Female 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
08 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Lola MALCOLM | 8 | Co Leeds | | 53.89 | | | 102 | |
2. | Stella BOWES | 8 | Co Leeds | | 56.64 | | | 88 | |
3. | Freya READ | 8 | Co Leeds | | 1:01.02 | | | 70 | |
4. | Isabelle CHAMBERS | 8 | Fearnville 8 | | 1:05.47 | | | 57 | |
5. | Amina RAZA | 8 | Co Leeds | | 1:07.02 | | | 53 | |
6. | Annabelle BUDD | 8 | Pudsey 8 | | 1:08.22 | | | 50 | |
7. | Kelise HORSFALL | 8 | JCCS 8 | | 1:13.20 | | | 41 | |
8. | Emily Rose GARRICK | 8 | Co Leeds | | 1:14.88 | | | 38 | |
| Ilapreet Kaur TWEDDLE | 8 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | |
| Paige ROBERTSON | 8 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | |
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Matilda SHERLEY-PRICE | 9 | Co Leeds | | 50.33 | | | 126 | |
2. | Lily HOGAN | 9 | Co Leeds | | 52.23 | | | 112 | |
3. | Sophie PATTERSON | 9 | Co Leeds | | 53.45 | | | 105 | |
4. | Harper ELLIS | 9 | Co Leeds | | 53.54 | | | 104 | |
5. | C ROBERTS-SMITH | 9 | Co Leeds | | 54.48 | | | 99 | |
6. | Onadi GUNARATHNE | 9 | Co Leeds | | 55.21 | | | 95 | |
7. | Millie NEALE | 9 | Co Leeds | | 55.28 | | | 95 | |
8. | Latika MEHTA | 9 | Scott Hall 8 | | 55.46 | | | 94 | |
9. | Jessica SUTCLIFFE | 9 | Co Leeds | | 56.21 | | | 90 | |
10. | Holly BROWN | 9 | Co Leeds | | 56.42 | | | 89 | |
11. | Matilda BEARDSWORTH | 9 | Fearnville 8 | | 56.86 | | | 87 | |
12. | Evelyn PACE | 9 | Scott Hall 8 | | 56.98 | | | 87 | |
13. | Hannah HEPBURN-WOOD | 9 | Co Leeds | | 57.16 | | | 86 | |
14. | Claire CARROLL | 9 | Aire 8 | | 57.26 | | | 85 | |
15. | Eden CHITURA | 9 | Co Leeds | | 58.03 | | | 82 | |
16. | Gracie HART | 9 | Co Leeds | | 59.61 | | | 76 | |
17. | Karina MIHAILOVA | 9 | JCCS 8 | | 1:00.05 | | | 74 | |
18. | Eva SPAMPINATO | 9 | Smeaton 8 | | 1:00.26 | | | 73 | |
19. | Matilda PENNELLS | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:00.89 | | | 71 | |
20. | Sophia HILL | 9 | Aire 8 | | 1:01.06 | | | 70 | |
21. | Ella SLATER | 9 | JCCS 8 | | 1:01.79 | | | 68 | |
22. | Grace ZHOU | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:01.91 | | | 67 | |
23. | Hettie DANBY | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:01.95 | | | 67 | |
24. | Hattie KEELER | 9 | Fearnville 8 | | 1:02.03 | | | 67 | |
25. | Jemima PAPP | 9 | Aire 8 | | 1:02.46 | | | 66 | |
26. | Caitlin DEWHIRST | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:03.31 | | | 63 | |
27. | Siyona SWAIN | 9 | Morley 8 | | 1:04.03 | | | 61 | |
28. | Lyra HAMBLETON-FIELD | 9 | Rothwell 8 | | 1:04.38 | | | 60 | |
29. | Lucy HOLLOWAY | 9 | Co Leeds | | 1:04.60 | | | 59 | |
30. | Isla REEHAL | 9 | JCCS 8 | | 1:08.08 | | | 51 | |
31. | Jessica WALKER | 9 | Fearnville 8 | | 1:09.28 | | | 48 | |
32. | Lauren KINGSLEY | 9 | Pudsey 8 | | 1:09.32 | | | 48 | |
33. | Evelyn FORD | 9 | Pudsey 8 | | 1:09.50 | | | 47 | |
34. | Ruby RODEN | 9 | JCCS 8 | | 1:09.77 | | | 47 | |
35. | Zahra JEEVA | 9 | Smeaton 8 | | 1:11.52 | | | 44 | |
36. | Anya MILLER | 9 | Pudsey 8 | | 1:19.04 | | | 32 | |
| Daisy RASOOL | 9 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Anneliese CIRSTEA | 10 | Co Leeds | | 46.64 | | | 158 | |
2. | Emma GLOSEK | 10 | Co Leeds | | 49.16 | | | 135 | |
3. | Rosamund TAN | 10 | Co Leeds | | 49.83 | | | 130 | |
4. | A STANISZEWSKA-SCONTUS | 10 | Co Leeds | | 50.45 | | | 125 | |
5. | Zara ALLMOND | 10 | Aire 8 | | 50.65 | | | 123 | |
6. | G ROBERTS-SMITH | 10 | Co Leeds | | 51.60 | | | 117 | |
7. | Sophia Xiu Hui KOK | 10 | Co Leeds | | 51.78 | | | 115 | |
8. | Rosemary DUNNIGAN | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 52.14 | | | 113 | |
9. | Quinn ROBERTSON | 10 | Co Leeds | | 52.39 | | | 111 | |
10. | Ayla GRAY | 10 | Fearnville 8 | | 52.98 | | | 108 | |
11. | Isabella MEYER | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 53.46 | | | 105 | |
12. | Isla JOHNSON | 10 | Kirkstall 8 | | 53.70 | | | 103 | |
13. | Charlize SCHNEIDER | 10 | Co Leeds | | 54.60 | | | 98 | |
14. | Ema GHERMANSCHI-LUNGU | 10 | Co Leeds | | 55.15 | | | 95 | |
15. | Annabelle JOHNSON | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 55.72 | | | 93 | |
16. | Ferne DYSON | 10 | Co Leeds | | 55.98 | | | 91 | |
17. | Charlotte ASHWELL | 10 | Co Leeds | | 56.57 | | | 88 | |
18. | Rosalia PIORO | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 56.94 | | | 87 | |
19. | E PERULERO DRIEHAUS | 10 | Kirkstall 8 | | 57.82 | | | 83 | |
20. | Elin BEST | 10 | Fearnville 8 | | 59.36 | | | 76 | |
21. | Sylvia BAKER | 10 | Scott Hall 8 | | 59.49 | | | 76 | |
22. | Harriett MORLEY | 10 | JCCS 8 | | 59.92 | | | 74 | |
23. | Ivy SHEARD | 10 | Fearnville 8 | | 1:00.27 | | | 73 | |
24. | Rubby KUMI-BARIMAH | 10 | JCCS 8 | | 1:00.74 | | | 71 | |
25. | Lily-Rose TURNER | 10 | Rothwell 8 | | 1:01.39 | | | 69 | |
26. | Mish'Al KHAWAR | 10 | Aire 8 | | 1:02.10 | | | 67 | |
27. | Emily BUDD | 10 | Co Leeds | | 1:02.18 | | | 66 | |
28. | Abigail O'SULLIVAN | 10 | Fearnville 8 | | 1:04.59 | | | 59 | |
29. | Scarlett CLUTTERBUCK | 10 | Fearnville 8 | | 1:04.70 | | | 59 | |
30. | Clara BEST | 10 | Fearnville 8 | | 1:05.45 | | | 57 | |
31. | Niamh BACKHOUSE | 10 | Kirkstall 8 | | 1:11.14 | | | 44 | |
| Georgia CASSON | 10 | Aire 8 | | DNC | | | | |
| Elizabeth ROTHWELL | 10 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | |
| Sophie LEWIS | 10 | Co Leeds | | DQ | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Ella HARRISON | 11 | Co Leeds | | 44.33 | | | 184 | |
2. | Ayla CARRY | 11 | Co Leeds | | 45.34 | | | 172 | |
3. | Erin HARGREAVES | 11 | Co Leeds | | 45.68 | | | 168 | |
4. | Faith BRAYSHAW | 11 | Aire 8 | | 46.79 | | | 157 | |
5. | Evie MORAN | 11 | Co Leeds | | 47.11 | | | 153 | |
6. | Olivia GODDARD | 11 | Rothwell 8 | | 47.57 | | | 149 | |
7. | Emily BENNETT | 11 | Aire 8 | | 47.88 | | | 146 | |
8. | Annabeth LOU-DAVEY | 11 | Holt Park 8 | | 47.91 | | | 146 | |
9. | Zoe WRIGHT | 11 | Co Leeds | | 47.95 | | | 146 | |
10. | Lilia ARMITAGE | 11 | JCCS 8 | | 47.98 | | | 145 | |
11. | Imogen KNOTT | 11 | Fearnville 8 | | 49.02 | | | 136 | |
12. | Indie-Lilah RICHARDSON | 11 | Rothwell 8 | | 49.70 | | | 131 | |
13. | Ida TAYLOR | 11 | Pudsey 8 | | 49.88 | | | 129 | |
14. | Mathilda DAVIES | 11 | Pudsey 8 | | 50.12 | | | 127 | |
15. | Anya CLARKE | 11 | Fearnville 8 | | 50.36 | | | 126 | |
16. | Evie CANNING | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 50.41 | | | 125 | |
17. | Emily GIBSON | 11 | Kirkstall 8 | | 50.73 | | | 123 | |
18. | Emelia SHEARER | 11 | Aire 8 | | 51.60 | | | 117 | |
19. | Dora WALMSLEY | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 52.07 | | | 114 | |
20. | Madeleine GIBSON | 11 | Pudsey 8 | | 52.22 | | | 113 | |
21. | Aoife DEWHIRST | 11 | Co Leeds | | 52.92 | | | 108 | |
22. | Amy FIELDS | 11 | Fearnville 8 | | 53.20 | | | 106 | |
23. | Amber THOMPSON | 11 | Aire 8 | | 53.67 | | | 104 | |
24. | Jovie CLARKE | 11 | Holt Park 8 | | 54.06 | | | 101 | |
25. | B TRAVISS-TURNER | 11 | Scott Hall 8 | | 54.95 | | | 97 | |
26. | Aria BARKER | 11 | Holt Park 8 | | 57.39 | | | 85 | |
27. | Millie WATERHOUSE | 11 | Kirkstall 8 | | 58.50 | | | 80 | |
28. | Annabelle FENTON | 11 | Rothwell 8 | | 59.93 | | | 74 | |
29. | Phoebe MALONE | 11 | Morley 8 | | 1:04.98 | | | 58 | |
| Diamond NONO YEPSIE | 11 | Kirkstall 8 | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Honey CLARK | 12 | Co Leeds | | 43.38 | | | 197 | |
2. | Sienna XU | 12 | Fearnville 8 | | 45.52 | | | 170 | |
3. | Anna GLOSEK | 12 | Co Leeds | | 46.00 | | | 165 | |
4. | Annabelle ALLSHORN | 12 | Holt Park 8 | | 46.49 | | | 160 | |
5. | Ellie RICHARDSON | 12 | Fearnville 8 | | 47.32 | | | 151 | |
6. | Isabelle MARSH | 12 | Pudsey 8 | | 48.54 | | | 140 | |
7. | Gabriella PIORO | 12 | Scott Hall 8 | | 49.33 | | | 134 | |
8. | G KOLACZ APPLEYARD | 12 | Fearnville 8 | | 51.54 | | | 117 | |
9. | Florence FARMERY | 12 | Pudsey 8 | | 51.74 | | | 116 | |
10. | Heisi MACKINTOSH | 12 | Rothwell 8 | | 53.65 | | | 104 | |
11. | Jess HENRY | 12 | Pudsey 8 | | 57.87 | | | 83 | |
12. | Advaita KALA | 12 | JCCS 8 | | 1:04.39 | | | 60 | |