Boy/Girl 12 /Under 200m Breaststrok - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOY 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Oscar O'DONNELL | 9 | Co Leeds | | 4:06.62 | | | 115 | | 55.71 | 1:57.29 | 2:58.71 |
2. | Benjamin MOONEY | 9 | Co Leeds | | 4:57.54 | | | 65 | | 1:08.84 | 2:23.56 | 3:39.80 |
BOY 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Halo BENTLEY-HICKS | 10 | Co Leeds | | 3:28.31 | | | 191 | | 48.88 | 1:42.85 | 2:37.49 |
2. | Joshua MCMILLAN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 3:37.45 | | | 168 | | 48.71 | 1:45.05 | 2:41.01 |
3. | Hudson SMITH | 10 | Co Leeds | | 3:51.74 | | | 139 | | 54.23 | 1:55.02 | 2:55.78 |
4. | Oliver BARRETT | 10 | Co Leeds | | 3:54.24 | | | 134 | | 56.03 | 1:57.28 | 2:57.27 |
5. | Seth JONES | 10 | Co Leeds | | 3:56.17 | | | 131 | | 54.30 | 1:56.43 | 2:57.84 |
6. | Owen TEMPEST | 10 | Co Leeds | | 4:12.69 | | | 107 | | 57.55 | 2:01.99 | 3:07.76 |
BOY 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jacob O'DONNELL | 11 | Co Leeds | | 3:13.03 | | | 241 | | 44.19 | 1:34.26 | 2:23.57 |
2. | Matei STOICESCU | 11 | Co Leeds | | 3:18.07 | | | 223 | | 46.04 | 1:38.11 | 2:29.07 |
3. | Owen CARMODY | 11 | Co Leeds | | 3:18.84 | | | 220 | | 46.87 | 1:38.37 | 2:29.26 |
4. | Zach PIERCY | 11 | Co Leeds | | 3:28.89 | | | 190 | | 48.47 | 1:43.09 | 2:36.57 |
5. | Jackson CLARKE | 11 | Co Leeds | | 3:38.11 | | | 167 | | 48.41 | 1:45.23 | 2:43.13 |
6. | Rory KING | 11 | Co Leeds | | 3:42.82 | | | 156 | | 49.86 | 1:47.86 | 2:47.42 |
| Reuben HARRISON | 11 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | | | | |
BOY 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Maxwell FORD | 12 | Co Leeds | | 2:41.30 | | | 413 | | 36.17 | 1:17.18 | 1:59.13 |
2. | William HICKLIN | 12 | Co Leeds | | 2:57.36 | | | 310 | | 42.43 | 1:27.22 | 2:13.28 |
3. | Lucas THOMAS | 12 | Conwy | | 2:57.59 | | | 309 | | 40.43 | 1:25.27 | 2:11.92 |
4. | Ethan COWELL | 12 | Co Leeds | | 3:08.40 | | | 259 | | 43.11 | 1:32.24 | 2:21.33 |
5. | Zachary HELM | 12 | Co Leeds | | 3:12.98 | | | 241 | | 44.20 | 1:34.33 | 2:24.31 |
6. | Arthur OWENS | 12 | Co Leeds | | 3:20.71 | | | 214 | | 46.41 | 1:37.99 | 2:30.49 |
7. | Charlie HORNE | 12 | Co Leeds | | 3:28.44 | | | 191 | | 46.04 | 1:38.80 | 2:33.81 |
GIRL 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Elizabeth BOND | 9 | Co Leeds | | 4:03.40 | | | 168 | | 54.94 | 1:58.24 | 3:01.05 |
2. | Amelia MATSON | 9 | Co Leeds | | 4:23.17 | | | 133 | | 1:03.79 | 2:11.54 | 3:19.12 |
| Heidi HARRISON | 9 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | | | | |
GIRL 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Yining LU | 10 | Co Leeds | | 3:30.91 | | | 259 | | 49.01 | 1:43.77 | 2:39.10 |
2. | Annabel GALBRAITH | 10 | Co Leeds | | 3:33.33 | | | 251 | | 49.16 | 1:43.71 | 2:39.23 |
3. | Isabelle HALL | 10 | Co Leeds | | 3:34.79 | | | 245 | | 50.18 | 1:44.92 | 2:39.79 |
4. | Hazel STOCKTON | 10 | Co Leeds | | 3:47.61 | | | 206 | | 51.98 | 1:51.45 | 2:49.92 |
GIRL 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Poppy NUTTMAN | 11 | Spenborough | | 3:02.78 | | | 399 | | 41.68 | 1:28.42 | 2:14.87 |
2. | Isabelle KING | 11 | Co Leeds | | 3:17.71 | | | 315 | | 43.98 | 1:34.93 | 2:26.65 |
3. | Scarlett CLARKSON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 3:23.39 | | | 289 | | 48.32 | 1:40.96 | 2:33.25 |
4. | Ella JORDAN | 11 | Co Leeds | | 3:28.37 | | | 269 | | 47.98 | 1:41.47 | 2:35.24 |
5. | Sophia THOM | 11 | York City | | 3:29.15 | | | 266 | | 48.32 | 1:42.44 | 2:37.15 |
6. | Matilda BRAITHWAITE | 11 | Co Leeds | | 3:32.04 | | | 255 | | 49.07 | 1:42.03 | 2:38.20 |
7. | Holly HARRISON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 3:32.95 | | | 252 | | 48.19 | 1:43.69 | 2:39.35 |
8. | Mia TRAVIS-JONES | 11 | Co Leeds | | 3:34.86 | | | 245 | | 49.18 | 1:44.68 | 2:40.70 |
GIRL 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Millie THRELFALL | 12 | Co Leeds | | 2:51.17 | | | 485 | | 40.17 | 1:23.94 | 2:08.63 |
2. | Darcey CROSSLEY | 12 | Co Leeds | | 2:52.63 | | | 473 | | 39.20 | 1:23.90 | 2:08.52 |
3. | Caitlyn SMITH | 12 | Co Leeds | | 2:58.61 | | | 427 | | 41.21 | 1:26.72 | 2:13.27 |
4. | Isabel HANDLEY | 12 | Co Leeds | | 3:00.20 | | | 416 | | 41.30 | 1:28.01 | 2:14.48 |
5. | Elizabeth DIXON | 12 | Co Leeds | | 3:02.34 | | | 401 | | 41.29 | 1:28.46 | 2:15.35 |
6. | Aira WILKINSON | 12 | Co Leeds | | 3:02.70 | | | 399 | | 41.43 | 1:28.07 | 2:15.69 |
7. | Liliah VINCENT | 12 | Co Leeds | | 3:05.54 | | | 381 | | 42.42 | 1:30.26 | 2:18.22 |
8. | Chloe MALONEY | 12 | Co Leeds | | 3:10.18 | | | 354 | | 44.17 | 1:32.97 | 2:21.84 |
9. | Megan TRAVIS | 12 | Co Leeds | | 3:10.53 | | | 352 | | 42.40 | 1:30.63 | 2:20.41 |
10. | Chloe MACDONALD | 12 | York City | | 3:16.48 | | | 321 | | 42.71 | 1:32.40 | 2:26.16 |
11. | Tylan FLETCHER | 12 | Co Leeds | | 3:19.04 | | | 309 | | 44.74 | 1:36.60 | 2:29.41 |
12. | Abigail JAMES | 12 | York City | | 3:21.63 | | | 297 | | 46.65 | 1:38.81 | 2:31.80 |
13. | Evie WOODS | 12 | Co Leeds | | 3:23.63 | | | 288 | | 46.18 | 1:38.58 | 2:31.99 |
14. | Harriet DALLIMORE | 12 | Co Leeds | | 3:38.02 | | | 235 | | 47.72 | 1:44.52 | 2:43.59 |
15. | Amelie RICHARDSON | 12 | Conwy | | 3:52.39 | | | 194 | | 53.60 | 1:53.34 | 2:52.97 |
| Clara ROBINSON | 12 | York City | | DNC | | | | | | | |