 | 1:09.53 | 1:49.23 |
3. | Caitlin LANSOM | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:24.90 | | | 594 | | 31.73 | 1:09.46 | 1:50.75 |
4. | Mia BOYLE | 17 | York City | | 2:32.66 | | | 508 | | 32.35 | 1:11.68 | 1:57.42 |
5. | Freya TYAS | 16 | York City | | 2:35.82 | | | 478 | | 32.93 | 1:11.92 | 1:59.37 |
6. | Lauren GAUNT-EDWARDS | 16 | York City | | 2:41.16 | | | 432 | | 33.20 | 1:15.25 | 2:03.77 |
7. | Beth HARTWELL | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 2:45.43 | | | 399 | | 35.71 | 1:18.89 | 2:06.92 |
| Amy PICKARD | 16 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | | | |