Boy/Girl 13 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOY 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Michael WU | 13 | Altrincham | | 59.17 | | | 438 | | 28.64 |
2. | Charlie HINSON | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:02.09 | | | 379 | | 29.64 |
3. | Lewis GILBERT | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:02.38 | | | 373 | | 30.19 |
4. | Daniel RANSOM | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:02.74 | | | 367 | | 30.87 |
5. | Ben SINFIELD | 13 | Conwy | | 1:02.96 | | | 363 | | 30.18 |
6. | Oliver STEELE | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:05.48 | | | 323 | | 31.99 |
7. | Matthew JAMES | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:05.70 | | | 320 | | 31.89 |
8. | Luke DYER | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:06.32 | | | 311 | | 32.03 |
9. | Callum RAVEN | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:06.87 | | | 303 | | 31.51 |
10. | Cillian MAITOS CASSIDY | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:09.13 | | | 274 | | 33.04 |
11. | Ashley TURNER | 13 | York City | | 1:09.55 | | | 269 | | 33.60 |
12. | Micah Noel SCHRANK | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:13.96 | | | 224 | | 35.10 |
13. | Lucas PIERCY | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:15.26 | | | 212 | | 36.02 |
| Zach CROWTHER | 13 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
| Jacob BOGGON | 13 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
| Ethan LORD | 13 | Spenborough | | DNC | | | | | |
BOY 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Oliver WHITTLESTON | 14 | Co Leeds | | 59.35 | | | 434 | | 28.73 |
2. | Shay THOMAS | 14 | Conwy | | 1:00.53 | | | 409 | | 29.17 |
3. | George BROOKS | 14 | Co Leeds | | 1:01.10 | | | 397 | | 29.39 |
4. | Mohamed NASHED | 14 | Conwy | | 1:02.25 | | | 376 | | 30.49 |
5. | Osian CURTIS | 14 | Conwy | | 1:06.59 | | | 307 | | 31.34 |
6. | Filip SZWARNOG | 14 | Conwy | | 1:07.53 | | | 294 | | 32.82 |
7. | Nathan CARRINGTON | 14 | York City | | 1:09.44 | | | 271 | | 33.15 |
8. | Yuosuf KHAHAR | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:16.94 | | | 199 | | 35.35 |
BOY 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Jake CHRISTON | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 55.89 | | | 519 | | 26.31 |
2. | Bobby HULME | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 57.63 | | | 474 | | 27.95 |
3. | Freddie BROOK | 15 | York City | | 58.23 | | | 459 | | 28.36 |
4. | Solomon HODGSON | 15 | Co Leeds | | 58.30 | | | 458 | | 28.11 |
5. | Philip SUDDES | 15 | York City | | 58.41 | | | 455 | | 28.06 |
6. | Eber CLAYTON | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:01.51 | | | 389 | | 29.48 |
7. | Callum AITKEN | 15 | York City | | 1:01.92 | | | 382 | | 29.74 |
8. | Sami BENOUSSAID | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:14.55 | | | 219 | | 37.47 |
| Jake WOOD | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | DNC | | | | | |
| Oscar SMITH | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | DNC | | | | | |
BOY 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Jamie INGRAM | 23 | Co Manch Aq | | 51.71 | | | 656 | | 24.87 |
2. | James BLABY | 23 | East Leeds | | 52.44 | | | 629 | | 25.13 |
3. | Ashley DONALDSON | 17 | Altrincham | | 52.63 | | | 622 | | 25.50 |
4. | Shakil GIORDANI | 19 | Co Manch Aq | | 53.05 | | | 607 | | 25.31 |
5. | Dalton CLAPHAM | 18 | Co Leeds | | 53.52 | | | 592 | | 25.61 |
6. | Ben SHELTON | 17 | Co Leeds | | 53.56 | | | 590 | | 25.81 |
7. | Toby MAYFIELD | 17 | York City | | 54.03 | | | 575 | | 26.09 |
8. | Ben HAUGHTON | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 54.73 | | | 553 | | 26.18 |
9. | Toby HILL | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 54.92 | | | 547 | | 26.39 |
10. | Charlie BROOME | 17 | Co Leeds | | 54.95 | | | 547 | | 26.58 |
11. | Ryan COULTHARD | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 55.68 | | | 525 | | 26.95 |
12. | Jevon PENNY | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 55.96 | | | 517 | | 27.00 |
13. | Toby RANSON | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 56.97 | | | 490 | | 27.35 |
14. | James ROBINSON | 16 | Co Leeds | | 58.29 | | | 458 | | 28.18 |
15. | Owen WING | 16 | York City | | 58.31 | | | 457 | | 27.86 |
16. | Samuel PICKUP | 17 | York City | | 58.37 | | | 456 | | 28.08 |
17. | Joshua BROMPTON | 16 | Co Leeds | | 58.71 | | | 448 | | 28.11 |
18. | Ethan NAISBITT | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:10.13 | | | 263 | | 33.73 |
19. | Daniyal KHAN | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:10.99 | | | 253 | | 33.40 |
20. | Harry DAVIES | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:12.25 | | | 240 | | 34.77 |
21. | Thomas RADDINGS | 23 | Pontefract | | 1:23.38 | | | 156 | | 38.95 |
22. | Jake VICARS | 26 | Pontefract | | 1:29.93 | | | 124 | | 41.97 |
| Daniel DALEY | 26 | Co Manch Aq | | DNC | | | | | |
| James PENNINGTON | 17 | Altrincham | | DNC | | | | | |
GIRL 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Annabelle LOFT | 13 | York City | | 1:05.13 | | | 459 | | 31.65 |
2. | Charlotte SHAW | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:05.28 | | | 456 | | 31.20 |
3. | Emma WOOD | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:05.68 | | | 447 | | 32.63 |
4. | Maddison CARTER | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:06.22 | | | 436 | | 31.97 |
5. | Ciara CUST | 13 | Conwy | | 1:07.94 | | | 404 | | 33.07 |
6. | Isla YATES | 13 | York City | | 1:09.04 | | | 385 | | 32.87 |
7. | Grace ROWBOTHAM-KEATIN | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:09.30 | | | 381 | | 32.59 |
8. | Zoe SUDDES | 13 | York City | | 1:09.84 | | | 372 | | 33.85 |
9. | Ellie ROWSON | 13 | York City | | 1:10.23 | | | 366 | | 34.69 |
10. | Alexis THOMSON | 13 | Conwy | | 1:10.36 | | | 364 | | 34.15 |
11. | Kaitlyn WHITE | 13 | York City | | 1:10.98 | | | 354 | | 34.39 |
12. | Rosie NICHOLSON | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:11.31 | | | 349 | | 34.32 |
13. | Erin PHILLIPS | 13 | Conwy | | 1:13.97 | | | 313 | | 36.27 |
14. | Mya MCHALE | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:14.24 | | | 310 | | 34.88 |
15. | Ella-May HASTINGS | 13 | Conwy | | 1:16.17 | | | 287 | | 37.14 |
16. | Charlotte CHAMBERS | 13 | Co Leeds | | 1:17.05 | | | 277 | | 36.91 |
17. | Ellen TOAL | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:21.93 | | | 230 | | 38.61 |
18. | Ruby BANNISTER | 13 | Conwy | | 1:25.76 | | | 201 | | 41.68 |
| Evie MOSEY | 13 | York City | | DNC | | | | | |
| Megan MILLS | 13 | York City | | DNC | | | | | |
| Matilda ASHCROFT | 13 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
GIRL 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Anna ASHCROFT | 14 | Co Leeds | | 1:02.91 | | | 509 | | 30.35 |
2. | Hannah EGIERT | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:04.86 | | | 465 | | 31.35 |
3. | Abigail TURNER | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:04.90 | | | 464 | | 31.95 |
4. | Maizie RICHARDSON | 14 | Conwy | | 1:05.73 | | | 446 | | 31.70 |
5. | Erin THORN | 14 | Co Leeds | | 1:06.12 | | | 438 | | 31.84 |
6. | Beatrice ROBERTS | 14 | York City | | 1:06.40 | | | 433 | | 31.19 |
7. | Poppy DAVIS-COYLE | 14 | York City | | 1:06.41 | | | 433 | | 32.32 |
8. | Libby MORRISON | 14 | York City | | 1:08.41 | | | 396 | | 32.82 |
9. | Scarlett SAUNDERS | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:09.60 | | | 376 | | 33.75 |
10. | Mae JOHNSTONE | 14 | Co Leeds | | 1:11.05 | | | 353 | | 33.13 |
11. | Harriet NEWTON | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:11.23 | | | 351 | | 33.92 |
12. | Abigail HARVEY | 14 | Co Leeds | | 1:12.20 | | | 337 | | 34.88 |
13. | Ruby WARD | 14 | Conwy | | 1:12.86 | | | 328 | | 34.93 |
14. | Maggie JONES-DAVIES | 14 | Conwy | | 1:14.47 | | | 307 | | 35.53 |
15. | Martha DAVIES | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:17.92 | | | 268 | | 38.00 |
16. | Kiera HERBERT | 14 | Spenborough | | 1:30.54 | | | 170 | | 42.11 |
| Harriet EDGE | 14 | Conwy | | DNC | | | | | |
| Sasha LONG | 14 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
GIRL 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Olivia THOM | 15 | York City | | 1:01.67 | | | 540 | | 29.85 |
2. | Isla WILLIAMS | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:01.87 | | | 535 | | 30.43 |
3. | Mia MASON | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:02.10 | | | 529 | | 29.86 |
4. | Megan SHARP | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:03.32 | | | 499 | | 30.11 |
5. | Megan BURNELL | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:03.50 | | | 495 | | 30.65 |
6. | Lucy ALLMAN | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:04.25 | | | 478 | | 30.88 |
7. | Jess WIDDOWSON | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:04.63 | | | 470 | | 30.77 |
8. | Martha EVERETT | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:04.80 | | | 466 | | 31.48 |
9. | Sophia QUINNELL | 15 | York City | | 1:07.20 | | | 418 | | 32.54 |
10. | Emma HOLMES | 15 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:08.07 | | | 402 | | 32.64 |
11. | Alex HUXLEY | 15 | Co Leeds | | 1:08.81 | | | 389 | | 33.30 |
| Tilly WHITE | 15 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
| Kasja RICKELTON | 15 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | | |
GIRL 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lara THOMSON | 16 | Co Leeds | | 57.80 | | | 657 | | 28.13 |
2. | Mollie GARRATT | 17 | York City | | 59.52 | | | 601 | | 28.90 |
3. | Milly BOULDING | 17 | Co Leeds | | 59.67 | | | 597 | | 28.95 |
4. | Jessica CALDERBANK | 23 | Co Manch Aq | | 59.86 | | | 591 | | 28.88 |
5. | Abbie WINSTANLEY | 19 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:00.09 | | | 584 | | 28.45 |
6. | Leah SCHLOSSHAN | 16 | Co Leeds | | 1:00.61 | | | 569 | | 29.01 |
7. | Kidiest HODGSON | 16 | Co Leeds | | 1:00.65 | | | 568 | | 29.12 |
8. | Olivia CLARE | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:00.74 | | | 566 | | 29.54 |
9. | Maisie HOSKING | 18 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:00.90 | | | 561 | | 29.60 |
10. | Mia BOYLE | 17 | York City | | 1:01.01 | | | 558 | | 29.37 |
11. | Caitlin LANSOM | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:01.28 | | | 551 | | 29.37 |
12. | Beth HARTWELL | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:03.85 | | | 487 | | 30.59 |
13. | Amy PICKARD | 16 | Co Leeds | | 1:05.72 | | | 447 | | 32.03 |
14. | Fallon COONEY | 19 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:16.45 | | | 283 | | 36.79 |
| Charlotte HOWMAN | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | DNC | | | | | |