Boy Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oscar O'DONNELL | 9 | Co Leeds | | 36.97 | | | 180 | |
2. | Owen TEMPEST | 9 | Co Leeds | | 37.98 | | | 166 | |
3. | James ASHCROFT | 9 | Co Leeds | | 38.78 | | | 156 | |
4. | George KING | 9 | Co Leeds | | 40.26 | | | 140 | |
5. | Jack HILL | 9 | Sutton | | 41.88 | | | 124 | |
6. | Louis WALKER | 9 | Co Leeds | | 53.63 | | | 59 | |
7. | Benjamin MOONEY | 9 | Co Leeds | | 55.93 | | | 52 | |
| Max CLARK | 9 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Shaé BRYANT | 10 | Co Leeds | | 36.83 | | | 183 | |
2. | Hudson SMITH | 10 | Co Leeds | | 36.88 | | | 182 | |
3. | Seth JONES | 10 | Co Leeds | | 37.04 | | | 179 | |
4. | Halo BENTLEY-HICKS | 10 | Co Leeds | | 37.34 | | | 175 | |
5. | William COLLINS | 10 | Co Leeds | | 38.40 | | | 161 | |
6. | Oliver BARRETT | 10 | Co Leeds | | 38.73 | | | 157 | |
7. | Noah DARNELL | 10 | Co Leeds | | 39.21 | | | 151 | |
8. | Thomas HORNE | 10 | Co Leeds | | 39.88 | | | 144 | |
9. | Lucas WELLS | 10 | Co Leeds | | 39.95 | | | 143 | |
10. | Angus YOUNG | 10 | Co Leeds | | 41.86 | | | 124 | |
11. | Alfie CRAGGS | 10 | Co Leeds | | 43.53 | | | 110 | |
12. | Joshua MCMILLAN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 44.22 | | | 105 | |
13. | Felix GILLILAND | 10 | Co Leeds | | 46.05 | | | 93 | |
14. | Ethan MEWSE | 10 | Co Leeds | | 48.87 | | | 78 | |
| Harry PETERS | 10 | York City | | DNC | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jacob O'DONNELL | 11 | Co Leeds | | 31.64 | | | 288 | |
2. | Osian SPENCE | 11 | Lancaster | | 32.05 | | | 277 | |
3. | William DALE-WOOD | 11 | Thirsk WH | | 32.30 | | | 271 | |
4. | Samuel HILL | 11 | Co Leeds | | 33.39 | | | 245 | |
5. | Zachary HELM | 11 | Co Leeds | | 33.51 | | | 242 | |
6. | Jackson CLARKE | 11 | Co Leeds | | 34.18 | | | 228 | |
7. | Patrick O'HARA | 11 | Co Leeds | | 34.24 | | | 227 | |
8. | James THOMSON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 34.27 | | | 227 | |
9. | William WILSON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 35.00 | | | 213 | |
10. | Matei STOICESCU | 11 | Co Leeds | | 35.41 | | | 205 | |
11. | Zach PIERCY | 11 | Co Leeds | | 35.50 | | | 204 | |
12. | Demilade AYEMOWA | 11 | Co Leeds | | 36.64 | | | 185 | |
13. | Reuben HARRISON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 37.02 | | | 180 | |
14. | Samuel POTTER | 11 | Bircotes SC | | 37.44 | | | 174 | |
15. | Sebastian HUNTER | 11 | Co Leeds | | 37.47 | | | 173 | |
16. | Lucas ALLITT | 11 | York City | | 37.80 | | | 169 | |
17. | Dean NENOV | 11 | Co Leeds | | 38.45 | | | 160 | |
18. | Oliver HASWELL | 11 | Co Leeds | | 39.75 | | | 145 | |
19. | Nicholas CASS | 11 | Spenborough | | 41.21 | | | 130 | |
20. | James ANDREASEN | 11 | Co Leeds | | 43.00 | | | 114 | |
21. | Jacob ARMSTRONG | 11 | York City | | 46.70 | | | 89 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Maxwell FORD | 12 | Co Leeds | | 28.13 | | | 410 | |
2. | William HICKLIN | 12 | Co Leeds | | 29.34 | | | 361 | |
3. | Callum RAVEN | 12 | Co Leeds | | 29.60 | | | 352 | |
4. | Joseph HALL | 12 | Co Leeds | | 30.17 | | | 332 | |
5. | Ethan COWELL | 12 | Co Leeds | | 31.61 | | | 289 | |
6. | Brodie BUTLIN | 12 | Sutton | | 31.98 | | | 279 | |
7. | Asher MAXFIELD | 12 | Co Leeds | | 32.42 | | | 268 | |
8. | Arthur OWENS | 12 | Co Leeds | | 34.04 | | | 231 | |
9. | Alfie YOUNG | 12 | Co Leeds | | 35.26 | | | 208 | |
10. | Abdullah MOKHLISSE | 12 | Co Leeds | | 36.54 | | | 187 | |
11. | Isaac FOY | 12 | Co Leeds | | 37.06 | | | 179 | |
12. | Charlie HORNE | 12 | Co Leeds | | 37.31 | | | 176 | |
13. | Benjamin MORRIS | 12 | Co Leeds | | 39.35 | | | 150 | |
14. | Dhilan DALY | 12 | Spenborough | | 39.85 | | | 144 | |
15. | Reece WEBBER | 12 | Co Leeds | | 40.78 | | | 134 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Benjamin DALE-WOOD | 13 | Thirsk WH | | 27.71 | | | 429 | |
2. | Liam HILL | 13 | Sutton | | 28.40 | | | 399 | |
3. | Matthew JUST | 13 | Co Leeds | | 28.67 | | | 387 | |
4. | Max WALKER | 13 | Thirsk WH | | 28.73 | | | 385 | |
5. | Isaac STABLER | 13 | York City | | 29.03 | | | 373 | |
6. | Charlie HINSON | 13 | Co Leeds | | 29.04 | | | 373 | |
7. | Harrison CLARKE | 13 | Sutton | | 29.47 | | | 357 | |
8. | Daniel RANSOM | 13 | Co Leeds | | 29.61 | | | 352 | |
9. | George CARRY | 13 | Co Leeds | | 29.91 | | | 341 | |
10. | Thomas BROOKS | 13 | Spenborough | | 30.54 | | | 320 | |
11. | Samuel JACKSON | 13 | Spenborough | | 30.98 | | | 307 | |
12. | Luke DYER | 13 | Co Leeds | | 31.42 | | | 294 | |
12. | Jacob BOGGON | 13 | Co Leeds | | 31.42 | | | 294 | |
14. | Oliver GOODISON | 13 | Co Leeds | | 31.73 | | | 286 | |
15. | Ashley TURNER | 13 | York City | | 32.19 | | | 274 | |
16. | Oliver STEELE | 13 | Co Leeds | | 33.02 | | | 253 | |
17. | Lucas PIERCY | 13 | Co Leeds | | 34.68 | | | 219 | |
18. | Henry JOHNSON | 13 | Bircotes SC | | 41.13 | | | 131 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Daniel JACKSON | 14 | Spenborough | | 26.64 | | | 483 | |
2. | George BROOKS | 14 | Co Leeds | | 27.47 | | | 441 | |
3. | Kourosh KHODAKHAH | 14 | Co Leeds | | 27.58 | | | 435 | |
4. | Oliver WHITTLESTON | 14 | Co Leeds | | 27.78 | | | 426 | |
5. | Luke HORTON | 14 | Lancaster | | 28.02 | | | 415 | |
6. | Louis CASS | 14 | Spenborough | | 28.73 | | | 385 | |
7. | Matthew ROBERTS | 14 | Co Leeds | | 29.18 | | | 367 | |
8. | Oliver WILLIS | 14 | Bircotes SC | | 30.28 | | | 329 | |
9. | Jamie BLEANCH | 14 | York City | | 30.71 | | | 315 | |
10. | Harry SENIOR | 14 | Co Leeds | | 30.92 | | | 309 | |
11. | Nathan CARRINGTON | 14 | York City | | 31.78 | | | 284 | |
12. | Daniel PICKUP | 14 | York City | | 35.01 | | | 213 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Charlie BROOME | 17 | Co Leeds | | 25.36 | | | 560 | |
2. | Archie NORTON | 15 | Thirsk WH | | 25.65 | | | 541 | |
3. | Charles KELLY | 17 | Southport | | 26.27 | | | 504 | |
4. | Jamie BROADHURST | 15 | Co Leeds | | 27.22 | | | 453 | |
5. | William BACON | 15 | Co Leeds | | 27.23 | | | 452 | |
6. | Samuel PICKUP | 17 | York City | | 27.31 | | | 448 | |
7. | James ROBINSON | 16 | Co Leeds | | 27.33 | | | 447 | |
8. | Jack SENIOR | 17 | Co Leeds | | 27.54 | | | 437 | |
9. | Oliver CREIGHTON | 16 | York City | | 28.09 | | | 412 | |
10. | Owen WING | 16 | York City | | 28.15 | | | 409 | |
11. | Lucas STABLER | 15 | York City | | 28.16 | | | 409 | |
12. | Liam WILLIS | 16 | Bircotes SC | | 28.19 | | | 408 | |
13. | Nathan DULAY | 15 | Co Leeds | | 28.57 | | | 392 | |
14. | Sebastien BONNETT | 17 | Bircotes SC | | 28.71 | | | 386 | |
15. | Henry FIRTH | 16 | Co Leeds | | 28.87 | | | 379 | |
16. | Benjamin BUSH | 15 | Spenborough | | 28.89 | | | 379 | |
17. | Sebastian WILKINSON | 16 | Bircotes SC | | 29.29 | | | 363 | |
18. | Jad IDRIS | 15 | Co Leeds | | 29.41 | | | 359 | |
19. | Ben STEVENS | 15 | Spenborough | | 29.59 | | | 352 | |
20. | Fraser TAYLOR | 15 | York City | | 30.94 | | | 308 | |
21. | Gabriel WATSON | 15 | York City | | 30.98 | | | 307 | |
22. | Nathan HUDDLESTON | 15 | Lancaster | | 31.70 | | | 287 | |
23. | Levi CODLING | 17 | York City | | 35.39 | | | 206 | |