EVENT 405 Boy/Girl 13 /Over 200m Backstroke - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
2 | 2 | Ella-May HASTINGS | 13 | Conwy | 3:14.49 |
3 | 4 | Mya MCHALE | 13 | Co Leeds | 3:08.84 |
4 | 6 | Ellie ROWSON | 13 | York City | 3:04.28 |
5 | 5 | Zach CROWTHER | 13 | Co Leeds | 3:05.68 |
6 | 3 | Kaitlyn WHITE | 13 | York City | 3:10.56 |
7 | 1 | Kiera HERBERT | 14 | Spenborough | 3:40.71 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 8 | Ellen TOAL | 13 | Co Manch Aq | 2:55.21 |
1 | 10 | Oliver STEELE | 13 | Co Leeds | 2:47.47 |
2 | 12 | Poppy DAVIS-COYLE | 14 | York City | 2:46.35 |
3 | 14 | Matthew PARKER | 14 | Conwy | 2:45.41 |
4 | 16 | Beatrice ROBERTS | 14 | York City | 2:43.09 |
5 | 15 | Maddison CARTER | 13 | Co Leeds | 2:43.63 |
6 | 13 | Maizie RICHARDSON | 14 | Conwy | 2:45.90 |
7 | 11 | Hannah EGIERT | 14 | Co Manch Aq | 2:46.56 |
8 | 9 | George CARRY | 13 | Co Leeds | 2:49.60 |
9 | 7 | Mae JOHNSTONE | 14 | Co Leeds | 2:55.57 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 18 | Sara UNGAR | 14 | York City | 2:41.96 |
1 | 20 | Lucas STABLER | 15 | York City | 2:40.92 |
2 | 22 | Callum AITKEN | 15 | York City | 2:39.20 |
3 | 25 | Mischa COMRIE | 14 | Co Leeds | 2:36.41 |
4 | 28 | Joshua BROMPTON | 16 | Co Leeds | 2:34.99 |
5 | 26 | Nell WILLIAMS | 14 | Co Leeds | 2:35.88 |
6 | 24 | Lauren LILLEY | 13 | Co Leeds | 2:37.08 |
7 | 21 | Eleanor COOPER | 20 | Co Manch Aq | 2:39.60 |
8 | 19 | Ieuan EVANS | 14 | Conwy | 2:41.09 |
9 | 17 | Matthew JAMES | 13 | Co Leeds | 2:42.34 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 30 | Olivia THOM | 15 | York City | 2:33.33 |
1 | 33 | Daniel RANSOM | 13 | Co Leeds | 2:32.08 |
2 | 37 | Emma WILLS | 42 | York City | 2:28.76 |
3 | 39 | Leah SCHLOSSHAN | 16 | Co Leeds | 2:28.23 |
4 | 41 | George BROOKS | 14 | Co Leeds | 2:28.13 |
5 | 40 | Charlie HINSON | 13 | Co Leeds | 2:28.13 |
6 | 38 | Hollie WILSON | 13 | Co Leeds | 2:28.28 |
7 | 35 | Matilda ASHCROFT | 13 | Co Leeds | 2:29.93 |
8 | 31 | Shay THOMAS | 14 | Conwy | 2:32.70 |
9 | 29 | Abigail TURNER | 14 | Co Manch Aq | 2:33.70 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 43 | Solomon HODGSON | 15 | Co Leeds | 2:26.16 |
1 | 45 | Bobby HULME | 15 | Co Manch Aq | 2:25.05 |
2 | 47 | Anna ASHCROFT | 14 | Co Leeds | 2:23.68 |
3 | 49 | Kourosh KHODAKHAH | 14 | Co Leeds | 2:22.22 |
4 | 52 | Mollie GARRATT | 17 | York City | 2:20.46 |
5 | 50 | Lara THOMSON | 16 | Co Leeds | 2:21.99 |
6 | 48 | Henry FIRTH | 16 | Co Leeds | 2:22.80 |
7 | 46 | Evie HARRIS | 13 | Co Leeds | 2:24.36 |
8 | 44 | Oliver WHITTLESTON | 14 | Co Leeds | 2:25.78 |
9 | 42 | Xuanming GUO | 14 | Co Manch Aq | 2:28.00 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 54 | James ROBINSON | 16 | Co Leeds | 2:19.73 |
1 | 56 | Simon ROBSON | 16 | York City | 2:16.74 |
2 | 58 | Toby MAYFIELD | 17 | York City | 2:11.20 |
3 | 60 | Toby HILL | 17 | Co Manch Aq | 2:04.70 |
4 | 62 | Charlie BROOME | 17 | Co Leeds | 2:03.41 |
5 | 61 | Tom POULTON | 19 | Co Manch Aq | 2:03.89 |
6 | 59 | Matthew GRAY | 21 | Co Leeds | 2:10.00 |
7 | 57 | Kidiest HODGSON | 16 | Co Leeds | 2:14.94 |
8 | 55 | Finlay WALIGORA | 17 | York City | 2:18.70 |
9 | 53 | Lucas WALIGORA | 16 | York City | 2:19.85 |