Boy/Girl Open 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOY 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | William WILSON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 10:44.96 | | | 344 | |
| 50m 35.59 | 100m 1:15.34 | 150m 1:55.75 | 200m 2:36.89 | 250m 3:17.06 | 300m 3:58.39 | 350m 4:39.43 | 400m 5:20.72 | |
| 35.59 | 39.75 | 40.41 | 41.14 | 40.17 | 41.33 | 41.04 | 41.29 | |
| 450m 6:01.54 | 500m 6:43.33 | 550m 7:24.40 | 600m 8:05.29 | 650m 8:45.88 | 700m 9:26.74 | 750m 10:06.57 | 800m 10:44.96 | |
| 40.82 | 41.79 | 41.07 | 40.89 | 40.59 | 40.86 | 39.83 | 38.39 | |
BOY 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | William HICKLIN | 12 | Co Leeds | | 9:48.15 | | | 454 | |
| 50m 31.47 | 100m 1:06.74 | 150m 1:43.66 | 200m 2:21.29 | 250m 2:58.31 | 300m 3:36.37 | 350m 4:14.62 | 400m 4:53.50 | |
| 31.47 | 35.27 | 36.92 | 37.63 | 37.02 | 38.06 | 38.25 | 38.88 | |
| 450m 5:31.20 | 500m 6:08.84 | 550m 6:45.91 | 600m 7:23.02 | 650m 8:00.04 | 700m 8:37.47 | 750m 9:13.12 | 800m 9:48.15 | |
| 37.70 | 37.64 | 37.07 | 37.11 | 37.02 | 37.43 | 35.65 | 35.03 | |
2. | Samuel HILL | 12 | Co Leeds | | 11:21.18 | | | 292 | |
| 50m 35.17 | 100m 1:15.79 | 150m 1:58.16 | 200m 2:41.49 | 250m 3:26.37 | 300m 4:10.44 | 350m 4:54.57 | 400m 5:37.60 | |
| 35.17 | 40.62 | 42.37 | 43.33 | 44.88 | 44.07 | 44.13 | 43.03 | |
| 450m 6:21.75 | 500m 7:04.62 | 550m 7:47.06 | 600m 8:30.21 | 650m 9:13.37 | 700m 9:56.72 | 750m 10:39.63 | 800m 11:21.18 | |
| 44.15 | 42.87 | 42.44 | 43.15 | 43.16 | 43.35 | 42.91 | 41.55 | |
BOY 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Charlie HINSON | 13 | Co Leeds | | 9:46.48 | | | 458 | |
| 50m 31.81 | 100m 1:07.46 | 150m 1:43.98 | 200m 2:20.78 | 250m 2:57.61 | 300m 3:34.74 | 350m 4:11.80 | 400m 4:49.06 | |
| 31.81 | 35.65 | 36.52 | 36.80 | 36.83 | 37.13 | 37.06 | 37.26 | |
| 450m 5:26.65 | 500m 6:04.22 | 550m 6:41.73 | 600m 7:19.41 | 650m 7:57.08 | 700m 8:34.18 | 750m 9:11.33 | 800m 9:46.48 | |
| 37.59 | 37.57 | 37.51 | 37.68 | 37.67 | 37.10 | 37.15 | 35.15 | |
2. | Matthew JUST | 13 | Co Leeds | | 10:08.48 | | | 410 | |
| 50m 33.37 | 100m 1:10.83 | 150m 1:49.37 | 200m 2:27.67 | 250m 3:06.11 | 300m 3:44.19 | 350m 4:23.16 | 400m 5:02.03 | |
| 33.37 | 37.46 | 38.54 | 38.30 | 38.44 | 38.08 | 38.97 | 38.87 | |
| 450m 5:41.09 | 500m 6:20.12 | 550m 6:58.91 | 600m 7:37.74 | 650m 8:16.67 | 700m 8:54.81 | 750m 9:32.66 | 800m 10:08.48 | |
| 39.06 | 39.03 | 38.79 | 38.83 | 38.93 | 38.14 | 37.85 | 35.82 | |
3. | Matthew JAMES | 13 | Co Leeds | | 10:09.68 | | | 407 | |
| 50m 34.05 | 100m 1:11.40 | 150m 1:49.58 | 200m 2:27.71 | 250m 3:06.31 | 300m 3:44.60 | 350m 4:23.33 | 400m 5:01.66 | |
| 34.05 | 37.35 | 38.18 | 38.13 | 38.60 | 38.29 | 38.73 | 38.33 | |
| 450m 5:40.01 | 500m 6:18.12 | 550m 6:56.23 | 600m 7:34.66 | 650m 8:13.65 | 700m 8:52.50 | 750m 9:31.84 | 800m 10:09.68 | |
| 38.35 | 38.11 | 38.11 | 38.43 | 38.99 | 38.85 | 39.34 | 37.84 | |
4. | Callum RAVEN | 13 | Co Leeds | | 10:45.12 | | | 344 | |
| 50m 34.31 | 100m 1:14.51 | 150m 1:54.63 | 200m 2:35.69 | 250m 3:16.66 | 300m 3:58.89 | 350m 4:39.99 | 400m 5:20.90 | |
| 34.31 | 40.20 | 40.12 | 41.06 | 40.97 | 42.23 | 41.10 | 40.91 | |
| 450m 6:01.45 | 500m 6:42.47 | 550m 7:23.76 | 600m 8:05.83 | 650m 8:46.40 | 700m 9:27.11 | 750m 10:06.91 | 800m 10:45.12 | |
| 40.55 | 41.02 | 41.29 | 42.07 | 40.57 | 40.71 | 39.80 | 38.21 | |
5. | George CARRY | 13 | Co Leeds | | 10:53.98 | | | 330 | |
| 50m 34.01 | 100m 1:13.95 | 150m 1:55.19 | 200m 2:37.77 | 250m 3:20.12 | 300m 4:02.63 | 350m 4:44.74 | 400m 5:27.57 | |
| 34.01 | 39.94 | 41.24 | 42.58 | 42.35 | 42.51 | 42.11 | 42.83 | |
| 450m 6:09.85 | 500m 6:52.57 | 550m 7:34.53 | 600m 8:16.91 | 650m 8:58.18 | 700m 9:39.62 | 750m 10:18.42 | 800m 10:53.98 | |
| 42.28 | 42.72 | 41.96 | 42.38 | 41.27 | 41.44 | 38.80 | 35.56 | |
BOY 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Kourosh KHODAKHAH | 14 | Co Leeds | | 9:06.10 | | | 567 | |
| 50m 29.09 | 100m 1:01.73 | 150m 1:35.65 | 200m 2:09.69 | 250m 2:44.24 | 300m 3:18.44 | 350m 3:53.44 | 400m 4:28.33 | |
| 29.09 | 32.64 | 33.92 | 34.04 | 34.55 | 34.20 | 35.00 | 34.89 | |
| 450m 5:03.33 | 500m 5:38.35 | 550m 6:13.99 | 600m 6:49.11 | 650m 7:24.14 | 700m 7:58.75 | 750m 8:33.02 | 800m 9:06.10 | |
| 35.00 | 35.02 | 35.64 | 35.12 | 35.03 | 34.61 | 34.27 | 33.08 | |
2. | Maximus MURRAY | 14 | Gates &Whick | | 9:41.52 | | | 469 | |
| 50m 31.05 | 100m 1:05.71 | 150m 1:41.53 | 200m 2:17.67 | 250m 2:54.93 | 300m 3:32.36 | 350m 4:09.28 | 400m 4:47.04 | |
| 31.05 | 34.66 | 35.82 | 36.14 | 37.26 | 37.43 | 36.92 | 37.76 | |
| 450m 5:23.89 | 500m 6:01.24 | 550m 6:38.22 | 600m 7:15.96 | 650m 7:52.35 | 700m 8:29.42 | 750m 9:05.79 | 800m 9:41.52 | |
| 36.85 | 37.35 | 36.98 | 37.74 | 36.39 | 37.07 | 36.37 | 35.73 | |
3. | Alex BOYER | 14 | Darlington | | 10:01.08 | | | 425 | |
| 50m 31.23 | 100m 1:06.67 | 150m 1:43.60 | 200m 2:20.95 | 250m 2:58.56 | 300m 3:37.05 | 350m 4:15.47 | 400m 4:53.97 | |
| 31.23 | 35.44 | 36.93 | 37.35 | 37.61 | 38.49 | 38.42 | 38.50 | |
| 450m 5:32.89 | 500m 6:11.12 | 550m 6:49.48 | 600m 7:28.11 | 650m 8:06.67 | 700m 8:45.62 | 750m 9:23.85 | 800m 10:01.08 | |
| 38.92 | 38.23 | 38.36 | 38.63 | 38.56 | 38.95 | 38.23 | 37.23 | |
4. | Luke DYER | 14 | Co Leeds | | 10:16.69 | | | 394 | |
| 50m 33.10 | 100m 1:09.86 | 150m 1:48.38 | 200m 2:26.69 | 250m 3:06.59 | 300m 3:45.44 | 350m 4:25.38 | 400m 5:05.01 | |
| 33.10 | 36.76 | 38.52 | 38.31 | 39.90 | 38.85 | 39.94 | 39.63 | |
| 450m 5:45.26 | 500m 6:24.45 | 550m 7:04.40 | 600m 7:43.81 | 650m 8:23.12 | 700m 9:01.63 | 750m 9:39.80 | 800m 10:16.69 | |
| 40.25 | 39.19 | 39.95 | 39.41 | 39.31 | 38.51 | 38.17 | 36.89 | |
5. | Oliver STEELE | 14 | Co Leeds | | 10:47.02 | | | 341 | |
| 50m 35.50 | 100m 1:16.34 | 150m 1:57.07 | 200m 2:37.92 | 250m 3:18.96 | 300m 4:01.25 | 350m 4:43.43 | 400m 5:24.98 | |
| 35.50 | 40.84 | 40.73 | 40.85 | 41.04 | 42.29 | 42.18 | 41.55 | |
| 450m 6:05.83 | 500m 6:47.44 | 550m 7:29.61 | 600m 8:10.59 | 650m 8:50.64 | 700m 9:30.89 | 750m 10:09.34 | 800m 10:47.02 | |
| 40.85 | 41.61 | 42.17 | 40.98 | 40.05 | 40.25 | 38.45 | 37.68 | |
6. | Cole WEBSTER | 14 | Repton Swim | | 10:53.32 | | | 331 | |
| 50m 34.43 | 100m 1:14.71 | 150m 1:56.00 | 200m 2:38.03 | 250m 3:19.61 | 300m 4:01.81 | 350m 4:43.55 | 400m 5:25.70 | |
| 34.43 | 40.28 | 41.29 | 42.03 | 41.58 | 42.20 | 41.74 | 42.15 | |
| 450m 6:07.20 | 500m 6:49.23 | 550m 7:30.65 | 600m 8:12.87 | 650m 8:53.14 | 700m 9:35.13 | 750m 10:14.81 | 800m 10:53.32 | |
| 41.50 | 42.03 | 41.42 | 42.22 | 40.27 | 41.99 | 39.68 | 38.51 | |
BOY 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Solomon HODGSON | 15 | Co Leeds | | 9:33.14 | | | 490 | |
| 50m 31.24 | 100m 1:06.03 | 150m 1:40.86 | 200m 2:17.11 | 250m 2:53.17 | 300m 3:29.70 | 350m 4:05.80 | 400m 4:42.48 | |
| 31.24 | 34.79 | 34.83 | 36.25 | 36.06 | 36.53 | 36.10 | 36.68 | |
| 450m 5:18.88 | 500m 5:55.67 | 550m 6:32.18 | 600m 7:08.64 | 650m 7:45.24 | 700m 8:22.35 | 750m 8:58.10 | 800m 9:33.14 | |
| 36.40 | 36.79 | 36.51 | 36.46 | 36.60 | 37.11 | 35.75 | 35.04 | |
2. | Jad IDRIS | 15 | Co Leeds | | 9:35.52 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 32.10 | 100m 1:07.20 | 150m 1:43.07 | 200m 2:20.01 | 250m 2:55.93 | 300m 3:32.84 | 350m 4:08.78 | 400m 4:45.48 | |
| 32.10 | 35.10 | 35.87 | 36.94 | 35.92 | 36.91 | 35.94 | 36.70 | |
| 450m 5:21.57 | 500m 5:58.62 | 550m 6:34.87 | 600m 7:11.94 | 650m 7:47.97 | 700m 8:24.83 | 750m 9:00.34 | 800m 9:35.52 | |
| 36.09 | 37.05 | 36.25 | 37.07 | 36.03 | 36.86 | 35.51 | 35.18 | |
3. | Harry SENIOR | 15 | Co Leeds | | 10:05.92 | | | 415 | |
| 50m 31.95 | 100m 1:08.23 | 150m 1:45.27 | 200m 2:23.42 | 250m 3:01.05 | 300m 3:39.10 | 350m 4:17.15 | 400m 4:55.95 | |
| 31.95 | 36.28 | 37.04 | 38.15 | 37.63 | 38.05 | 38.05 | 38.80 | |
| 450m 5:34.22 | 500m 6:13.69 | 550m 6:51.99 | 600m 7:31.42 | 650m 8:09.84 | 700m 8:49.63 | 750m 9:27.91 | 800m 10:05.92 | |
| 38.27 | 39.47 | 38.30 | 39.43 | 38.42 | 39.79 | 38.28 | 38.01 | |
BOY 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Henry FIRTH | 16 | Co Leeds | | 9:48.67 | | | 453 | |
| 50m 32.10 | 100m 1:07.35 | 150m 1:43.43 | 200m 2:20.00 | 250m 2:56.30 | 300m 3:33.06 | 350m 4:09.84 | 400m 4:46.91 | |
| 32.10 | 35.25 | 36.08 | 36.57 | 36.30 | 36.76 | 36.78 | 37.07 | |
| 450m 5:24.26 | 500m 6:02.66 | 550m 6:40.44 | 600m 7:18.25 | 650m 7:55.93 | 700m 8:33.61 | 750m 9:11.32 | 800m 9:48.67 | |
| 37.35 | 38.40 | 37.78 | 37.81 | 37.68 | 37.68 | 37.71 | 37.35 | |
GIRL 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isabelle HALL | 10 | Co Leeds | | 11:45.57 | | | 324 | |
| 50m 39.60 | 100m 1:24.67 | 150m 2:09.32 | 200m 2:55.06 | 250m 3:39.43 | 300m 4:24.25 | 350m 5:09.54 | 400m 5:53.59 | |
| 39.60 | 45.07 | 44.65 | 45.74 | 44.37 | 44.82 | 45.29 | 44.05 | |
| 450m 6:37.66 | 500m 7:22.30 | 550m 8:06.92 | 600m 8:50.33 | 650m 9:35.54 | 700m 10:19.49 | 750m 11:03.60 | 800m 11:45.57 | |
| 44.07 | 44.64 | 44.62 | 43.41 | 45.21 | 43.95 | 44.11 | 41.97 | |
2. | Florence DIXON | 10 | Co Leeds | | 11:51.75 | | | 315 | |
| 50m 37.51 | 100m 1:21.31 | 150m 2:06.72 | 200m 2:52.51 | 250m 3:38.22 | 300m 4:22.99 | 350m 5:07.96 | 400m 5:53.30 | |
| 37.51 | 43.80 | 45.41 | 45.79 | 45.71 | 44.77 | 44.97 | 45.34 | |
| 450m 6:38.30 | 500m 7:23.22 | 550m 8:08.10 | 600m 8:53.62 | 650m 9:38.84 | 700m 10:24.37 | 750m 11:09.52 | 800m 11:51.75 | |
| 45.00 | 44.92 | 44.88 | 45.52 | 45.22 | 45.53 | 45.15 | 42.23 | |
GIRL 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Mei YUASA | 11 | Co Leeds | | 10:44.28 | | | 426 | |
| 50m 35.18 | 100m 1:15.02 | 150m 1:55.07 | 200m 2:36.82 | 250m 3:17.52 | 300m 3:59.39 | 350m 4:39.92 | 400m 5:22.16 | |
| 35.18 | 39.84 | 40.05 | 41.75 | 40.70 | 41.87 | 40.53 | 42.24 | |
| 450m 6:02.79 | 500m 6:44.74 | 550m 7:25.29 | 600m 8:07.19 | 650m 8:47.65 | 700m 9:28.27 | 750m 10:07.36 | 800m 10:44.28 | |
| 40.63 | 41.95 | 40.55 | 41.90 | 40.46 | 40.62 | 39.09 | 36.92 | |
2. | Molly NORTON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 11:17.67 | | | 366 | |
| 50m 37.03 | 100m 1:18.58 | 150m 2:01.49 | 200m 2:44.76 | 250m 3:28.83 | 300m 4:13.05 | 350m 4:56.77 | 400m 5:41.49 | |
| 37.03 | 41.55 | 42.91 | 43.27 | 44.07 | 44.22 | 43.72 | 44.72 | |
| 450m 6:24.83 | 500m 7:07.69 | 550m 7:49.26 | 600m 8:32.74 | 650m 9:14.81 | 700m 9:57.99 | 750m 10:38.65 | 800m 11:17.67 | |
| 43.34 | 42.86 | 41.57 | 43.48 | 42.07 | 43.18 | 40.66 | 39.02 | |
3. | Jessica WOODS | 11 | Co Leeds | | 11:24.10 | | | 355 | |
| 50m 36.44 | 100m 1:19.44 | 150m 2:01.72 | 200m 2:45.39 | 250m 3:28.05 | 300m 4:11.54 | 350m 4:53.99 | 400m 5:37.29 | |
| 36.44 | 43.00 | 42.28 | 43.67 | 42.66 | 43.49 | 42.45 | 43.30 | |
| 450m 6:21.46 | 500m 7:05.55 | 550m 7:48.69 | 600m 8:33.64 | 650m 9:16.94 | 700m 10:01.54 | 750m 10:43.27 | 800m 11:24.10 | |
| 44.17 | 44.09 | 43.14 | 44.95 | 43.30 | 44.60 | 41.73 | 40.83 | |
4. | Mia TRAVIS-JONES | 11 | Co Leeds | | 11:31.32 | | | 344 | |
| 50m 35.93 | 100m 1:17.75 | 150m 2:00.09 | 200m 2:43.98 | 250m 3:26.79 | 300m 4:10.71 | 350m 4:54.99 | 400m 5:39.30 | |
| 35.93 | 41.82 | 42.34 | 43.89 | 42.81 | 43.92 | 44.28 | 44.31 | |
| 450m 6:23.65 | 500m 7:08.01 | 550m 7:52.25 | 600m 8:37.99 | 650m 9:22.19 | 700m 10:06.39 | 750m 10:49.26 | 800m 11:31.32 | |
| 44.35 | 44.36 | 44.24 | 45.74 | 44.20 | 44.20 | 42.87 | 42.06 | |
5. | Robyn HOWARD | 11 | Co Leeds | | 11:44.13 | | | 326 | |
| 50m 37.69 | 100m 1:21.70 | 150m 2:07.12 | 200m 2:51.03 | 250m 3:36.01 | 300m 4:20.65 | 350m 5:07.33 | 400m 5:51.99 | |
| 37.69 | 44.01 | 45.42 | 43.91 | 44.98 | 44.64 | 46.68 | 44.66 | |
| 450m 6:37.37 | 500m 7:21.18 | 550m 8:06.61 | 600m 8:51.51 | 650m 9:37.59 | 700m 10:21.61 | 750m 11:04.19 | 800m 11:44.13 | |
| 45.38 | 43.81 | 45.43 | 44.90 | 46.08 | 44.02 | 42.58 | 39.94 | |
6. | Ella JORDAN | 11 | Co Leeds | | 11:54.64 | | | 312 | |
| 50m 38.62 | 100m 1:23.40 | 150m 2:07.82 | 200m 2:53.73 | 250m 3:38.80 | 300m 4:24.33 | 350m 5:08.81 | 400m 5:54.06 | |
| 38.62 | 44.78 | 44.42 | 45.91 | 45.07 | 45.53 | 44.48 | 45.25 | |
| 450m 6:39.44 | 500m 7:25.46 | 550m 8:10.10 | 600m 8:55.84 | 650m 9:40.62 | 700m 10:26.42 | 750m 11:10.08 | 800m 11:54.64 | |
| 45.38 | 46.02 | 44.64 | 45.74 | 44.78 | 45.80 | 43.66 | 44.56 | |
7. | Scarlett CLARKSON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 11:59.89 | | | 305 | |
| 50m 40.20 | 100m 1:25.20 | 150m 2:10.97 | 200m 2:56.77 | 250m 3:44.18 | 300m 4:30.78 | 350m 5:17.38 | 400m 6:03.46 | |
| 40.20 | 45.00 | 45.77 | 45.80 | 47.41 | 46.60 | 46.60 | 46.08 | |
| 450m 6:49.82 | 500m 7:35.41 | 550m 8:21.42 | 600m 9:06.02 | 650m 9:52.20 | 700m 10:37.20 | 750m 11:20.69 | 800m 11:59.89 | |
| 46.36 | 45.59 | 46.01 | 44.60 | 46.18 | 45.00 | 43.49 | 39.20 | |
8. | Holly HARRISON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 12:13.87 | | | 288 | |
| 50m 37.85 | 100m 1:21.97 | 150m 2:08.21 | 200m 2:54.77 | 250m 3:41.61 | 300m 4:28.35 | 350m 5:15.75 | 400m 6:03.03 | |
| 37.85 | 44.12 | 46.24 | 46.56 | 46.84 | 46.74 | 47.40 | 47.28 | |
| 450m 6:49.28 | 500m 7:36.31 | 550m 8:23.08 | 600m 9:09.23 | 650m 9:55.79 | 700m 10:42.30 | 750m 11:29.02 | 800m 12:13.87 | |
| 46.25 | 47.03 | 46.77 | 46.15 | 46.56 | 46.51 | 46.72 | 44.85 | |
9. | Amit MALTZ | 11 | Co Leeds | | 12:20.28 | | | 280 | |
| 50m 39.55 | 100m 1:25.32 | 150m 2:10.94 | 200m 2:57.39 | 250m 3:43.85 | 300m 4:32.07 | 350m 5:18.65 | 400m 6:07.68 | |
| 39.55 | 45.77 | 45.62 | 46.45 | 46.46 | 48.22 | 46.58 | 49.03 | |
| 450m 6:54.52 | 500m 7:42.79 | 550m 8:29.01 | 600m 9:17.05 | 650m 10:03.18 | 700m 10:50.33 | 750m 11:36.32 | 800m 12:20.28 | |
| 46.84 | 48.27 | 46.22 | 48.04 | 46.13 | 47.15 | 45.99 | 43.96 | |
| Kessie WEBSTER | 11 | Repton Swim | | DNC | | | | |
GIRL 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Chloe MALONEY | 12 | Co Leeds | | 10:47.66 | | | 419 | |
| 50m 34.97 | 100m 1:13.27 | 150m 1:53.57 | 200m 2:34.08 | 250m 3:15.06 | 300m 3:56.23 | 350m 4:37.22 | 400m 5:18.46 | |
| 34.97 | 38.30 | 40.30 | 40.51 | 40.98 | 41.17 | 40.99 | 41.24 | |
| 450m 6:00.40 | 500m 6:41.38 | 550m 7:23.05 | 600m 8:04.25 | 650m 8:45.76 | 700m 9:27.30 | 750m 10:08.63 | 800m 10:47.66 | |
| 41.94 | 40.98 | 41.67 | 41.20 | 41.51 | 41.54 | 41.33 | 39.03 | |
2. | Laura TEMPLE | 12 | Co Bradford | | 11:11.61 | | | 376 | |
| 50m 35.90 | 100m 1:17.32 | 150m 1:59.65 | 200m 2:43.18 | 250m 3:24.18 | 300m 4:06.89 | 350m 4:48.57 | 400m 5:32.63 | |
| 35.90 | 41.42 | 42.33 | 43.53 | 41.00 | 42.71 | 41.68 | 44.06 | |
| 450m 6:14.24 | 500m 6:56.80 | 550m 7:39.25 | 600m 8:22.91 | 650m 9:04.91 | 700m 9:48.22 | 750m 10:30.25 | 800m 11:11.61 | |
| 41.61 | 42.56 | 42.45 | 43.66 | 42.00 | 43.31 | 42.03 | 41.36 | |
3. | Isabelle KING | 12 | Co Leeds | | 12:01.75 | | | 303 | |
| 50m 38.14 | 100m 1:22.15 | 150m 2:07.80 | 200m 2:53.61 | 250m 3:39.10 | 300m 4:25.30 | 350m 5:10.40 | 400m 5:56.36 | |
| 38.14 | 44.01 | 45.65 | 45.81 | 45.49 | 46.20 | 45.10 | 45.96 | |
| 450m 6:42.49 | 500m 7:28.52 | 550m 8:13.81 | 600m 9:00.13 | 650m 9:46.73 | 700m 10:33.11 | 750m 11:18.79 | 800m 12:01.75 | |
| 46.13 | 46.03 | 45.29 | 46.32 | 46.60 | 46.38 | 45.68 | 42.96 | |
GIRL 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Matilda ASHCROFT | 13 | Co Leeds | | 10:17.84 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 34.48 | 100m 1:12.54 | 150m 1:51.17 | 200m 2:30.19 | 250m 3:09.08 | 300m 3:48.34 | 350m 4:27.84 | 400m 5:07.31 | |
| 34.48 | 38.06 | 38.63 | 39.02 | 38.89 | 39.26 | 39.50 | 39.47 | |
| 450m 5:47.05 | 500m 6:26.38 | 550m 7:05.79 | 600m 7:45.46 | 650m 8:24.44 | 700m 9:03.60 | 750m 9:41.93 | 800m 10:17.84 | |
| 39.74 | 39.33 | 39.41 | 39.67 | 38.98 | 39.16 | 38.33 | 35.91 | |
2. | Matilda POTTER | 13 | Co Leeds | | 10:22.87 | | | 471 | |
| 50m 34.46 | 100m 1:12.63 | 150m 1:51.87 | 200m 2:31.56 | 250m 3:11.35 | 300m 3:51.17 | 350m 4:31.14 | 400m 5:10.45 | |
| 34.46 | 38.17 | 39.24 | 39.69 | 39.79 | 39.82 | 39.97 | 39.31 | |
| 450m 5:50.23 | 500m 6:29.81 | 550m 7:09.31 | 600m 7:48.69 | 650m 8:28.25 | 700m 9:07.04 | 750m 9:46.01 | 800m 10:22.87 | |
| 39.78 | 39.58 | 39.50 | 39.38 | 39.56 | 38.79 | 38.97 | 36.86 | |
3. | Emma WOOD | 13 | Co Leeds | | 10:36.77 | | | 441 | |
| 50m 34.81 | 100m 1:14.03 | 150m 1:53.57 | 200m 2:33.53 | 250m 3:13.57 | 300m 3:53.61 | 350m 4:33.99 | 400m 5:13.72 | |
| 34.81 | 39.22 | 39.54 | 39.96 | 40.04 | 40.04 | 40.38 | 39.73 | |
| 450m 5:53.80 | 500m 6:34.14 | 550m 7:14.69 | 600m 7:55.59 | 650m 8:36.27 | 700m 9:17.11 | 750m 9:57.37 | 800m 10:36.77 | |
| 40.08 | 40.34 | 40.55 | 40.90 | 40.68 | 40.84 | 40.26 | 39.40 | |
4. | Harriet DALLIMORE | 13 | Co Leeds | | 12:15.59 | | | 286 | |
| 50m 37.31 | 100m 1:19.74 | 150m 2:03.34 | 200m 2:49.28 | 250m 3:36.21 | 300m 4:22.67 | 350m 5:11.32 | 400m 5:58.35 | |
| 37.31 | 42.43 | 43.60 | 45.94 | 46.93 | 46.46 | 48.65 | 47.03 | |
| 450m 6:47.51 | 500m 7:32.74 | 550m 8:21.72 | 600m 9:09.38 | 650m 9:58.10 | 700m 10:44.17 | 750m 11:32.24 | 800m 12:15.59 | |
| 49.16 | 45.23 | 48.98 | 47.66 | 48.72 | 46.07 | 48.07 | 43.35 | |
GIRL 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lucy ALLMAN | 15 | Co Leeds | | 9:29.16 | | | 617 | |
| 50m 31.64 | 100m 1:05.56 | 150m 1:40.87 | 200m 2:16.23 | 250m 2:52.05 | 300m 3:27.56 | 350m 4:03.53 | 400m 4:39.63 | |
| 31.64 | 33.92 | 35.31 | 35.36 | 35.82 | 35.51 | 35.97 | 36.10 | |
| 450m 5:16.05 | 500m 5:52.24 | 550m 6:28.82 | 600m 7:04.83 | 650m 7:41.53 | 700m 8:17.89 | 750m 8:53.65 | 800m 9:29.16 | |
| 36.42 | 36.19 | 36.58 | 36.01 | 36.70 | 36.36 | 35.76 | 35.51 | |
2. | Jess WIDDOWSON | 15 | Co Leeds | | 9:32.80 | | | 606 | |
| 50m 32.30 | 100m 1:07.13 | 150m 1:42.92 | 200m 2:18.68 | 250m 2:54.63 | 300m 3:30.70 | 350m 4:07.11 | 400m 4:43.69 | |
| 32.30 | 34.83 | 35.79 | 35.76 | 35.95 | 36.07 | 36.41 | 36.58 | |
| 450m 5:19.14 | 500m 5:55.08 | 550m 6:31.12 | 600m 7:07.48 | 650m 7:44.40 | 700m 8:20.92 | 750m 8:57.50 | 800m 9:32.80 | |
| 35.45 | 35.94 | 36.04 | 36.36 | 36.92 | 36.52 | 36.58 | 35.30 | |