Boy Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
08 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Liam LI | 8 | Co Leeds | | 42.80 | | | 104 | |
2. | Samuel FORD | 8 | Co Leeds | | 49.71 | | | 66 | |
3. | Mustafa RAZA | 8 | JCCS 8 | | 55.00 | | | 49 | |
4. | Fraser GALBRAITH | 8 | Kirkstall 8 | | 59.18 | | | 39 | |
| Oliver GLEED | 8 | Smeaton 8 | | DNC | | | | |
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Tyler RAVEN | 9 | Co Leeds | | 38.03 | | | 148 | |
2. | Oliver BARKER | 9 | Co Leeds | | 38.40 | | | 144 | |
3. | Harry DIXON | 9 | Co Leeds | | 40.32 | | | 125 | |
4. | Max HASWELL | 9 | Co Leeds | | 43.02 | | | 102 | |
5. | Euan CARMODY | 9 | Co Leeds | | 43.78 | | | 97 | |
6. | Arkshak RAHMANI | 9 | Holt Park 8 | | 47.18 | | | 78 | |
7. | George RICKETTS | 9 | Co Leeds | | 48.91 | | | 70 | |
8. | Calum KERSHAW | 9 | Co Leeds | | 49.30 | | | 68 | |
9. | Finn EASINGWOOD | 9 | Co Leeds | | 50.52 | | | 63 | |
10. | Evan TOWNSEND | 9 | Pudsey 8 | | 52.52 | | | 56 | |
11. | Daniel RAWLINGS | 9 | Co Leeds | | 52.76 | | | 55 | |
12. | Solomon COFFEY-WILLS | 9 | Co Leeds | | 53.92 | | | 52 | |
13. | Elliott KNOWLES | 9 | Smeaton 8 | | 54.04 | | | 51 | |
14. | Joshua WRIGHT | 9 | Co Leeds | | 56.88 | | | 44 | |
15. | James TONG | 9 | Co Leeds | | 57.10 | | | 44 | |
16. | Ralphy KING | 9 | Smeaton 8 | | 1:26.22 | | | 12 | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oscar HUSSEY | 10 | Co Leeds | | 36.05 | | | 174 | |
2. | Leo LI | 10 | Co Leeds | | 36.91 | | | 162 | |
3. | Harrison WAKE | 10 | Co Leeds | | 40.00 | | | 128 | |
4. | Jacob JONES | 10 | Rothwell 8 | | 42.23 | | | 108 | |
5. | Ellis HARGREAVES | 10 | Co Leeds | | 42.30 | | | 108 | |
6. | Jacob DYER | 10 | Co Leeds | | 42.81 | | | 104 | |
7. | Oliver MASKELL | 10 | Co Leeds | | 44.92 | | | 90 | |
8. | James DEVERILL | 10 | Co Leeds | | 45.54 | | | 86 | |
9. | Samuel WILKINSON | 10 | Co Leeds | | 46.41 | | | 81 | |
10. | James MERRIFIELD | 10 | Co Leeds | | 46.43 | | | 81 | |
11. | Charlie BRADLEY | 10 | Co Leeds | | 46.76 | | | 80 | |
12. | Edgar TRAVIS-TURNER | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 46.93 | | | 79 | |
13. | Jacob LILL | 10 | Morley 8 | | 47.52 | | | 76 | |
14. | Dylan WARREN | 10 | Holt Park 8 | | 48.47 | | | 71 | |
15. | Zachary HOGG | 10 | Co Leeds | | 49.42 | | | 67 | |
16. | Noah HOHNSTONE | 10 | Kirkstall 8 | | 49.67 | | | 66 | |
17. | Flynn DYSON | 10 | Morley 8 | | 50.54 | | | 63 | |
18. | Muhammad RAZA | 10 | JCCS 8 | | 51.26 | | | 60 | |
19. | Gethin CLARK | 10 | Pudsey 8 | | 51.34 | | | 60 | |
20. | Archie RUSSELL | 10 | Co Leeds | | 52.34 | | | 57 | |
21. | Callum WOODS | 10 | Morley 8 | | 52.66 | | | 56 | |
22. | Barney HOBBS | 10 | Co Leeds | | 52.89 | | | 55 | |
23. | Thomas PARKER | 10 | Co Leeds | | 55.26 | | | 48 | |
24. | Max CALVACHE | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 56.46 | | | 45 | |
25. | Marc GUARDIOLA | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 1:12.82 | | | 21 | |
| Paarth VASHISTA | 10 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isaac WEEKS | 11 | Co Leeds | | 36.72 | | | 165 | |
2. | Jeffrey LANGE | 11 | Kirkstall 8 | | 38.55 | | | 143 | |
3. | Jack SCHOFIELD | 11 | Aire 8 | | 40.31 | | | 125 | |
4. | Oliver ATHA | 11 | Co Leeds | | 41.00 | | | 118 | |
5. | Daniel HIRST | 11 | Kirkstall 8 | | 41.78 | | | 112 | |
6. | Felix GILLILAND | 11 | Co Leeds | | 41.85 | | | 111 | |
7. | Daniel BREEDON | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 45.69 | | | 85 | |
8. | Teddy MCCALLUM | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 49.36 | | | 68 | |
9. | Sam RAWLINGS | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 59.77 | | | 38 | |
| Oliver CRETU | 11 | Fearnville 8 | | DNC | | | | |
| Jenson LATHAM-GONZALEZ | 11 | Holt Park 8 | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Sebastian HUNTER | 12 | Co Leeds | | 34.03 | | | 207 | |
2. | William LANCASHIRE | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | 34.56 | | | 198 | |
3. | Alfie HICKMAN | 12 | Holt Park 8 | | 41.13 | | | 117 | |
4. | James ANDREASEN | 12 | Co Leeds | | 41.18 | | | 117 | |
5. | Zach WHITTLESTON | 12 | Morley | | 42.73 | | | 105 | |
6. | James VAN LOPIK | 12 | Aire 8 | | 43.72 | | | 98 | |
7. | Alex CHRISTIE | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | 47.44 | | | 76 | |
8. | Justice FLETCHER | 12 | JCCS 8 | | 47.94 | | | 74 | |
9. | Nicolo BIONDO | 12 | Holt Park 8 | | 52.36 | | | 57 | |
10. | Nicholas ROBINS | 12 | Rothwell 8 | | 59.00 | | | 39 | |