Girl Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
08 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lily THOMSON | 8 | Co Leeds | | 54.38 | | | 144 | |
2. | Emilia GRAVILLE | 8 | Co Leeds | | 1:07.63 | | | 75 | |
3. | Emmeline JONES | 8 | Co Leeds | | 1:07.89 | | | 74 | |
4. | Rosemary DUNNIGAN | 8 | Smeaton 8 | | 1:16.22 | | | 52 | |
5. | Harriet HARSLEY | 8 | Smeaton 8 | | 1:28.04 | | | 34 | |
| Olivia HARSLEY | 8 | Smeaton 8 | | DQ | | | | |
| Sophia LANGE | 8 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | |
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Betsy KIRKLEY | 9 | Co Leeds | | 54.59 | | | 143 | |
2. | Addison CROPPER | 9 | Co Leeds | | 56.37 | | | 130 | |
3. | Zoe FEATHER | 9 | Co Leeds | | 56.55 | | | 128 | |
4. | Katie MILNER | 9 | Pudsey 8 | | 57.90 | | | 120 | |
5. | Willow WRIGHT | 9 | Co Leeds | | 59.40 | | | 111 | |
6. | Isabelle PARK | 9 | Co Leeds | | 59.54 | | | 110 | |
7. | Holly APPLEBY | 9 | Pudsey 8 | | 1:00.45 | | | 105 | |
8. | Ava TRAVIS-JONES | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:01.30 | | | 101 | |
9. | Georgia ROBERTS | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:02.15 | | | 97 | |
10. | Eve HEPBURN-WOOD | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:02.17 | | | 96 | |
11. | Neve STAFFORD | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:03.70 | | | 90 | |
12. | Ava MCLARKEY | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:04.33 | | | 87 | |
13. | Evie COOK | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:04.50 | | | 86 | |
14. | Freya BRAYBROOK | 9 | Aire 8 | | 1:04.59 | | | 86 | |
15. | Grace OLDHAM | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:04.85 | | | 85 | |
16. | Erin DAVIES | 9 | Scott Hall 8 | | 1:05.58 | | | 82 | |
17. | C MARSDEN-PETTY | 9 | Morley 8 | | 1:09.05 | | | 70 | |
18. | Ruby MARRIOTT | 9 | Kirkstall 8 | | 1:11.05 | | | 64 | |
19. | Lotty CARROLL | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:11.10 | | | 64 | |
20. | Ayla CARRY | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:11.34 | | | 64 | |
21. | Erin HARGREAVES | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:13.37 | | | 58 | |
22. | Emelia MARKS | 9 | JCCS 8 | | 1:26.09 | | | 36 | |
| Eliza THOMPSON | 9 | Holt Park 8 | | DNC | | | | |
| Casey JENKINSON | 9 | Smeaton 8 | | DNC | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isabella STOICESCU | 10 | Co Leeds | | 49.92 | | | 187 | |
2. | Milla AYRES-PRESTWICH | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 52.56 | | | 160 | |
3. | Alice WAINWRIGHT | 10 | Co Leeds | | 52.79 | | | 158 | |
4. | Maya POGOREANU | 10 | Co Leeds | | 53.54 | | | 151 | |
5. | Eva SYLVESTER | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 54.16 | | | 146 | |
6. | Rosie BROGDON | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 54.48 | | | 144 | |
7. | Isla BROOKE KENESE | 10 | Smeaton 8 | | 55.77 | | | 134 | |
8. | Eva-Mae WATSON | 10 | Rothwell 8 | | 55.91 | | | 133 | |
9. | Anaiya BOWES | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 56.34 | | | 130 | |
10. | Verity LILLEY | 10 | Co Leeds | | 57.44 | | | 122 | |
11. | Bela MONTGOMERY | 10 | Morley 8 | | 58.59 | | | 115 | |
12. | Georgia HAY | 10 | Co Leeds | | 58.87 | | | 114 | |
13. | Robyn DIAMANT | 10 | Co Leeds | | 59.25 | | | 111 | |
14. | Poppy CHRISTIE | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 59.66 | | | 109 | |
15. | Isla LEWIS | 10 | Aire 8 | | 59.75 | | | 109 | |
16. | Lucie WILLCOCK | 10 | Morley 8 | | 1:00.07 | | | 107 | |
17. | Annabel HILTON | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:00.18 | | | 106 | |
18. | Elsie BAKER | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 1:00.20 | | | 106 | |
19. | Evie THORPE | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:00.58 | | | 104 | |
20. | Emily GILL | 10 | Rothwell 8 | | 1:01.77 | | | 98 | |
21. | Willow BRIER | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:02.05 | | | 97 | |
22. | Fay GALLOWAY | 10 | Morley 8 | | 1:02.41 | | | 95 | |
23. | Eliza WRIGHT | 10 | Morley 8 | | 1:03.02 | | | 93 | |
24. | Martha ASHTON | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:03.05 | | | 92 | |
25. | Rosie COLMAN | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 1:03.10 | | | 92 | |
26. | Nina KHAN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:03.57 | | | 90 | |
27. | Flavia WROBLEWSKA | 10 | Pudsey 8 | | 1:04.35 | | | 87 | |
28. | Mia RIORDAN | 10 | Wetherby 8 | | 1:04.44 | | | 87 | |
29. | Dulcie ROBERTS | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:04.48 | | | 86 | |
30. | Alex GRAY | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 1:04.86 | | | 85 | |
31. | Sophie GORDOIS | 10 | Smeaton 8 | | 1:05.01 | | | 84 | |
32. | Grace MOSELEY | 10 | Rothwell 8 | | 1:05.03 | | | 84 | |
33. | Cecily BRIGGS | 10 | Fearnville 8 | | 1:06.22 | | | 80 | |
34. | Molly CHILD | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:06.51 | | | 79 | |
35. | Amelia BAIRSTOW | 10 | Morley 8 | | 1:07.19 | | | 76 | |
36. | Amelia CORBY | 10 | Smeaton 8 | | 1:10.16 | | | 67 | |
37. | Ellie MORAN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:10.70 | | | 65 | |
38. | Khia JACKSON | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 1:12.87 | | | 60 | |
39. | Lola DICLEMENTE | 10 | Smeaton 8 | | 1:18.57 | | | 48 | |
| Lily RAWLINGS | 10 | Rothwell 8 | | DNC | | | | |
| Niamh BEANLAND | 10 | Rothwell 8 | | DNC | | | | |
| Annabel CRAKER | 10 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | |
| Ella GROSVENOR | 10 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Taya WINGFIELD | 11 | Co Leeds | | 44.90 | | | 257 | |
2. | Evie WALLACE | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 49.65 | | | 190 | |
3. | Olivia WINTER | 11 | Co Leeds | | 50.10 | | | 185 | |
4. | Amelia DAVIES | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 50.76 | | | 178 | |
5. | Alice HOLT | 11 | Wetherby 8 | | 51.58 | | | 169 | |
6. | Jessica ROLLINGS | 11 | Co Leeds | | 52.15 | | | 164 | |
7. | Mary-Ada HUDSON-BOLD | 11 | Co Leeds | | 52.16 | | | 164 | |
8. | Millie BRITTON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 52.32 | | | 162 | |
9. | Maisie BARKER | 11 | Holt Park 8 | | 53.06 | | | 155 | |
10. | Sophia GRAVILLE | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 53.25 | | | 154 | |
11. | Isabelle ARMITAGE | 11 | JCCS 8 | | 54.27 | | | 145 | |
12. | Lydia SCHOFIELD | 11 | Aire 8 | | 54.65 | | | 142 | |
13. | Anita WADIE | 11 | Aire 8 | | 54.79 | | | 141 | |
14. | Amelia ROBINSON | 11 | JCCS 8 | | 54.80 | | | 141 | |
15. | Bethany PARMAR | 11 | Co Leeds | | 54.81 | | | 141 | |
16. | Evie MILLS | 11 | Rothwell 8 | | 55.69 | | | 134 | |
17. | Isabella AULD | 11 | Wetherby 8 | | 55.76 | | | 134 | |
18. | Sophia TUNESI | 11 | Morley 8 | | 55.98 | | | 132 | |
19. | Agnes GALLAGHER | 11 | Aire 8 | | 56.53 | | | 128 | |
20. | Gaia WONG | 11 | Co Leeds | | 56.56 | | | 128 | |
21. | Esther GLAZZARD | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 58.18 | | | 118 | |
22. | Nina PLUDOWSKA | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 58.44 | | | 116 | |
23. | Charlotte MOODY | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 59.83 | | | 108 | |
24. | Indira BANERJEE | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 59.84 | | | 108 | |
25. | Betsy HERN | 11 | Pudsey 8 | | 1:00.73 | | | 104 | |
26. | Sophia JONES | 11 | Rothwell 8 | | 1:03.84 | | | 89 | |
27. | Annabelle READER | 11 | Rothwell 8 | | 1:04.05 | | | 88 | |
28. | Florence MORRIS | 11 | Fearnville 8 | | 1:04.12 | | | 88 | |
29. | Lilly WAGGER | 11 | Rothwell 8 | | 1:05.45 | | | 83 | |
30. | Amber RULE | 11 | Kirkstall 8 | | 1:05.68 | | | 82 | |
31. | Isla HAMMER | 11 | Rothwell 8 | | 1:05.99 | | | 81 | |
32. | Reyna MANIC | 11 | Smeaton 8 | | 1:06.38 | | | 79 | |
33. | Ripley PEARSE-DE-WOLF | 11 | Smeaton 8 | | 1:06.47 | | | 79 | |
34. | Isabel SMART | 11 | Smeaton 8 | | 1:06.54 | | | 79 | |
35. | Lilia CLARKE | 11 | Holt Park 8 | | 1:08.66 | | | 71 | |
36. | Isabella GALE | 11 | Smeaton 8 | | 1:09.06 | | | 70 | |
37. | Layla HARE | 11 | Smeaton 8 | | 1:11.68 | | | 63 | |
| Habame ETEBO | 11 | JCCS 8 | | DNC | | | | |
| Eiodie PRIOR-SMITH | 11 | Morley 8 | | DNC | | | | |
| Layla MCHALE | 11 | Co Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
| Scarlett TYSON | 11 | JCCS 8 | | DQ | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Matilda BRAITHWAITE | 12 | Co Leeds | | 43.64 | | | 280 | |
2. | Jessica MCVICAR | 12 | Aire 8 | | 46.84 | | | 226 | |
3. | Layla MANSELL-SMITH | 12 | Co Leeds | | 47.18 | | | 221 | |
4. | Thalia AL-SAJIR | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | 47.19 | | | 221 | |
5. | Isabella JUSTHAM | 12 | Co Leeds | | 47.30 | | | 220 | |
6. | Kate WILLIAMSON | 12 | Pudsey 8 | | 47.41 | | | 218 | |
7. | Emily JONES | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | 47.45 | | | 218 | |
8. | Elspeth KNOWLES | 12 | Co Leeds | | 47.65 | | | 215 | |
9. | Kate JONES | 12 | Co Leeds | | 47.85 | | | 212 | |
10. | Olivia OLCHOWIK | 12 | JCCS 8 | | 48.07 | | | 209 | |
11. | Evie MONKS | 12 | Aire 8 | | 50.06 | | | 185 | |
12. | Annabelle MATTHEWS | 12 | Kirkstall 8 | | 50.11 | | | 185 | |
13. | Isla BUTTERWORTH | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | 50.67 | | | 179 | |
14. | Lauren APPLEBY | 12 | Pudsey 8 | | 51.29 | | | 172 | |
15. | Hanna PLUDOWSKA | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | 52.27 | | | 163 | |
16. | Mollie SHARP | 12 | JCCS 8 | | 52.41 | | | 161 | |
17. | Arya GUNGOR | 12 | Aire 8 | | 53.77 | | | 149 | |
18. | Caitlyn HARTLEY | 12 | Kirkstall 8 | | 53.83 | | | 149 | |
19. | Beth EXCELL | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | 54.55 | | | 143 | |
20. | Charlotte HAMPSON | 12 | JCCS 8 | | 56.38 | | | 129 | |
21. | Malak BENDIMARED | 12 | Kirkstall 8 | | 1:04.72 | | | 85 | |
22. | Habibah RAZA | 12 | JCCS 8 | | 1:08.68 | | | 71 | |
23. | Alicia KEMP | 12 | Kirkstall 8 | | 1:11.04 | | | 64 | |
| Isla MOORES | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | DNC | | | | |