Boy Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | George KING | 9 | Co Leeds | | 53.85 | | | 111 | |
2. | Dexter GROCOCK | 9 | Co Sheffield | | 56.32 | | | 97 | |
3. | Leo LI | 9 | Co Leeds | | 59.89 | | | 81 | |
4. | Louis WALKER | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:00.76 | | | 77 | |
5. | Max SMITH | 9 | Co Sheffield | | 1:02.44 | | | 71 | |
6. | Samuel WILKINSON | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:15.51 | | | 40 | |
| Joshua DAVIS | 9 | Co Sheffield | | DNC | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joshua MCMILLAN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 46.11 | | | 178 | |
2. | Harry AUSTIN | 10 | Bo Barnsley | | 48.71 | | | 151 | |
3. | Oliver BARRETT | 10 | Co Leeds | | 50.00 | | | 139 | |
4. | Felix GILLILAND | 10 | Co Leeds | | 53.26 | | | 115 | |
5. | Max CLARK | 10 | Co Leeds | | 53.84 | | | 111 | |
6. | Alfie CRAGGS | 10 | Co Leeds | | 53.95 | | | 111 | |
7. | Noah DARNELL | 10 | Co Leeds | | 54.55 | | | 107 | |
8. | William DUNN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 55.47 | | | 102 | |
9. | Harvey RODGERS | 10 | Co Sheffield | | 56.46 | | | 97 | |
10. | Ethan MEWSE | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:04.15 | | | 66 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jacob O'DONNELL | 11 | Co Leeds | | 38.96 | | | 295 | |
2. | Owen CARMODY | 11 | Co Leeds | | 42.49 | | | 227 | |
3. | Patrick O'HARA | 11 | Co Leeds | | 45.77 | | | 182 | |
4. | Lucas MORTON | 11 | Bo Barnsley | | 45.80 | | | 181 | |
5. | Seth JONES | 11 | Co Leeds | | 45.83 | | | 181 | |
6. | Connor MCCULLEN | 11 | Co Leeds | | 46.29 | | | 176 | |
7. | Harry DENWOOD | 11 | Rotherham Mo | | 47.90 | | | 159 | |
8. | Jackson CLARKE | 11 | Co Leeds | | 48.20 | | | 156 | |
9. | Dimosthenis MAGOULAS | 11 | Bo Barnsley | | 50.38 | | | 136 | |
10. | James ANDREASEN | 11 | Co Leeds | | 51.78 | | | 125 | |
| Dalton ELWOOD | 11 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
| Joseph AGOSTON | 11 | REDM | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Thomas WOOFFINDIN | 12 | Co Wakefield | | 37.26 | | | 337 | |
2. | Ethan COWELL | 12 | Co Leeds | | 37.79 | | | 323 | |
3. | Zachary HELM | 12 | Co Leeds | | 39.63 | | | 280 | |
4. | Samuel HILL | 12 | Co Leeds | | 45.18 | | | 189 | |
5. | Dean NENOV | 12 | Co Leeds | | 45.66 | | | 183 | |
6. | Tyler MARSDEN | 12 | Co Sheffield | | 46.43 | | | 174 | |
7. | Reggie SPENCE | 12 | Co Leeds | | 48.03 | | | 157 | |
8. | Samuel KROFCHAK | 12 | Cleethorpes | | 48.92 | | | 149 | |
9. | Dhilan DALY | 12 | Spenborough | | 49.06 | | | 147 | |
10. | Sebastian MATZE | 12 | Bo Barnsley | | 49.11 | | | 147 | |
11. | Joseph TAYLOR | 12 | Cleethorpes | | 50.85 | | | 132 | |
| Jacob PALMER | 12 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oliver AUSTIN | 13 | Bo Barnsley | | 35.89 | | | 377 | |
2. | Owen PERRY | 13 | REDM | | 36.79 | | | 350 | |
3. | Callum RAVEN | 13 | Co Leeds | | 38.60 | | | 303 | |
4. | Zach CROWTHER | 13 | Co Leeds | | 38.86 | | | 297 | |
5. | Ollie TRANMER | 13 | Rotherham Mo | | 39.06 | | | 293 | |
6. | Joe DALY | 13 | Cleethorpes | | 40.09 | | | 271 | |
7. | Max DAWSON | 13 | Co Sheffield | | 40.12 | | | 270 | |
8. | Ben MATTHIAS | 13 | Darlington | | 40.23 | | | 268 | |
9. | Luke JENKINSON | 13 | Co Wakefield | | 41.75 | | | 240 | |
10. | James HARROD | 13 | REDM | | 41.76 | | | 239 | |
11. | George CARRY | 13 | Co Leeds | | 41.98 | | | 236 | |
12. | Matthew JAMES | 13 | Co Leeds | | 42.38 | | | 229 | |
13. | Koby ORD | 13 | Rotherham Mo | | 46.81 | | | 170 | |
14. | Dylan OXLEY | 13 | Darlington | | 53.76 | | | 112 | |
| Thomas BROOKS | 13 | Spenborough | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Riley PERRY | 14 | REDM | | 34.68 | | | 418 | |
2. | Harrison DEEKS | 14 | Rotherham Mo | | 37.14 | | | 341 | |
3. | Toby MARSHALL | 14 | Co Sheffield | | 38.27 | | | 311 | |
4. | Luke DYER | 14 | Co Leeds | | 41.26 | | | 248 | |
5. | Oliver STEELE | 14 | Co Leeds | | 43.68 | | | 209 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | James RYALL | 15 | Co Sheffield | | 35.40 | | | 393 | |
2. | Nathan DULAY | 15 | Co Leeds | | 36.32 | | | 364 | |
3. | Ethan ROCHESTER | 15 | Co Sheffield | | 36.51 | | | 359 | |
4. | Jack DENWOOD | 15 | Rotherham Mo | | 38.19 | | | 313 | |
5. | Ed SUMNER | 15 | Kippax | | 38.59 | | | 304 | |
6. | Harry HASTE | 15 | Spenborough | | 38.76 | | | 300 | |
7. | Rowan VERITY | 15 | Kippax | | 39.53 | | | 282 | |
8. | Mathew BRADLEY | 15 | Cleethorpes | | 39.70 | | | 279 | |
| Matthew DAWES | 15 | REDM | | DNC | | | | |
| Michael AGOSTON | 15 | REDM | | DNC | | | | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Blaine UNDERWOOD | 17 | Bo Barnsley | | 32.48 | | | 509 | |
2. | Daniel HOLMES | 18 | REDM | | 32.50 | | | 509 | |
3. | Jack SENIOR | 17 | Co Leeds | | 32.92 | | | 489 | |
4. | Henry HOWARTH | 18 | Cleethorpes | | 36.21 | | | 368 | |
5. | Oscar TAYLOR | 16 | Cleethorpes | | 36.38 | | | 362 | |
6. | Finlay BUXTON | 16 | Cleethorpes | | 39.99 | | | 273 | |
7. | Callum CADMAN | 16 | Bo Barnsley | | 45.37 | | | 187 | |
| James MCLEARY | 17 | Darlington | | DNC | | | | |
| Cameron RHODES | 16 | Rotherham Mo | | DNC | | | | |